Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 1 0
1 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 7 0
12 Macagno, Ramiro Jesús 18/03/97 Alicia (CBA)  
12 Macagno, Ramiro Jesús 18/03/97 Alicia (CBA) Reserva
23 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 0 0
  Bustos, Brian Matías 22/08/96 Larroque (ERI)  
  Bustos, Brian Matías 22/08/96 Larroque (ERI) Reserva
Defensores
2 Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU)  
2 Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 7 1
4 Gabrielli Scarrone, Ángelo Emanuel 24/02/92 Colonia 18 de Julio (URU) 1 0
4 Gabrielli Scarrone, Ángelo Emanuel 24/02/92 Colonia 18 de Julio (URU) 4 0
6 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 1 0
6 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 7 0
24 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
24 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 1 0
28 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 1 0
28 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 7 0
29 Callegari, Stéfano 06/01/97 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
29 Callegari, Stéfano 06/01/97 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
35 Nadalín, Facundo Agustín 19/08/97 Rosario (SFE)  
35 Nadalín, Facundo Agustín 19/08/97 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
39 Luque, Alan Daniel 20/02/99 Reconquista (SFE)  
39 Luque, Alan Daniel 20/02/99 Reconquista (SFE)  
42 Freytes, Juan Pablo 11/01/00 Ticino (CBA)  
42 Freytes, Juan Pablo 11/01/00 Ticino (CBA) Reserva
  Báez Corradi, Gabriel Alejandro 21/07/95 Gobernador Castro (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Báez Corradi, Gabriel Alejandro 21/07/95 Gobernador Castro (BUE)  
Volantes
8 Rivero, Braian Abel 22/02/96 Córdoba 1 0
8 Rivero, Braian Abel 22/02/96 Córdoba 7 0
10 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE)  
10 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 7 2
20 Fernández, Julián Rodrigo 22/03/95 Capital Federal 1 0
20 Fernández, Julián Rodrigo 22/03/95 Capital Federal 7 0
21 Rodríguez, Denis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
21 Rodríguez, Denis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
26 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE)  
26 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 3 1
31 Cacciabue, Jerónimo 24/01/98 Montes de Oca (SFE) 1 0
33 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 0 0
33 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 1 0
36 Castro, Nicolás Federico 01/11/00 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
36 Castro, Nicolás Federico 01/11/00 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
41 Llano Massa, Manuel Tadeo 26/08/99 Rosario (SFE)  
41 Llano Massa, Manuel Tadeo 26/08/99 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
43 Moreno, Aníbal Ismael 13/05/99 San Fernando del Valle (CAT)  
43 Moreno, Aníbal Ismael 13/05/99 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 4 1
Delanteros
7 Leal dos Anjos, Luís 29/05/87 Arrentela (POR) 1 1
7 Leal dos Anjos, Luís 29/05/87 Arrentela (POR) 7 1
14 Rodríguez, Alexis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE)  
14 Rodríguez, Alexis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
17 Insaurralde, Cristian Manuel 20/07/91 Resistencia (CHA)  
17 Insaurralde, Cristian Manuel 20/07/91 Resistencia (CHA) 0 0
19 Salinas, Rodrigo Javier 04/07/86 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
19 Salinas, Rodrigo Javier 04/07/86 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
25 Cabrera, Enzo Daniel 20/11/99 Casilda (SFE)  
25 Cabrera, Enzo Daniel 20/11/99 Casilda (SFE) 1 0
30 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE)  
30 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 5 0
34 Palacios, Sebastián Alberto 20/01/92 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 1 0
34 Palacios, Sebastián Alberto 20/01/92 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 6 2
44 González, Francisco Agustín 06/04/01 Ordóñez (CBA) 1 0
44 González, Francisco Agustín 06/04/01 Ordóñez (CBA) Reserva
Altas
Sebastián Palacios Independiente
Pablo Pérez Independiente
Bajas
Francisco Fydriszewski Liga D. Univ. Portoviejo
Leandro Grimi Huracán
Ignacio Huguenet Sport Boys
Juan Manuel Requena Brown (Adrogué)
Ribair Rodríguez River Plate
Mauricio Tévez Oliveirense
Lucas Villarruel Liga Dep.Univ.Quito