Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 25 0
27 Ferrario, Rafael 30/04/00 Monterrico (JUJ) Reserva
32 Meza, Sebastián Tomás 14/03/00 Oberá (MIS) 0 0
Defensores
2 Moya Rojas, José David 07/08/92 Gigante (COL) 7 2
3 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) 14 0
4 Lozano, Raúl Alberto 02/09/97 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 11 0
6 Merolla, Lucas Gabriel 27/06/95 Capital Federal 16 0
13 Pérez, Walter Gabriel 23/10/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 1 1
25 Ibáñez, César Román 17/06/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) 17 1
26 Moya, Santiago Nicolás 13/06/03 González Catán (BUE) 2 0
29 Valenzuela, Iván Gonzalo 24/05/01 Moreno (BUE) 1 0
33 Navarro, Santiago Ezequiel 06/07/01 Capital Federal 0 0
35 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 20 0
46 Erquiaga, Iván 26/03/99 Vivoratá (BUE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Hezze, Santiago 22/10/01 Capital Federal 20 1
8 Yacob, Claudio Ariel 18/07/87 Carcaraña (SFE) 14 1
10 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 25 3
11 Acevedo, Héctor Jonás 06/02/97 Concarán (SLU) 18 1
12 Ramírez, Francisco Sebastián 04/09/00 San Pedro (BUE) 6 0
15 Marín, Federico Ezequiel 24/03/98 Hurlingham (BUE) 2 0
17 Núñez Vázquez, Cristian David 12/08/00 Villarrica (PAR) 2 0
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 7 0
20 Candia Hernández, Jhonatan Marcelo 15/03/95 Montevideo (URU) 24 4
23 Vera, Lucas Gabriel 18/04/97 Avellaneda (BUE) 21 0
28 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 14 1
30 Mercado Carrizo, Diego Alan 03/01/97 Capital Federal 9 0
31 Spina, Agostino Luigi 31/10/01 Castelar (BUE) Reserva
34 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 23 0
Delanteros
7 Cóccaro Ferreira, Matías Fernando 15/11/97 Pirarajá (URU) 17 7
9 Triverio, Enrique Luis 31/12/88 Aldao (SFE) 18 3
16 Cabral, Rodrigo Ezequiel 08/08/00 Mercedes (CTS) 20 1
19 Rincón Lucumí, Sebastián 14/01/94 Cali (COL) 6 0
21 Curruhinca, Agustín Alejandro 06/01/00 Viedma (RNE) Reserva
24 Silva, Nicolás Alexis 24/01/90 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 24 1
42 Oro, Pablo Damián 09/08/02 San Luis Reserva
  Abraham, Yair Natanael 07/04/01 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
  Gauto, Juan Carlos 02/06/04 Corrientes Reserva
Altas
Jonás Acevedo Quilmes
Jhonatan Candia Arsenal
Matías Cóccaro Montevideo City Torque
Marcos Díaz Talleres (Córdoba)
Jonatan Galván Unión de Santa Fe
Fabián Henríquez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ismael Quílez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Sebastián Rincón Sarmiento (Junín)
Enrique Triverio Toluca
Lucas Vera Lanús
Bajas
Ezequiel Bonifacio Podbeskidzie B-Biala
Norberto Briasco Boca Juniors
Facundo Cambeses Banfield
Andrés Chávez AEL Limassol
Renato Civelli Retirado
Nicolás Cordero Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Forlano Retirado
Juan Garro Newell's Old Boys
Braian Maidana Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Joaquín Mendive Ferrocarril Urquiza
Diego Mendoza ----
Agustín Minnicelli Alianza Universidad
Esteban Rolón Boca Juniors
Iván Tierno Argentino de Quilmes
Lucas Valente Thesprotos
Joaquín Vignati Huracán de Chivilcoy