Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE) No jugó
13 Musso, Juan Agustín 06/05/94 San Nicolás (BUE) No jugó
21 De Olivera, Jorge Alberto 21/08/82 Posadas (MIS) 2 0
25 Galanternik, Diego Martín 27/02/91 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Saveljich, Esteban Ariel 02/05/91 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
4 Pillud, Iván Alexis 24/04/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 2 0
6 Cahais, Matías Oscar 24/12/87 Morón (BUE) 2 0
17 Migliónico, Leonardo Martín 31/01/80 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
19 Ortiz , Fernando 25/12/77 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 2 0
23 Lluy, Braian Emanuel 25/04/89 Pergamino (BUE) 1 0
24 Vesco, Lucas 28/01/90 Quiroga (BUE) No jugó
Volantes
5 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal No jugó
8 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 1 0
11 Centurión, Adrián Ricardo 19/01/93 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
12 Melillo, Ezequiel No jugó
14 Pérez Guedes, Martín 18/08/91 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 2 0
15 Zuculini, Bruno 02/04/93 Escobar (BUE) 2 0
22 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 2 1
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 1 0
10 Fariña Olivera, Luis Carlos 20/04/91 Capital Federal 1 0
16 Camoranesi, Mauro Germán 04/10/76 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
18 Cámpora , Javier Edgardo 07/01/80 Rosario (SFE) 2 1
20 Vietto, Luciano Darío 05/12/93 Balnearia (CBA) 1 0
Altas
Mauro Camoranesi Lanús
Javier Cámpora Huracán
Claudio Corvalán Quilmes
Sebastián Mayorga Acassuso
Leonardo Migliónico Lecce
Fernando Ortiz Vélez Sarsfield
Martín Pérez Guedes Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Raúl Poclaba ----
José Sand Xolos de Tijuana
Lucas Vesco Rivadavia de Lincoln
Diego Villar Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Lucas Aveldaño Belgrano (Córdoba)
Pablo Caballero Almirante Brown
Marcos Cáceres Newell's Old Boys
Lucas Castro Catania
Gabriel Colombatti Deportivo Merlo
Mauro Dobler Almirante Brown
Gonzalo García Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Matías González Ferrocarril Oeste
Lucas Licht Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Matías Martínez Siena
Giovanni Moreno Shanghai Shenhua
Gonzalo Pérez Danubio
Martín Pucheta Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
Juan Cruz Respuela Sp. Rivadavia (V.Tuerto)
Nicolás Sáinz Nueva Chicago
Federico Santander Tigre
Brian Sarmiento Arsenal
Patricio Toranzo All Boys
Valentín Viola Sporting Lisboa
Claudio Yacob West Bromwich