Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Durso, Tomás 26/02/99 Ensenada (BUE) Reserva
12 Insfrán, Nelson Federico 24/05/95 Clorinda (FOR) 0 0
19 Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
Defensores
2 Goltz, Paolo Duval 12/05/85 Villaguay (ERI) 5 1
4 Morales, Sandro Leonardo 11/04/91 Villa Urquiza (ERI)  
15 Caire, Maximiliano 12/07/88 Villa Elisa (ERI) 5 0
16 Ayala Núñez, Víctor Hugo 01/01/88 Eusebio Ayala (PAR) 1 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 5 0
24 Guiffrey, Germán Leonel 31/12/97 Concordia (ERI)  
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
28 Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE) 1 0
32 Melluso, Matías Germán 09/06/98 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
  Chacón, Jonathan Germán 27/02/98 Villa Domínico (BUE)  
  Fernández, Tomás Agustín 18/05/99 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
  Rivas Palacios, Janeiler 18/05/88 Alto Baudó (COL) Se fue a ???
Volantes
5 Mancilla Mulato, Harrinson 22/12/91 Puerto Tejada (COL) 5 0
7 Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
10 García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 2 0
20 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
22 Miranda, Matías Nicolas 05/05/00 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
26 Paradela, José Antonio 15/12/98 Quiroga (BUE) 4 0
34 Monti, Patricio Iván 15/01/98 Los Hornos (BUE) Reserva
  Cataldi, Juan 17/12/98 La Plata (BUE)  
Delanteros
8 Spinelli, Claudio Paul 21/01/97 El Talar de Pacheco (BUE)  
9 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) 4 0
11 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI) 3 0
13 Vargas Rojas, Jesús Armando 26/08/99 Mérida (VEN) Reserva
17 Agudelo Velásquez, Jhonathan Alexander 17/12/92 Medellín (COL) 3 1
18 Barrios Cáceres, Lucas Ramón 13/11/84 San Fernando (BUE) 3 0
21 Chávez, Lautaro 17/01/01 Lavalle (CTS)  
30 Comba, Maximiliano Gabriel 16/01/94 La Cautiva (CBA) 3 0
31 Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL) 5 0
33 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 3 0
37 Cocimano, Sebastián 19/05/00 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
43 Ramírez, Eric Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) 4 1
  Caraballo, Khalil 03/01/99 La Dulce (BUE)  
  Ramírez, Elías Agustín 02/05/00 Concordia (ERI) Reserva
Altas
Jhonathan Agudelo Cúcuta
Lucas Barrios Huracán
Jorge Broun Ludogorets Razgrad
Maximiliano Cuadra Unión de Santa Fe
Paolo Goltz Boca Juniors
Harrinson Mancilla Cúcuta
Matías Pérez García Cúcuta
Bajas
Jonás Ale Corvalán J.J. Urquiza
Agustín Bolívar Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Lucas Calderón Villa San Carlos
Matías Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Alexis Martín Arias Unión La Calera
Marco Torsiglieri Jorge Wilstermann
Pablo Velázquez Banfield