Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Bonnín, Yair Iván 20/09/90 Villa Elisa (ERI) 1 0
22 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 14 0
31 Martín Arias, Alexis 04/07/92 Pellegrini (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Barsottini, Osvaldo Rubén 28/08/81 Tandil (BUE) 10 1
4 Oreja, Facundo Julián 14/06/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 14 0
17 Velázquez, Sergio Ezequiel 12/09/90 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE) 13 1
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 3 1
26 Benítez, Oliver Paz 07/06/91 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 11 1
28 Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE) 1 0
36 Bonifacio Moreno, Ezequiel Augusto 09/05/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 14 1
Volantes
5 Brum Gutiérrez, Roberto Sebastián 05/07/83 Montevideo (URU) 11 0
7 Meza, Maximiliano Eduardo 15/01/92 General Paz (CTS) 14 1
8 Fernández, Ignacio Martín 12/01/90 Castelli (BUE) 14 4
10 Fernández Gay, Álvaro 11/10/85 Pueblo Agraciada (URU) 10 0
11 García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
14 Nicolaievsky, Diego Oscar 20/04/93 Capital Federal 1 0
15 Jáuregui, Ignacio 02/08/95 Mercedes (BUE) Reserva
18 Rojas Meza, Jorge Luis 07/01/93 Villa Hayes (PAR) 13 0
20 Silva, Juan Ignacio 09/09/97 Berisso (BUE) Reserva
21 Rinaudo, Fabián Andrés 15/05/87 Armstrong (SFE) 9 0
24 Faravelli, Lorenzo Abel 29/03/93 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
29 Andrada, Omar Brian 22/06/97 Mendoza Reserva
30 Mendoza, Javier Osvaldo 02/09/92 Tartagal (SAL) 12 2
34 Noble, Matías Jesús 09/08/96 Berisso (BUE) 0 0
38 Perdomo, Luciano Gastón 10/09/96 La Salada (BUE) 0 0
41 Pouso Osores, Omar Heber 28/02/80 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
  Pocholo, Juan Pablo 15/04/94 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
12 Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) 12 4
19 Bou, Walter Ariel 25/08/93 Concordia (ERI) 2 0
27 Contreras, Rodrigo 27/10/95 San Miguel (TUC) 7 2
32 Ramírez, Eric Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI) Reserva
33 Medina, Antonio César 18/12/84 Resistencia (CHA) 14 1
35 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI) 2 0
  Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS) Reserva
Altas
Lorenzo Faravelli Newell's Old Boys
Fabián Rinaudo Catania
Bajas
Ignacio Lachalde Estudiantes (San Luis)
Facundo Urquiza ----
Pablo Vegetti Colón de Santa Fe