Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Chiappero, Lucio Emanuel 26/05/94 Hersilia (SFA) 0 0
17 Rossi, Agustín Daniel 21/08/95 Capital Federal 10 0
21 Arias, Gabriel 13/09/87 Neuquén 4 0
22 Acosta Luna, Oscar Aín 09/09/94 Rawson (CHU) Reserva
Defensores
2 Buschiazzo Morel, Fabrizio 07/07/96 Juan Lacaza (URU) 1 0
3 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 8 0
4 Barrios, Rafael Victoriano 23/05/93 Corrientes 4 0
6 Barboza Ullúa, Alexander Nahuel 16/03/95 Villa Celina (BUE) 13 1
20 Delgado, Rafael Marcelo 13/01/90 Reconquista (SFE) 8 0
24 Martínez, Adrián Nahuel 13/02/92 Capital Federal Reserva
26 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 6 0
27 Silva, Hugo Ezequiel 04/02/92 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
30 Tapia, Rodrigo Ernesto 28/09/94 Capital Federal 2 0
37 Moreno, Christian Damián 27/04/96 Capital Federal Reserva
Volantes
5 Jerez Silva, Luis Vicente 20/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
8 Rivero Segade, José Ignacio 10/04/92 Montevideo (URU) 11 0
9 Becker, Pablo Ignacio 29/04/93 Los Quirquinchos (SFE) 3 0
10 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 0
14 Nagüel, Carlos Santiago 28/01/93 Capital Federal 1 0
16 Elizari, Fernando Gastón 05/04/91 Quilmes (BUE) 10 0
23 Gutiérrez, Jonas Manuel 05/07/82 Sáenz Peña (BUE) 10 0
28 Pochettino, Tomás 01/02/96 Rafaela (BUE) 10 1
31 Castellani, Gonzalo Pablo 10/08/87 Capital Federal 7 0
33 Miranda, Leonel Ariel 07/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE) 7 2
34 Sosa, Matías Andrés 06/07/95 Capital Federal 0 0
35 Bareiro, Lucas Mariano 08/03/95 Capital Federal 11 1
38 Landriel, Leonardo Emanuel 14/07/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Kaprof, Juan Cruz 12/03/95 Capital Federal 13 0
11 Ríos, Andrés Lorenzo 01/08/89 Capital Federal 10 3
15 Stefanelli, Nicolás Marcelo 22/11/94 Quilmes (BUE) 7 3
19 González, Sergio Fabián 05/04/95 Lamarque (RNE) 3 0
25 Bouzat, Agustín 28/03/94 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 14 0
29 Bravo, Gonzalo Martín 18/05/90 Ciudadela (BUE) 1 0
36 Cassoratti, Kevin Emanuel 06/10/96 San Francisco Solano (BUE) Reserva
39 Fernández, Nicolás Emanuel 08/02/96 Santa Fe Reserva
Altas
Aín Acosta Luna Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Mariano Bareiro Racing Club
Rafael Barrios Independiente
Pablo Becker Rosario Central
Gonzalo Bravo Deportivo Riestra
Fabrizio Buschiazzo Peñarol
Gonzalo Castellani Boca Juniors
Fernando Elizari Quilmes
Sergio González Lanús
Jonas Gutiérrez Dep. La Coruña
Luis Jerez Silva Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Cruz Kaprof Metz
Leonardo Landriel Berazategui
Adrián Martínez Arsenal
Leonel Miranda Houston Dynamo
Christian Moreno Boca Juniors
Santiago Nagüel Unión de Santa Fe
Agustín Rossi Estudiantes de La Plata
Rodrigo Tapia San Lorenzo
Bajas
Eric Aparicio Brown (Adrogué)
Fernando Barrios Argentino de Quilmes
Marcelo Benítez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Fabián Bordagaray Rosario Central
Maximiliano Calzada Arsenal
Guido Dal Casón All Boys
Rafael García Nacional
Maximiliano Gauto Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Mariano Guerreiro Blooming
Eugenio Isnaldo Newell's Old Boys
Lisandro Magallán Boca Juniors
Santiago Magallán Unión de Santa Fe
Damián Martínez Independiente
Tomás Martínez Sporting Braga
Humberto Osorio Independiente Sta Fe
Ciro Rius Lanús
Guido Rodríguez Xolos de Tijuana
Pablo Santillo Arsenal
Diego Venturi Argentino de Quilmes
Lucas Vera Piris Crucero del Norte
Javier Yacuzzi General Rojo