Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50

Plantel de Banfield
Copa Sudamericana 2022 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
1 Vila, Facundo 11/05/03 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
12 Sanguinetti, Facundo 01/03/01 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
21 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Claypole (BUE) 5 0
41 Santilli, Gino 26/10/01 Villa Constitución (SFE)  
Defensores
2 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja  
3 Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 5 0
13 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 0 0
17 Escobar Ibáñez, Ian Eduardo 29/05/96 Moreno (BUE) 3 0
19 Quirós, Aaron Facundo 31/10/01 Monte Grande (BUE)  
26 Tanco, Gregorio José 18/10/99 Pilar (BUE) 0 0
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
32 Coronel, Emanuel Gustavo 01/02/97 Concepción (TUC) 4 0
35 Amaya, Abel Julián 01/08/02 Monte Grande (BUE)  
37 Pérez, Mateo Facundo 11/09/01 Córdoba  
43 Sotelo, Miguel Ángel 07/03/03 Ingeniero Budge (BUE)  
44 Maciel, Alejandro Ramón 22/04/97 Eldorado (MIS) 5 0
50 Di Luciano, Ramiro Sebastián 21/01/04 Banfield (BUE)  
Volantes
4 Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE) 3 0
5 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 4 0
7 Cuero Castillo, Mauricio Andrés 28/01/93 Tumaco (COL)  
8 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal 5 0
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 3 1
15 Ríos, Lautaro Nicolás 09/10/00 Monte Grande (BUE) 0 0
16 Cabrera, Alejandro Martín 30/09/92 Los Cóndores (CBA) 2 0
24 Palacios, Julián Eduardo 04/02/99 General Pico (LPA) 4 0
28 González, Matías Nahuel 28/02/02 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 1 0
40 Villagra, Nicolás 08/06/02 Algarrobo (BUE)  
42 Villegas, Lautaro Javier 30/12/03 Neuquén  
Delanteros
9 Cruz, Juan Manuel 19/07/99 Capital Federal 4 0
11 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE) 5 1
14 Perales, Amos Jeremías 10/11/00 Córdoba 5 0
18 Enrique Paz, Ramiro 04/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 1 0
20 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 4 0
22 Álvarez, Juan Pablo 10/02/96 Tandil (BUE) 5 0
23 López Samaniego, Erik Nicolás 27/11/01 Asunción (PAR) 2 0
27 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 3 0
31 Eseiza, Julián 16/02/02 San Vicente (BUE) 1 0
33 Ayala, Víctor Adriel 02/09/04 Pontevedra (BUE)  
34 Ovejero, Axel Leonel 11/09/01 Monte Grande (BUE)  
39 Echeverría, Marcos Damián 16/07/03 Tandil (BUE)  
45 Rodríguez, Ignacio Agustín 22/02/02 Guernica (BUE)  
Altas
José Álvarez Montevideo City Torque
Nicolás Bertolo Platense
Andrés Chávez Jorge Wilstermann
Luis Mago Ñublense
Bajas
Juan Pablo Álvarez Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Andrada Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Darío Cvitanich Retirado
Ian Escobar Aldosivi (MDP)
Giuliano Galoppo São Paulo
Luciano Lollo Estudiantes de La Plata
Franco Quinteros Sarmiento (Junín)