Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Pellegrino, Diego Fernando 31/03/86 Vicente López (BUE) 16 0
12 Aquino, Mauricio Hernán 27/10/93 Jacinto Aráuz (LPA) 0 0
31 Servio, Gaspar Andrés 09/03/92 General Arenales (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Curado, Marcos 09/05/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 16 0
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 16 0
4 Varga, Iván Ángel 23/06/95 Lanús (BUE) Reserva
6 Bottinelli, Jonathan Pablo 14/09/84 Capital Federal 16 0
8 Martínez, Adrián Nahuel 13/02/92 Capital Federal Reserva
15 Giménez, Gonzalo Emiliano 04/09/95 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
20 Sánchez, Salvador 31/07/95 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) 0 0
21 Gómez Andrade, Yeimar Pastor 23/10/92 Tado (COL) 2 0
22 Rolón, Leonardo Gabriel 19/01/95 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
25 Milo, Federico Emanuel 10/01/92 Quilmes (BUE) 2 0
29 Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 14 0
Volantes
5 Bellocq, Franco 15/10/93 General Levalle (CBA) 8 2
7 López, Ramiro Andrés 31/10/84 Wilde (BUE) 2 0
10 Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 9 1
13 Ruiz, Ezequiel Eduardo 16/09/95 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
14 Lértora, Federico Eduardo 05/07/90 Mercedes (BUE) 15 0
18 Barbieri, Mariano Omar 29/11/90 Chivilcoy (BUE) 13 3
19 Costa, Franco Lautaro 10/12/91 2 0
23 Carrera, Ramiro Ángel 24/10/93 Tolosa (BUE) 10 2
24 Zaldívar, Matías Ezequiel 04/08/95 Lanús (BUE) 5 0
26 Sanabria, Gabriel Alejandro 02/07/92 Lanús (BUE) 12 2
27 Luna, Fernando David 19/01/90 Ramallo (BUE) 11 1
28 Bazán, Gonzalo Ismael 05/05/89 La Rioja 15 2
32 Ferreyra, Germán Julio César 13/01/96 González Catán (BUE) 3 1
33 Papa Palleiro, Gonzalo Sebastián 08/05/89 Montevideo (URU) 11 0
Delanteros
9 Sánchez Sotelo, Juan Ignacio 02/10/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 14 5
11 Céliz, Milton Aaron 25/07/92 Laferrere (BUE) 1 0
16 Vuletich, Agustín 03/11/91 Córdoba 3 1
34 Boghossian, Joaquín Antonio 19/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 4 1
  Schmidt, Carlos Bryan 19/11/95 Ensenada (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Mariano Barbieri Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Bazán Ferrocarril Oeste
Franco Bellocq Independiente
Joaquín Boghossian Cerro
Jonathan Bottinelli Adana Demirspor
Milton Céliz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Franco Costa Tristán Suárez
Germán Ferreyra Vélez Sarsfield
Yeimar Gómez Andrade Rosario Central
Adrián Martínez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gonzalo Papa Fénix
Fernando Pellegrino Banfield
Leonardo Rolón Emelec
Gabriel Sanabria Villa Dálmine
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Defensa y Justicia
Gaspar Servio Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Luciano Vella Defensa y Justicia
Agustín Vuletich Arouca
Bajas
Esteban Andrada Lanús
Matías Campos Toro Audax Italiano
Cristian Chávez Asteras Tripolis
Esteban Ciaccheri Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Jorge Curbelo ----
Gastón Esmerado Retirado
Gabriel Flores Brown (Adrogué)
Hernán Fredes Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Godoy Barracas Central
Gonzalo González El Porvenir
Maximiliano Herrera Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Federico Laurito ----
Oscar Limia Retirado
Iván Marcone Lanús
Fabián Muñoz Panetolikos
Lucas Pugh Belenenses
Federico Rasic Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Dany Rosero Valencia Patriotas
Matías Sarulyte San Martín (San Juan)
Santiago Silva Banfield
Santiago Tréllez La Equidad
Matías Zaldivia Colo Colo