Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Champagne, Nereo 20/01/85 Salto (BUE) 19 0
12 Viola, Ezequiel Héctor 01/09/87 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
26 Bilbao, Emanuel 03/11/89 Coronel Pringles (BUE) Reserva
28 Torres, Ignacio 01/11/93 Necochea (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Furios , Iván Alejandro 03/12/79 Paraná (ERI) 15 0
3 Villanueva, Cristian Damián 25/12/83 General Roca (RNE) 16 0
4 Martínez, Adrián Nahuel 13/02/92 Capital Federal 16 3
6 Moiraghi, Néstor Emanuel 19/04/85 Cipolletti (RNE) 17 1
13 Orozco, Luca Ezequiel 15/04/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
20 Achucarro Trinidad, David Eduardo 05/01/91 González Catán (BUE) 5 0
21 Sills, Juan Ignacio 04/05/87 San Antonio de Areco (BUE) 18 1
24 Parnisari, Oscar Jonatan Ezequiel 01/06/90 San Luis 9 0
Volantes
5 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 12 1
7 Cuero Castillo, Mauricio Andrés 28/01/93 Tumaco (COL) 17 1
8 Gil, Leonardo Roque Albano 31/05/91 Río Gallegos (SCR) 18 0
15 Lincopan, José Roberto 25/08/91 Capital Federal 2 0
16 Vega , David Alejandro 17/11/80 Guiñazú (CBA) 11 0
17 Otero, Alejandro Ezequiel 06/07/93 Punta Alta (BUE) 1 0
18 Blanco, Jonatan Matías 29/04/87 José C. Paz (BUE) 16 4
22 Mansilla, Jacobo Guillermo 15/06/87 Castelli (BUE) 10 0
31 Sosa, Diego 24/10/91 Tandil (BUE) 3 0
Delanteros
9 Vuletich, Agustín 03/11/91 Córdoba 9 1
11 Susvielles, Joaquín 28/02/91 Santa Rosa (LPA) 5 0
19 Borja Hernández, Miguel Ángel 26/01/93 Tierralta (COL) 16 3
23 Olivares, Juan Manuel 14/07/88 Caseros (BUE) 12 0
29 Vidal, Norberto Ezequiel 02/08/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 5 0
30 Soñer, Javier Walter 19/03/95 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) 0 0
32 Gaona Lugo, Orlando Gabriel 25/07/90 Villa Hayes (PAR) 12 0
  Vera Piris, Lucas Leonel 02/01/94 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
Altas
David Achucarro Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Miguel Ángel Borja Livorno
Juan Manuel Cobo O'Higgins
Mauricio Cuero Vaslui
Jacobo Mansilla Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Olivares Crucero del Norte
Jonatan Ezequiel Parnisari Dep. Anzoátegui
Juan Ignacio Sills Universidad de Chile
Javier Soñer All Boys
Diego Sosa Tiro Federal (B.Blanca)
Joaquín Susvielles Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Lucas Vera Piris Lanús
Ezequiel Viola Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Bajas
Nahuel Benítez Nueva Chicago
Darío Capogrosso Tristán Suárez
Ezequiel Cerutti Estudiantes de La Plata
Leonardo Ferreyra Gimnasia de Jujuy
Dylan Gissi Montpellier
Pablo Lugüercio Aldosivi (MDP)
Fernando Meza San Marcos de Arica
Ezequiel Miralles Everton
Damián Musto Rosario Central
Gustavo Oberman ----
Martín Pérez Guedes Racing Club
Javier Reina Millonarios
Matías Sarulyte Arsenal
Cristian Trombetta Tristán Suárez
José Valencia Rosario Central
Juan Francisco Vidili La Armonía (Bahía Blanca)