Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Vila, Facundo 11/05/03 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
12 Sanguinetti, Facundo 01/03/01 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
21 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) 16 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Claypole (BUE) 7 0
41 Santilli, Gino 26/10/01 Villa Constitución (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja Lesionado
3 Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
3 Quirós, Aaron Facundo 31/10/01 Monte Grande (BUE) 7 1
6 Maciel, Alejandro Ramón 22/04/97 Eldorado (MIS) 20 0
13 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 18 0
17 Escobar Ibáñez, Ian Eduardo 29/05/96 Moreno (BUE) 1 0
20 Álvarez Medero, José Ignacio 27/12/94 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
26 Tanco, Gregorio José 18/10/99 Pilar (BUE) 11 0
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
30 Del Pino Mago, Luis Enrique 15/09/94 Cumaná (VEN) 14 0
32 Coronel, Emanuel Gustavo 01/02/97 Concepción (TUC) 21 1
35 Amaya, Abel Julián 01/08/02 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserva
37 Pérez, Mateo Facundo 11/09/01 Córdoba 0 0
43 Sotelo, Miguel Ángel 07/03/03 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) Reserva
50 Di Luciano, Ramiro Sebastián 21/01/04 Banfield (BUE) Reserva
  Quiroga, Federico Agustín Jesús 02/02/03 Córdoba  
Volantes
4 Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE) 12 0
5 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 19 1
7 Cuero Castillo, Mauricio Andrés 28/01/93 Tumaco (COL) 5 0
8 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 9 0
8 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal 7 3
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 19 1
15 Ríos, Lautaro Nicolás 09/10/00 Monte Grande (BUE) 7 0
16 Cabrera, Alejandro Martín 30/09/92 Los Cóndores (CBA) 20 3
24 Palacios, Julián Eduardo 04/02/99 General Pico (LPA) 13 1
28 González, Matías Nahuel 28/02/02 Tandil (BUE) 17 1
36 Di Pippa, Alan Leonel 16/06/00 Monte Grande (BUE) 2 0
40 Villagra, Nicolás 08/06/02 Algarrobo (BUE) Reserva
42 Villegas, Lautaro Javier 30/12/03 Neuquén Reserva
  Puca, David Nahuel 14/04/03 Banfield (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Cruz, Juan Manuel 19/07/99 Capital Federal 17 1
11 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE) 21 1
14 Perales, Amos Jeremías 10/11/00 Córdoba 5 0
18 Enrique Paz, Ramiro 04/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 23 5
19 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 10 2
23 López Samaniego, Erik Nicolás 27/11/01 Asunción (PAR) 6 0
27 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 12 1
31 Eseiza, Julián 16/02/02 San Vicente (BUE) 3 0
33 Ayala, Víctor Adriel 02/09/04 Pontevedra (BUE) Reserva
34 Ovejero, Axel Leonel 11/09/01 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserva
39 Echeverría, Marcos Damián 16/07/03 Tandil (BUE)  
45 Rodríguez, Ignacio Agustín 22/02/02 Guernica (BUE) 2 0
  Ibáñez, Federico Santiago 14/02/02 Claypole (BUE) Juveniles
Altas
José Álvarez Montevideo City Torque
Nicolás Bertolo Platense
Andrés Chávez Jorge Wilstermann
Luis Mago Ñublense
Bajas
Juan Pablo Álvarez Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Andrada Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Darío Cvitanich Retirado
Ian Escobar Aldosivi (MDP)
Giuliano Galoppo São Paulo
Luciano Lollo Estudiantes de La Plata
Franco Quinteros Sarmiento (Junín)