Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Lanzilotta, Federico 01/12/92 Capital Federal 10 0
12 Vargas Gil, Camilo Andrés 09/03/89 Bogotá (COL) 6 0
20 Chaves, Lucas Abraham 09/08/95 Martín Coronado (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
3 Martínez, Matías Alfredo 24/03/88 Resistencia (CHA) 5 0
4 Matricardi, Patricio Martín 07/01/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 5 0
6 Freire, Nicolás Omar 18/02/94 Santa Lucía (SJU) 10 0
13 Benítez, Ángel Guillermo 08/12/93 Capital Federal 5 0
16 Piovi, Gonzalo Rubén 08/09/94 Capital Federal 11 0
18 Rodríguez, Lucas Nahuel 27/09/93 Capital Federal 9 0
22 Batallini, Damián Iván 24/06/96 Don Torcuato (BUE) 12 2
23 Laso, Joaquín Marcelo 04/07/90 Balcarce (BUE) 10 0
26 Mosevich, Julio Leonel 04/02/97 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
30 Mac Allister, Kevin 07/11/97 Capital Federal 4 0
Volantes
5 Cobo Gálvez, Juan Manuel 26/11/84 Córdoba 9 1
7 Rodríguez González, Nahuel Jonathan 18/03/96 5 0
8 Ham, Ezequiel Naim 10/03/94 Capital Federal Lesionado
10 Insúa , Federico 03/01/80 Capital Federal 14 1
14 Cabral, Luciano Javier 26/04/95 General Alvear (MZA) 14 1
15 García, Matías Ignacio 11/11/95 Capital Federal 0 0
17 Romero, Braian Ezequiel 15/06/91 San Isidro (BUE) 13 1
19 Rolón, Esteban 25/03/95 11 0
21 Colman, Iván Leonardo 06/05/95 José León Suárez (BUE) 3 0
25 Mac Allister, Francis Manuel 30/10/95 Capital Federal 2 0
27 Barboza, Facundo Matías 31/07/96 San Fernando (BUE) 4 0
28 Ledesma, Cristian Raúl 29/11/78 San Isidro (BUE) 12 0
29 Riquelme, Ricardo Sebastián 28/09/96 San Fernando (BUE) 1 0
Delanteros
9 Rinaldi, Lautaro Patricio 30/12/93 Acassuso (BUE) 8 2
11 Zelaya, Emilio José 30/07/87 San Miguel de Tucumán (TUC) 14 1
24 Cano, Lucas Matías 09/05/95 José C. Paz (BUE) 3 0
35 Bueno, Carlos Éber 10/05/80 Artigas (URU) 8 2
  Mesa, Lautaro Daniel 26/04/97 Reserva
Altas
Guillermo Benítez Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Carlos Bueno Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Manuel Cobo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Federico Insúa Millonarios
Federico Lanzilotta Nueva Chicago
Matías Martínez Sporting Cristal
Braian Romero Colón de Santa Fe
Camilo Vargas At. Nacional
Emilio Zelaya O'Higgins
Bajas
Emiliano Agüero San Martín (San Juan)
Mariano Almandoz Comunicaciones
Cristian Álvarez ----
Germán Basualdo Los Andes
Nicolás Batista Brown (Adrogué)
Gonzalo Castillejos Lanús
Franco Flores Brown (Adrogué)
Andrés Franzoia Sarmiento (Junín)
Maximiliano Freitas Plaza Colonia
Adrián Gabbarini Tigre
Federico Gallego Sudamérica
Ezequiel Garré Patronato (Paraná)
Matías Giménez Deportivo Armenio
Sebastián Giovini Comunicaciones
Reinaldo Lenis Sport Recife
Leandro Navarro San Lorenzo
Diego Rivero Chacarita Jrs.
Jonathan Rodríguez Lobos B.U.A.P.
Juan Sabia ----
Emiliano Trovento ----