Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Plantel de Retirado
Torneo 2016/17 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre


Arqueros
  Bertoya , Daniel Alejandro 13/04/75 Armstrong (SFE)  
  Dalsasso, Gustavo Tulio 25/09/76 Villa Regina (RNE)  
  Dobler, Mauro Javier 03/01/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI)  
  Franco, Leonardo Neorén 20/05/77 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Klimowicz, Javier Hernán 10/03/77 Capital Federal  
  Olave, Juan Carlos 21/02/76 Córdoba  
  Sessa , Gastón Alejandro 15/04/73 La Plata (BUE)  
  Vilar, Federico 30/05/77 Rojas (BUE)  
Defensores
  Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal  
  Arano , Carlos Andrés 06/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Avendaño, Juan Pablo 10/05/82 Laguna Larga (CBA)  
  Berza, Fabián Marcelo 28/07/75 San Juan (SJU)  
  Bilotti, Bruno Nahuel 04/07/91 Puerto Madryn (CHU)  
  Devaca Sánchez, José Ricardo 18/09/82 Capiatá (PAR)  
  Ladino, Santiago Andrés 21/10/80 Capital Federal  
  Mareque, Lucas Armando 12/01/83 Capital Federal (BUE)  
  Olarra, Rafael 26/05/78 Santiago (CHI)  
  Precone, Luciano Augusto 26/02/81 Capital Federal  
  Romero, Dardo Guido 25/04/80 Posadas (MIS)  
  Samuel , Walter 22/03/78 Laborde (CBA)  
  Turus, Gastón Alejandro 27/05/80 Colonia Caroya (CBA)  
  Tuzzio , Eduardo Nicolás 31/07/74 Capital Federal  
  Uglessich, Mariano Esteban 06/11/81 Capital Federal  
  Vella , Cristian Daniel 06/03/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Wernly, Cristian David 16/07/82 Esperanza (SFE)  
  Yepes Díaz, Mario Alberto 13/01/76 Cali (COL)  
Volantes
  Levato, Mauricio Pedro 10/09/76 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL)  
  Barrientos, Hugo Alberto 03/01/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU)  
  Civit, Martin Alejandro 25/09/85 Sarandí (BUE)  
  Estévez , Raúl Enrique 21/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
  Insúa , Federico 03/01/80 Capital Federal  
  Israilevich, Guillermo 10/09/82 Santa Fe  
  Juárez, Iván Mauricio 20/10/77 San Francisco (SFE)  
  Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Leone, Ramiro Emiliano 01/06/77 Rosario (SFE)  
  Manso , Damián Alejandro 06/06/79 Rosario (SFE)  
  Mateo , Diego 07/08/78 Roldán (SFE)  
  Peralta Salso, Sixto Raimundo 16/04/79 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU)  
  Poggi, Federico Hernán 10/01/82 Capital Federal  
  Pouso Osores, Omar Heber 28/02/80 Montevideo (URU)  
  Ramos, Carlos Alberto 27/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Salas Narváez, Franklin Agustín 30/08/81 San Miguel de los Bancos (ECU)  
  Scaloni , Lionel Sebastián 16/05/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Solana , Gerardo Ariel 10/11/69 Cutral Có (NEU)  
  Sparapani, Lucas Javier 18/11/79 Ciudadela (BUE)  
  Zuleta, Juan Carlos 28/01/80 Resistencia (CHA)  
Delanteros
  Balsas Bruno, Sebastián Andrés 05/03/86 Montevideo (URU)  
  Bevacqua , Julio Maximiliano 09/06/80 Córdoba  
  Bianchi, Santiago Agustín 29/09/83 Capital Federal  
  Carreño , Ariel Sebastián 04/03/79 Córdoba  
  Caruso, Leandro Rubén 14/07/81 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  González , Silvio Augusto 08/06/80 Guernica (BUE)  
  Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE)  
  Milito , Diego Alberto 12/06/79 Bernal (BUE)  
  Milla, Cristian Humberto 09/06/84 Capital Federal  
  Óbolo , Mauro Iván 28/09/81 Arroyito (CBA)  
  Osvaldo, Pablo Daniel 12/01/86 Capital Federal  
Altas
Santiago Bianchi Comunicaciones
Mauro Dobler Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Javier Klimowicz Emelec
Damián Manso Chacarita Jrs.
Lucas Mareque Deportivo Español
Diego Mateo Newell's Old Boys
Cristian Milla Flandria
Mauro Óbolo Belgrano (Córdoba)
Juan Carlos Olave Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gastón Sessa Villa San Carlos
Cristian Vella Central Córdoba
Federico Vilar Xolos de Tijuana
Juan Carlos Zuleta Berazategui
Bajas
Maximiliano Bustos Estudiantes (San Luis)