Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Limia , Oscar Alejandro 16/07/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
12 Aquino, Mauricio Hernán 27/10/93 Jacinto Aráuz (LPA) 0 0
31 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) 18 0
  Moyano, René Daniel 26/03/95 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
Defensores
2 San Román, José Ignacio 17/08/88 Maipú (MZA) 18 0
3 Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 10 1
4 Nervo, Hugo Martín 06/01/91 San Nicolás (BUE) 19 1
6 Curbelo Garis, Jorge Winston 21/12/81 Montevideo (URU) 9 0
13 Rosero Valencia, Dany Alejandro 06/10/93 Bogotá (COL) Reserva
14 Cuesta, Víctor Leandro 19/11/88 La Plata (BUE) Solo Copa
15 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 18 0
20 Chimino, Cristian 09/02/88 Luján (BUE) 4 1
22 Zaldivia, Matías Ezequiel 22/01/91 San Isidro (BUE) 9 0
25 Milo, Federico Emanuel 10/01/92 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
33 Curado, Marcos 09/05/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Randazzo, Juan Cruz 11/10/94 Luján (BUE) No jugó
Volantes
5 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 14 0
8 Esmerado , Gastón Rubén 08/02/78 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
10 Cardozo, Julián Gabriel 02/01/91 Santa Fe 5 0
17 Báez Mendoza, Jorge Gabriel 23/10/90 Asunción (PAR) 2 0
18 Fredes, Hernán Daniel 27/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 17 0
19 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 14 1
21 Freire, Federico 06/11/90 Capital Federal Solo Copa
23 Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) 17 4
24 Zaldívar, Matías Ezequiel 04/08/95 Lanús (BUE) Lesionado
29 Godoy, Leandro Hernán 09/12/94 Bernal (BUE) 2 1
30 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU) 19 9
  Flores, Gabriel Alejandro 20/01/93 Bernal (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Céliz, Milton Aaron 25/07/92 Laferrere (BUE) 12 0
9 Rasic, Federico Iván 24/03/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 0
11 Zelaya, Emilio José 30/07/87 San Miguel de Tucumán (TUC) 18 7
14 Burzio, Pablo César 03/12/92 Bulnes (CBA) 12 0
16 Prono Zelaya, Enzo Enrico 27/06/91 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
27 Pugh, Lucas Ramón 01/01/94 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
28 Schmidt, Carlos Bryan 19/11/95 Ensenada (BUE) 1 0
32 Palacios, Sebastián Alberto 20/01/92 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 18 2
Altas
Brahian Alemán Unión de Santa Fe
Esteban Andrada Lanús
Jorge Báez Olimpia
Pablo Burzio Instituto (Córdoba)
Milton Céliz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Cristian Chimino Ferrocarril Oeste
Víctor Cuesta Huracán
Jorge Curbelo Nacional
Gabriel Flores Atlanta
Hernán Fredes Independiente
Sebastián Palacios Boca Juniors
Enzo Prono Sol de América
Federico Rasic Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
José San Román Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Matías Sarulyte Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Diego Braghieri Lanús
Cristian Campestrini ----
Milton Caraglio Vélez Sarsfield
Eduardo Casais Atlético Tucumán
Franco Costa Flandria
Víctor Cuesta Independiente
Mariano Echeverría Boca Juniors
Julio Furch Belgrano (Córdoba)
Jonatan Gómez Atlético Tucumán
Leandro González Pírez River Plate
Fausto Montero Unión de Santa Fe
José Ramírez Agudelo Nueva Chicago
Martín Rolle Asteras Tripolis
Matías Sánchez Levadiakos
Cristian Soria Los Andes
Mauricio Sperduti Cerro Porteño
Franco Zuculini Bologna