Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) 14 0
12 Mehring, Andrés Ulises 19/04/94 Franck (SFE) 0 0
25 Bolado, Juan Cruz 22/07/97 Reserva
Defensores
2 Varela, Héctor Joaquín 25/05/97 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 3 0
3 Alférez, Brian Ezequiel 04/04/98 Bowen (MZA) Solo Copa
5 Viera Ruiz Díaz, Diego Francisco 30/04/91 Asunción (PAR) 14 1
6 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 14 1
21 Angileri, Fabrizio Germán 15/03/94 Junín (MZA) 14 0
26 Verdugo, Fabio Agustín 18/09/97 San Rafael (MZA) 7 0
28 Cobos, Facundo 19/02/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 1 0
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
Volantes
4 Aleo, Agustín Ignacio 20/05/98 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
7 Pizarro, Luciano Gastón 14/07/97 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Reserva
8 González, Ángel 16/05/94 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 11 5
10 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 14 0
15 Ramírez Segovia, Iván Rodrigo 08/12/94 Asunción (PAR) 10 0
16 Manzur, Enzo Agustín 29/09/00 Mendoza 2 0
17 Lencinas, Leandro Ezequiel 06/03/95 Rivadavia (MZA) 5 0
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 8 0
20 Sosa, Diego 24/10/91 Tandil (BUE) 13 0
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 5 0
39 Burgoa, Valentín Alberto 16/08/00 Guaymallén (MZA) 8 1
  De Faría, Luis Roberto 21/02/96 Mendoza Reserva
  Silva, Facundo Ezequiel 19/01/91 La Plata (BUE) No jugó
Delanteros
9 Ávalos Stumpfs, Gabriel 12/10/90 Hohenau (PAR) 10 2
11 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba 7 0
18 García Correa, Santiago Damián 14/09/90 Montevideo (URU) 14 5
22 Badaloni, Tomas Oscar 02/05/00 Mendoza Reserva
23 Núñez, Fernando Andrés 22/07/95 Villa Nueva (MZA) 5 0
24 Agüero, Lucas 28/04/97 Guaymallén (MZA) Reserva
27 Leguizamón Pavón, Osmar 11/05/94 Asunción (PAR) 5 0
33 Bullaude, Ezequiel Eduardo 26/10/00 Maipú (MZA) 1 0
Altas
Gabriel Ávalos Nueva Chicago
Osmar Leguizamón Sportivo Luqueño
Andrés Mehring Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Iván Ramírez Libertad
Facundo Silva Colón de Santa Fe
Diego Sosa Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Joaquín Varela Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Cristian Báez Dorados de Culiacán
Leonardo Burián Colón de Santa Fe
Guillermo Fernández Racing Club
Leonel Galeano Aldosivi (MDP)
Juan Garro Huracán
Luciano Lapetina Deportivo Morón
Ramiro Martínez ----
Sebastián Olivares Belgrano (Córdoba)
Diego Riolfo Montevideo Wanderers
Felipe Rodríguez Bolívar
Walter Serrano Defensores de V.Ramallo