Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) 5 0
12 Mehring, Andrés Ulises 19/04/94 Franck (SFE) 4 0
25 Bolado, Juan Cruz 22/07/97 0 0
Defensores
2 Varela, Héctor Joaquín 25/05/97 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 6 0
3 Jacquet Duarte, Miguel Isaías 20/05/95 Asunción (PAR) 5 0
6 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 9 0
13 Rouzies, Marcos Sebastián 22/05/97 (MZA) 1 0
20 Breitenbruch, Néstor Adriel 13/09/95 Posadas (MIS) 8 0
22 Arena, Nahuel Eloy 02/06/98 Capital Federal 3 0
31 Álvarez, Tomás Agustín 08/01/00 Unión (SLU) 1 0
32 Rodríguez, Facundo 26/02/00 San Martín (MZA) Reserva
Volantes
4 Aleo, Agustín Ignacio 20/05/98 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 6 0
5 Gutiérrez, Kevin Facundo 03/06/97 Lanús (BUE) 8 0
7 Prieto Franco, Richard Fabián 25/01/97 San Joaquín (PAR) 2 1
8 Barboza, Facundo Matías 31/07/96 San Fernando (BUE) 4 0
10 Burgoa, Valentín Alberto 16/08/00 Guaymallén (MZA) 4 0
11 Vella, Leandro Matías 09/11/96 Córdoba 7 0
15 González, Franco Raúl 07/03/99 Mendoza 2 0
16 Manzur, Enzo Agustín 29/09/00 Mendoza 5 0
17 Freites, Marcelo Alejandro 12/06/98 Unión (SLU) 1 0
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 7 1
21 Alanís, Gabriel Gustavo 16/03/94 Córdoba 3 0
26 Brunetta, Juan Francisco 12/05/97 Laboulaye (CBA) 8 2
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 5 0
  De Faría, Luis Roberto 21/02/96 Mendoza  
  Pizarro, Luciano Gastón 14/07/97 Godoy Cruz (MZA)  
  Smith, Iván Agustín 23/11/99 Villa España (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Merentiel Serrano, Miguel Ángel 24/02/96 Paysandú (URU) 4 0
18 García Correa, Santiago Damián 14/09/90 Montevideo (URU) 6 2
23 Mateo García, Joaquín 05/08/97 Salta 0 0
27 Lomónaco, Sebastián Ariel 17/09/98 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
29 Badaloni, Tomas Oscar 02/05/00 Mendoza 7 1
33 Bullaude, Ezequiel Eduardo 26/10/00 Maipú (MZA) 1 0
Altas
Gabriel Alanís Belgrano (Córdoba)
Néstor Breitenbruch Correcaminos
Juan Brunetta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Miguel Jacquet Nacional
Sebastián Lomónaco Arsenal
Joaquín Mateo Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Leandro Vella Instituto (Córdoba)
Bajas
Luciano Abecasis Lanús
Lucas Agüero All Boys
Brian Alférez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Hernán Bernardello Belgrano (Córdoba)
Facundo Cobos Sol de América
Jalil Elías Unión de Santa Fe
Ángel González Estudiantes de La Plata
Agustín Heredia Cerro Largo
Leandro Lencinas Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Juan Martín Lucero Defensa y Justicia
Fernando Núñez Sarmiento (Junín)
Victorio Ramis Argentinos Juniors
Diego Sosa Argentinos Juniors
Agustín Verdugo Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Diego Viera Libertad