Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
  Arce, Ignacio Mauricio Jesús 08/04/92 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
  Bachke, Guillermo 22/03/97 Andresito (MIS) 0 0
  Requena, Leandro Daniel 11/09/87 Malagueño (CBA)  
Defensores
  Coria, Franco 08/07/88 Los Toldos (BUE) 0 0
  Domínguez, Braian 16/05/96 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
  Godoy, Enzo 24/01/97 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
  Lechner, Rodrigo Nicolás 20/07/90 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Pérez, Alejandro Daniel 23/02/87 Las Breñas (CHA) 0 0
  Sotelo, Guillermo 30/03/91 Reconquista (SFE) 0 0
  Cabaña, Víctor Oscar 25/06/97 Garupá (MIS) No jugó
Volantes
  Almirón, Cristian 15/03/96 0 0
  Brítez, Pedro Pablo 26/06/84 Montecarlo (MIS) 0 0
  Caballero, Lucas Iván 06/03/96 Candelaria (MIS) 0 0
  Chironi, Gabriel 16/12/91 Neuquén 0 0
  Dujaut, José Hernán 30/10/91 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
  Mendieta Bogado, Gumersindo 21/03/93 Lambaré (PAR) 0 0
  Molinas, Iván Alejandro 05/04/97 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
  Vázquez, Fabio Francisco 19/02/94 Viedma (RNE) 0 0
Delanteros
  Ledesma Núñez, Cristhian Rolando 11/02/87 Lambaré (PAR) 0 0
  Olivares, Juan Manuel 14/07/88 Caseros (BUE) 0 0
  Pedrozo, Fabricio Gabriel 06/11/92 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 0 0
  Rivas, Horacio Damián 16/08/97 Virasoro (CTS) 0 0
  Stupiski, Pablo Matías 05/06/95 Oberá (MIS) 0 0
  Ávalos Stumpfs, Gabriel 12/10/90 Hohenau (PAR) Lesionado
Altas
Ignacio Arce Atlético Paraná
Franco Coria ----
Cristhian Ledesma Deportivo Quito
Juan Olivares Los Andes
Fabricio Pedrozo Atlanta
Leandro Requena Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Guillermo Sotelo Huracán
Bajas
Adrián Alegre Chaco For Ever
Ernesto Álvarez Sol de América
Dante Bareyro Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Julio Barraza Guaraní Antonio Franco
Juan Cabrera San Jorge (Tucumán)
Germán Caffa Sportivo Luqueño
Ariel Colzera Temperley
Nicolás Dematei Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Marcelo Lamas Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Nicolás Martínez Sportivo Luqueño
Juan Ignacio Mendonca Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Fabián Monserrat Independiente
Maximiliano Oliva ----
Nicolás Olmedo Gimnasia de Jujuy
Horacio Ramírez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Dardo Romero Retirado
Federico Rosso Chacarita Jrs.
Gerónimo Silva Ituzaingó
Gabriel Tomasini Los Andes
Adrián Yagusieczko 29 de Septiembre B.Molino