Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Chiappero, Lucio Emanuel 26/05/94 Hersilia (SFA)  
22 Unsain, Luis Ezequiel 09/03/95 Alcaraz (ERI) 8 0
23 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 1 0
3 Digiano, Nicolás Ariel 14/01/98 0 0
4 Barrios, Rafael Victoriano 23/05/93 Corrientes 1 0
6 Barboza Ullúa, Alexander Nahuel 16/03/95 Villa Celina (BUE) 8 1
13 Almeida Rodríguez, Christian Andrés 25/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 7 1
18 Molina Lucero, Nahuel 06/04/98 Embalse (CBA) 7 0
19 Frías, Adonis Uriel 17/03/98 Florencio Varela (BUE) 0 0
19 Silva, Hugo Ezequiel 04/02/92 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
21 Zurbriggen, Santiago 27/02/90 San Jeronimo Norte (SFE) 1 0
24 Martínez, Lisandro 18/01/98 Gualeguay (ERI) 7 0
26 Marchi Rivero, Leonardo 17/09/96 La Plata (BUE)  
30 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) 2 0
Volantes
5 Jerez Silva, Luis Vicente 20/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
8 Pochettino, Tomás 01/02/96 Rafaela (BUE) 2 0
10 Miranda, Leonel Ariel 07/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 2
11 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) No jugó
11 Isnaldo, Eugenio Horacio 07/01/94 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
14 Cubas, Adrián Andrés 22/05/96 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) 1 0
14 Gutiérrez, Jonas Manuel 05/07/82 Sáenz Peña (BUE) 3 0
15 Bareiro, Lucas Mariano 08/03/95 Capital Federal 6 0
20 Díaz, Germán Gastón 18/06/96 Villa Mercedes (SLU) No jugó
20 Togni, Gastón Alberto 20/09/97 Coronel Granada (BUE) 5 0
21 Blanco, Domingo Felipe 22/04/95 Punta Alta (BUE) 4 0
25 Díaz, Orlando Gonzalo 01/03/90 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 2 0
27 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 2 0
27 Requena, Jonathan Iván 11/06/96 Córdoba No jugó
30 Elizari, Fernando Gastón 05/04/91 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
Delanteros
7 Kaprof, Juan Cruz 12/03/95 Capital Federal 1 0
9 Márquez, Fernando Andrés 10/12/87 Santa Fe 2 1
12 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
16 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI) 1 0
17 Bordagaray, Fabián Ramón 15/02/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 0
28 Aliseda, Ignacio Santiago 14/03/00 Capital Federal 3 1
29 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe 7 4
Altas
Domingo Blanco Independiente
Manuel Capasso Acassuso
Francisco Cerro Rayo Vallecano
Rafael Delgado At. Nacional
Julio González General Díaz
Jonas Gutiérrez Independiente
Ignacio Huguenet Newell's Old Boys
Eugenio Isnaldo Asteras Tripolis
Marcelo Larrondo River Plate
Matías Rojas Lanús
Hugo Silva Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Mauricio Tévez Instituto (Córdoba)
Gastón Togni Independiente
Nicolás Tripichio Vélez Sarsfield
Lucas Villarruel Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Rafael Barrios All Boys
Kevin Cassoratti Deportivo Riestra
Franco Cristaldo San Martín (San Juan)
Adrián Cubas Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando Elizari Johor Darul Takzim
Dylan Gissi ----
Luis Jerez Silva Dorados de Culiacán
Juan Cruz Kaprof Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Márquez Johor Darul Takzim
Tomás Pochettino Talleres (Córdoba)
Jonathan Requena Deportes Temuco
Horacio Tijanovich Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Santiago Zurbriggen Unión de Santa Fe