Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Atlético Rafaela
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Conde Quintana, Esteban Néstor 04/03/83 Young (URU) 11 0
20 Werner, Axel 28/02/96 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
25 De Giorgi, Carlos Alberto 23/04/84 Córdoba 4 0
Defensores
2 Sánchez, Sebastián Fernando 20/09/88 Mendoza 4 0
3 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 2 0
4 Morales, Dimas Ezequiel 22/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) 9 0
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 15 0
21 Niz, Alexis Jorge 17/05/88 Rafaela (SFE) 14 1
22 Gómez Castro, Mauricio Sebastián 16/04/92 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
24 Sacks, Joel 10/04/89 Rafaela (SFE) 9 0
27 Colombo, Rodrigo 19/11/92 San Marcos Sud (SFE) 1 0
30 Díaz Pena, Martín Damián 17/03/88 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
31 Canavesio, Nicolás 17/09/93 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
35 Godoy, Leonardo 28/04/95 Concordia (ERI) 1 0
Volantes
5 Fissore, Matías 21/09/90 San Marcos Sud (CBA) No jugó
6 Castellano, Mateo 12/03/96 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
8 Marino , Guillermo Andrés 02/02/81 Los Surgentes (SFE) 11 1
10 Fernández, Guillermo Matías 11/10/91 Rosario (SFE) 7 1
14 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 14 2
15 Rodríguez Rojas, Ezequiel Germán 05/01/90 Rafaela (SFE) 8 0
17 Gaitán, Pablo Leonel 09/05/92 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 3 0
26 Montiel, Diego 22/04/96 Santo Tomé (SFE) Lesionado
28 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) 12 2
29 Serrano, Walter Omar 02/07/86 Villa Constitución SFE) 14 1
34 Ferreyra, Osmar Darío 09/01/83 Basavilbaso (ERI) 9 0
Delanteros
7 Orsini, Nicolás 12/09/94 Morteros (CBA) 5 0
9 Quiroga, Mauro Daniel 07/12/89 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 1 0
11 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 Colón (ERI) 15 3
13 Depetris, Rodrigo Leonel 05/05/90 San Jorge (SFE) 11 1
18 Sosa, Sergio Candelario 15/03/94 San Martín (BUE) 8 0
19 Jominy, Franco Marcelo 28/08/94 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 7 1
23 Pussetto, Ignacio 21/12/95 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) 9 1
33 Morales, Gabriel Jesús 29/04/94 Rosario (SFE) 4 1
Altas
Osmar Ferreyra River Plate
Guillermo Marino Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Germán Ré Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Sánchez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sergio Sosa Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Bajas
Lucas Albertengo Independiente
Jonathan Ferrari Rosario Central
Marcos Fissore Libertad (Sunchales)
Pablo Pavetti Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Nicolás Royón Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Marcos Sartor Colón de Santa Fe
Sergio Vittor Banfield