Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 3 0
12 Daffonchio, Facundo Andrés 02/02/90 Junín (BUE) No jugó
17 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
Defensores
2 Tula , Cristian Alberto 28/01/78 Rawson (CHU) 5 1
3 Morel Rodríguez , Claudio Marcelo 02/02/78 Asunción (PAR) 5 0
4 Russo, Roberto Emilio 19/06/82 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 1 0
4 Velázquez, Julián Alberto 23/10/90 Corrientes 0 0
6 Tuzzio , Eduardo Nicolás 31/07/74 Capital Federal 4 0
13 Cáceres Arza, Samuel Catalino 20/03/89 Itacurubí de la Crdllera (PAR) 3 0
14 Buter, Leonel Alexander 27/01/93 General Roca (CBA) No jugó
14 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 0 0
18 Vallés, Gabriel Gustavo 31/05/86 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 4 0
24 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 3 0
Volantes
5 Battión, Roberto Miguel 01/03/82 Santa Fe 4 1
8 Santana Ghere, Jonathan 19/10/81 Capital Federal 3 2
10 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
11 Ferreyra, Osmar Darío 09/01/83 Basavilbaso (ERI) 4 0
14 Monserrat, Fabián Ariel 25/06/92 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
15 Godoy, Fernando Gabriel 01/05/90 Capital Federal 2 0
16 Zapata , Victor Eduardo 20/01/79 San Martín (BUE) 2 0
20 Rosales, Paulo Roberto 10/01/84 Cosquín (CBA) 6 2
21 Villafáñez, Lucas Martín 04/10/91 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 4 1
22 Vargas Rivera, Fabián Andrés 17/04/80 Bogotá (COL) 5 1
23 Mancuello, Federico Andrés 26/03/89 Reconquista (SFE) 3 1
Delanteros
7 Leguizamón, Félix Luciano 01/07/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 2 0
9 Farías , Ernesto Antonio 29/05/80 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 5 1
19 Benítez, Martín Nicolás 17/06/94 Posadas (MIS) 4 0
25 Vidal, Patricio Elías 08/04/92 San Miguel (TUC) 5 0
Altas
Samuel Cáceres Nueva Chicago
Luciano Leguizamón Arsenal
Federico Mancuello Belgrano (Córdoba)
Claudio Morel Rodríguez Dep. La Coruña
Cristian Ortiz Racing
Paulo Rosales Unión de Santa Fe
Roberto Russo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Jonathan Santana Libertad
Cristian Tula At. Nacional
Fabián Vargas AEK
Victor Zapata Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Adrián Argachá Racing
Cristian Báez Instituto (Córdoba)
Ignacio Barcia San Telmo
Walter Busse Huracán
Gino Clara Los Andes
Matías Defederico Huracán
Nicolás Delmonte Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Elizari Quilmes
Lucas Kruspzky Arsenal
Carlos Matheu Atalanta
Gabriel Milito Retirado
Brian Nieva Los Andes
Leonel Núñez Argentinos Juniors
Facundo Parra Atalanta
Cristian Pellerano Xolos de Tijuana
Iván Pérez Banfield
Patricio Rodríguez Santos