Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Barovero, Marcelo Alberto 18/02/84 Porteña (CBA) 18 0
27 Rodríguez, Nicolás Fabián 12/05/93 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
33 Chiarini, Julio César 04/03/82 Oliva (CBA) 2 0
Defensores
2 Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 15 0
3 Álvarez Balanta, Éder Fabián 28/02/93 Bogotá (COL) 2 0
4 Vega, Federico Darío José 04/02/93 Tigre (BUE) Reserva
6 Funes Mori, José Ramiro 05/03/91 Mendoza 17 2
13 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 2 0
20 Pezzella, Germán Alejo 27/06/91 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 10 1
24 Mammana, Emanuel Hernán 10/02/96 Merlo (BUE) 2 0
25 Mercado, Gabriel Iván 18/03/87 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 16 1
36 Cabrera, Víctor Fernando 07/02/93 Lules (TUC) Reserva
  Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
  González Pírez, Leandro Martín 26/02/92 Capital Federal No jugó
Volantes
5 Kranevitter, Matías 21/05/93 Yerba Buena (TUC) 6 0
8 Sánchez Arcosa, Carlos Andrés 02/12/84 Montevideo (URU) 16 5
11 Ferreyra, Osmar Darío 09/01/83 Basavilbaso (ERI) 5 0
14 Solari, Augusto Jorge Mateo 03/01/92 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
16 Rojas, Ariel Mauricio 16/01/86 Garín (BUE) 16 2
17 Aguirre, Martín Sebastián 14/09/81 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Lesionado
21 Vangioni, Leonel Jesús 05/05/87 Villa Constitución (SFE) 15 1
23 Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 10 0
28 Rodríguez, Guido 12/04/94 Caseros (BUE) 7 0
29 Cirigliano, Adrián Ezequiel 24/01/92 Ciudadela (BUE) 2 0
30 Martínez, Tomás 07/03/95 Béccar (BUE) 9 0
37 Agüero, Emiliano Germán 21/01/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
40 Gómez, Nicolás Agustín 03/12/92 Santiago del Estero Reserva
  Affranchino, Facundo Andrés 09/02/90 Paraná (ERI) Reserva
  Sánchez, Matías Santiago 05/07/96 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Mora Núñez, Rodrigo Nicanor 29/10/87 Rivera (URU) 17 4
9 Cavenaghi, Fernando Ezequiel 21/09/83 Chacabuco (BUE) 3 2
15 Pisculichi, Leonardo Nicolás 18/01/84 Rafael Castillo (BUE) 16 5
18 Simeone, Giovanni Pablo 05/07/95 Madrid (ESP) 7 0
19 Gutiérrez Roncancio, Teófilo Antonio 17/05/85 Barranquilla (COL) 13 10
31 Boyé, Lucas 28/02/96 San Gregorio (SFE) 17 1
32 Driussi, Sebastián 09/02/96 San Justo (BUE) 10 0
34 Kaprof, Juan Cruz 12/03/95 Capital Federal 2 0
Altas
Luciano Abecasis Quilmes
Facundo Affranchino Belgrano (Córdoba)
Julio Chiarini Instituto (Córdoba)
Ezequiel Cirigliano Verona
Leandro González Pírez Arsenal
Rodrigo Mora Universidad de Chile
Leonardo Pisculichi Argentinos Juniors
Carlos Sánchez Puebla
Bajas
Federico Andrada Metz
Carlos Carbonero Cesena
Leandro Chichizola Spezia
Jonathan Fabbro Cerro Porteño
Manuel Lanzini Al Jazira
Cristian Ledesma Argentinos Juniors
Juan Carlos Menseguez Argentinos Juniors
Daniel Villalva Veracruz