Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Chiappero, Lucio Emanuel 26/05/94 Hersilia (SFA)  
12 Unsain, Luis Ezequiel 09/03/95 Alcaraz (ERI) 0 0
21 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén 4 0
22 Acosta Luna, Oscar Aín 09/09/94 Rawson (CHU) No jugó
Defensores
2 Maya, Federico 06/10/93 América (BUE) No jugó
3 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) No jugó
4 Barrios, Rafael Victoriano 23/05/93 Corrientes 0 0
6 Barboza Ullúa, Alexander Nahuel 16/03/95 Villa Celina (BUE) 2 0
18 Alvarado, Pablo Andrés 27/02/86 Calafate (SCR) 2 0
20 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) 4 0
24 Martínez, Nahuel Adrián 13/02/92 Capital Federal No jugó
26 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 2 0
27 Silva, Hugo Ezequiel 04/02/92 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
30 Tapia, Rodrigo Ernesto 28/09/94 Capital Federal No jugó
Volantes
3 González, Daniel Alberto 26/01/91 General Rodríguez (BUE) 1 0
5 Jerez Silva, Luis Vicente 20/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
8 Rivero Segade, José Ignacio 10/04/92 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
9 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) No jugó
10 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
13 Castellani, Gonzalo Pablo 10/08/87 Capital Federal 4 1
14 Miranda, Leonel Ariel 07/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
16 Elizari, Fernando Gastón 05/04/91 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
17 Sosa, Matías Andrés 06/07/95 Capital Federal 1 0
23 Gutiérrez, Jonas Manuel 05/07/82 Sáenz Peña (BUE) 3 0
24 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE)  
28 Pochettino, Tomás 01/02/96 Rafaela (BUE) 1 0
29 Bareiro, Lucas Mariano 08/03/95 Capital Federal 4 0
30 Cubas, Adrián Andrés 22/05/96 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) 1 0
Delanteros
7 Kaprof, Juan Cruz 12/03/95 Capital Federal 4 0
9 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
11 Ríos, Andrés Lorenzo 01/08/89 Capital Federal 3 0
15 Stefanelli, Nicolás Marcelo 22/11/94 Quilmes (BUE) 2 1
19 González, Sergio Fabián 05/04/95 Lamarque (RNE) No jugó
22 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe  
25 Bouzat, Agustín 28/03/94 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 3 0
Altas
Fabián Bordagaray Rosario Central
Franco Cristaldo Rayo Vallecano
Adrián Cubas Pescara
Gonzalo Díaz Vélez Sarsfield
Dylan Gissi Rosario Central
Daniel González Temperley
Fernando Márquez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lisandro Martínez Newell's Old Boys
Facundo Melivilo Flandria
Jonathan Requena Banfield
Ciro Rius Lanús
Lucas Suárez Sarmiento (Junín)
Horacio Tijanovich Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Leandro Zazpe Juventud Las Piedras
Bajas
Aín Acosta Luna ----
Alexander Barboza River Plate
Pablo Becker Rosario Central
Agustín Bouzat Boca Juniors
Tomás Cardona Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Fernando Elizari San Lorenzo
Elías Gómez Rosario Central
Sergio González San Martín (Tucumán)
Jonas Gutiérrez Independiente
Leonardo Landriel Ferrocarril Urquiza
Adrián Martínez Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Christian Moreno Boca Juniors
Santiago Nagüel Brown (Adrogué)
Andrés Ríos Vasco da Gama
Nicolás Stefanelli AIK Solna
Rodrigo Tapia Palestino