Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Silva, Agustín 28/06/89 Capital Federal 14 0
12 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 5 0
25 Losada, Nahuel Ezequiel 17/04/93 Berisso (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 14 1
3 Goñi Ameijenda, Ernesto 13/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 9 1
4 Rosales, Pablo Mauricio 10/03/92 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
13 Aguirregaray Gurucga, Matías 01/04/89 Porto Alegre (BRA) 14 2
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 8 0
21 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 15 2
26 Oliva, Maximiliano Fernando 24/03/90 Gobernador Crespo (SFE) 5 0
27 Presentado, Isidoro Matías 13/08/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 5 0
28 Vargas, Luciano Andrés 28/01/94 Berazategui (BUE) 0 0
  Soto, Alexis Nahuel 20/10/93 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
Volantes
5 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 12 0
6 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 13 2
8 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 5 0
10 Correa, Carlos Joaquín 13/08/94 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 16 2
14 Prediger, Leonardo Sebastián 04/09/86 Crespo (ERI) 15 0
18 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 15 0
19 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 2 0
22 Graciani, Gabriel Maximiliano 28/11/92 Bovril (ERI) 11 0
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 5 0
24 Marchioni, Julián Augusto 11/03/93 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
29 Seijas, Gabriel Nicolás 24/03/94 1 0
30 Marinucci, Leonardo Fabián 28/02/93 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
  Piergiácomi, Franco 22/01/92 Ensenada (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 14 0
9 Carrillo, Guido Marcelo 25/05/91 Magdalena (BUE) 16 5
15 Cerutti, Ezequiel Osvaldo 17/01/92 Junín (BUE) 16 2
17 Carrasco, Mauricio Nicolás 24/09/87 Neuquén 7 0
19 Olivera López, Juan Manuel 14/08/81 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
20 Vera Méndez, Diego Daniel 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 16 4
31 Anselmo, Federico Marcelo 17/04/94 Las Acequias (SFE) 1 0
  Sandoval, Leandro 12/08/93 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Leandro Benítez Quilmes
Mauricio Carrasco Asteras Tripolis
Ezequiel Cerutti Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gabriel Graciani Colón de Santa Fe
Leonardo Marinucci Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Hilario Navarro Independiente
Maximiliano Oliva Aris Limassol
Matías Orihuela Deportivo Morón
Leonardo Prediger Baniyas
Alexis Soto Sp.Dock Sud
Diego Vera Atlético Rafaela
Bajas
Lucas Diarte Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Mariano González Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Franco Jara Benfica
Álvaro Klusener Ferrocarril Oeste
Jorge Luna Santiago Wanderers
Juan Manuel Olivera Peñarol
Patricio Rodríguez Santos
Gerónimo Rulli Real Sociedad
Javier Sequeyra Villa San Carlos
Jonathan Silva Sporting Lisboa
Emanuel Tarabini Villa San Carlos
Juan Sebastián Verón Retirado