Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Werner, Axel 28/02/96 Rafaela (SFE) 9 0
12 Rossetti, Guido 12/05/93 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
25 Montoya, Marcelo Germán 23/01/83 Córdoba 8 0
35 Macagno, Ramiro Jesús 18/03/97 Alicia (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Colombo, Rodrigo 19/11/92 San Marcos Sud (SFE) 8 0
3 Paparatto, Norberto Javier 03/01/84 Adrogué (BUE) 5 0
4 Godoy, Leonardo 28/04/95 Concordia (ERI) 11 0
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 10 0
15 Benítez, Nelson Fabián 24/05/84 Villa Huidobro (CBA) 15 0
20 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 6 0
22 Martínez Aguirre, Sebastián Rodrigo 11/04/83 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
24 Sacks, Joel 10/04/89 Rafaela (SFE) 1 0
27 Catalán, Matías Ezequiel 19/08/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 8 0
31 Baroni, Tomás Martín 25/05/95 San Justo (SFE) Solo Copa
36 Blondel, Lucas 14/09/96 Capital Federal Solo Copa
Volantes
5 Castellano, Mateo 12/03/96 Rafaela (SFE) 5 0
7 Díaz, Agustín Hernán 05/05/88 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA) 10 0
8 Rodríguez Rojas, Ezequiel Germán 05/01/90 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
10 Graciani, Gabriel Maximiliano 28/11/92 Bovril (ERI) 11 3
11 Orfano, Esteban Gabriel 13/01/92 San Justo (BUE) 11 1
13 Montiel, Diego 22/04/96 Santo Tomé (SFE) 6 0
14 Romero Clavijo, Emiliano 30/09/92 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
16 Abero Villán, Mathías Nicolas 09/04/90 Montevideo (URU) 12 1
19 Paz, Santiago Nicolás 06/10/96 Santa Fe 0 0
28 Scoppa, Federico Matías 07/07/87 San Nicolás (BUE) 7 0
29 Serrano, Walter Omar 02/07/86 Villa Constitución SFE) 10 0
37 Copetti, Enzo Nahuel 16/01/96 Roque Sáenz Peña (CHA) Solo Copa
Delanteros
9 Anselmo, Federico Marcelo 17/04/94 Las Acequias (SFE) 14 5
17 Parra, Facundo Manuel Carlos 15/06/85 Capital Federal 10 1
18 Albertengo, Mauro Rafael 04/01/90 Egusquiza (SFE) 5 0
21 Colman Leguisamo, Héber Gastón 04/04/89 Tacuarembó (URU) 9 0
23 Pussetto, Ignacio 21/12/95 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) 11 2
26 Morales, Gabriel Jesús 29/04/94 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
32 Borgnino, Marco 25/10/97 Rafaela (SFE) Solo Copa
  Cervantes, Facundo Marcelo 05/06/96 Esperanza (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Mathías Abero Nacional
Mauro Albertengo San Jorge
Federico Anselmo Estudiantes de La Plata
Nelson Benítez Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Catalán San Lorenzo
Gastón Colman Sudamérica
Agustín Díaz Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Victor López Newell's Old Boys
Germán Montoya Independiente
Esteban Orfano Patronato (Paraná)
Norberto Paparatto Portland Timbers
Emiliano Romero Juventud Las Piedras
Federico Scoppa Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Bajas
Federico Andrada Quilmes
Alexander Barboza Defensa y Justicia
Adrián Bastía Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Canavesio Central Norte de Salta
Carlos De Giorgi ----
Juan Eluchans ----
Osmar Ferreyra Panaitolikos
Pablo Gaitán Unión de Sunchales
Mauricio Gómez Torque
Franco Jominy Ferrocarril Urquiza
Lucas Kruspzky ----
Guillermo Marino ----
Dimas Morales Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Nicolás Orsini Anyang
Mauro Quiroga Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Germán Ré Chacarita Jrs.
Sebastián Sánchez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sergio Sosa Los Andes