Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Rivasseau, Franco Daniel 10/07/98 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
20 Altamirano, Facundo 21/03/96 Rojas (BUE) 25 0
34 Mansilla, Matías Lisandro 15/01/96 Los Juríes (SDE) 2 0
  Espíndola, Luciano Leonel 01/01/99 Santa Fe  
Defensores
2 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 16 1
4 Geminiani, Dante Lautaro 02/03/91 Paraná (ERI) 7 0
5 Mosevich, Julio Leonel 04/02/97 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 19 0
13 Ojeda, Sergio Maximiliano 04/01/92 Río Cuarto (CBA) 14 0
17 Álvarez, Francisco Fabián 26/02/00 Rawson (SJU) 14 1
22 Lozano, Raúl Alberto 02/09/97 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 24 1
23 Piccioni, Santiago 12/02/03 Manfredi (CBA) 0 0
26 Aruga Torales, Jorge Martín 04/10/98 Paraná (ERI) 1 0
27 Guasone, Juan Cruz 27/03/01 San Nicolás (BUE) 18 0
28 Cobos, Facundo 19/02/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 20 1
30 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 18 1
  Almada, Jerónimo Joaquín 19/06/02 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
Volantes
6 Banega, Tiago Nahuel 01/07/99 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 14 0
7 Castro, Nicolás Eduardo 11/05/90 Ranchos (BUE) 22 1
8 Acevedo, Héctor Jonás 06/02/97 Concarán (SLU) 24 5
10 Valdez Chamorro, Jorge Vidal 26/05/94 San Vicente (BUE) 10 0
11 Pardo, Matías Gabriel 07/04/95 Lanús (BUE) 8 0
14 Nievas, Brian Agustín 28/04/98 Diamante (ERI) 0 0
15 Vázquez, Fabio Francisco 19/02/94 Viedma (RNE) Lesionado
16 Barinaga, Juan Pablo 13/06/00 Paraná (ERI) 11 0
21 Medina, Sebastián Luciano Emanuel 15/03/00 Clorinda (FOR) 25 4
25 Cáceres, Tomás 26/09/99 Concordia (ERI) 4 0
31 Hofstetter, Pablo José 13/08/00 Crespo (ERI) 0 0
32 Leys, Franco Ezequiel 18/10/93 San Lorenzo (SFE) 24 0
33 Pereyra, Lautaro Valentín 18/04/02 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
36 Bravo, Elías Benjamín 01/06/03 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
50 García Cardozo, Diego Gonzalo 29/12/96 Salto (URU) 4 1
77 Batalla Martínez, Emerson Geovanny 30/06/01 Tumaco (COL) 2 1
Delanteros
9 Herrera, Jonathan Carlos 16/09/91 Capital Federal 18 4
18 Barreto, José Alberto 22/02/00 Villa Clara (ERI) 2 0
19 Estigarribia, Marcelo Luciano 10/04/95 Villaguay (ERI) 16 3
19 Ortiz, Mauro Gabriel 27/09/94 Capital Federal 1 0
29 Rodríguez, Áxel Alan 25/03/97 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 21 3
39 Barolín, Joaquín Daniel 19/05/03 La Paz (ERI) 0 0
40 Giani, Justo 07/01/99 Quilmes (BUE) 20 1
89 Sosa, Alexander Sebastián 18/05/01 El Tío (CBA) 22 2
Altas
Jonás Acevedo Huracán
Francisco Álvarez Talleres (Córdoba)
Martín Aruga Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
José Barreto Tristán Suárez
Emerson Batalla Talleres (Córdoba)
Marcelo Estigarribia La Serena
Justo Giani Newell's Old Boys
Brian Nievas Macará
Bajas
Lucas Barrios Retirado
Oliver Benítez Lamia
Román Comas Atlético Paraná
Gabriel Gudiño Huracán
Mauro Ortiz Motagua