Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Boca Juniors
Superliga 2018/19 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Rossi, Agustín Daniel 21/08/95 Capital Federal 6 0
1 Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE) Solo Copa
25 Bustillos, Javier Agustín 05/03/97 Santos Lugares (BUE) 0 0
31 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 7 0
Defensores
2 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI) 10 0
3 Más, Emanuel David 15/01/89 San Juan 10 0
6 Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 8 1
14 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 3 0
18 Fabra Palacios, Frank Yusti 22/02/91 Nechí (COL) Lesionado
20 Olaza Catrofe, Lucas René 21/07/94 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
21 Heredia, Gastón Agustín 16/06/97 Mendiolaza (CBA) 0 0
24 Izquierdoz, Carlos Roberto 03/11/88 San Carlos de Bariloche (RNE) 6 1
26 Balerdi Rosa, Leonardo Julián 26/01/99 Villa Mercedes (SLU) 5 0
42 Weigandt, Marcelo Alexis 11/01/00 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
4 Buffarini, Julio Alberto 18/08/88 General Cabrera (CBA) 6 1
5 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 8 0
7 Pavón, Cristian David 21/01/96 Anisacate (CBA) 7 2
8 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
10 Cardona Bedoya, Edwin Andrés 08/12/92 Medellín (COL) 11 3
15 Nández Acosta, Nahitan Michel 28/12/95 Punta del Este (URU) 6 0
16 Barrios Terán, Wilmar Enrique 16/10/93 Cartagena (COL) 5 0
22 Villa Cano, Sebastián 19/05/96 Bello (COL) 10 2
29 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 4 0
30 Reynoso, Emanuel 16/11/95 Córdoba 4 0
33 Lamardo, Gonzalo Agustín 25/04/97 Roberts (BUE) 0 0
39 Almendra, Agustín Ezequiel 11/02/00 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 9 0
40 Chicco, Julián Antonio 13/01/98 Brinkmann (CBA) 5 0
Delanteros
9 Benedetto, Darío Ismael 17/05/90 Berazategui (BUE) 6 0
11 Espinoza, Cristian Omar 03/04/95 Capital Federal 4 2
17 Ábila, Ramón Darío 14/10/89 Córdoba 6 1
19 Zárate, Mauro Matías 18/03/87 Haedo (BUE) 11 1
32 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 10 3
38 Retegui, Mateo 29/04/99 San Fernando (BUE) 1 0
Altas
Esteban Andrada Lanús
Carlos Izquierdoz Santos Laguna
Lucas Olaza Talleres (Córdoba)
Gino Peruzzi Nacional
Sebastián Villa Tolima
Mauro Zárate Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Oscar Benítez Argentinos Juniors
Walter Bou Vitória - Bahia
Gonzalo Goñi Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Gonzalo Maroni Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Pérez Pachuca
Guillermo Sara Lanús
Guido Vadalá Universidad de Concepción
Santiago Vergini Bursaspor