Domingo 15 de junio de 2014 20:55


Arqueros
12 Gabbarini, Adrián José 10/10/85 Guaymallén (MZA) 16 0
21 Rodríguez, Diego Matías 25/06/89 Capital Federal 0 0
30 Navarro, Hilario Bernardo 14/11/80 Corrientes 4 0
Defensores
2 Velázquez, Julián Alberto 23/10/90 Corrientes 1 0
3 Mareque, Lucas Armando 12/01/83 Capital Federal (BUE) 18 0
4 Vella, Luciano Germán 13/04/81 Rosario (SFE) 16 0
6 Tuzzio , Eduardo Nicolás 31/07/74 Capital Federal 9 1
13 Sánchez Martínez, Juan Manuel 13/05/91 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 0 0
14 Kruspzky, Lucas Nahuel 06/04/92 Capital Federal 0 0
16 Moreira, Ricardo Ariel 23/02/82 Rosario (SFE)  
25 Matheu, Carlos Javier 13/05/85 Bernal (BUE) 17 2
26 Cáceres Arza, Samuel Catalino 20/03/89 Itacurubí de la Crdllera (PAR) Reserva
27 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 18 2
  Canteros, Nelson Matías 18/09/89 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Molina, Cristian Gastón 04/01/87 Villa María (CBA) Reserva
  Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal No jugó
  Simonetti, Franco 23/08/89 Luján (BUE) No jugó
  Viola, Mariano Gabriel 15/05/87 San Nicolás (BUE) No jugó
Volantes
5 Acevedo, Walter Aníbal 16/02/86 San Justo (BUE) 15 1
7 Busse, Walter Alejandro 03/03/87 General Güemes (SAL) 18 0
8 Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal 6 0
10 Rodríguez, Patricio Julián 04/05/90 Quilmes (BUE) 15 2
15 Godoy, Fernando Gabriel 01/05/90 Capital Federal 6 0
18 Martínez, Nicolás 25/09/87 Viedma (RNE) Reserva
22 Piatti, Ignacio 04/02/85 General Baldasierra (CBA) 17 5
24 Berriex, Mariano 29/04/89 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
28 Mancuello, Federico Andrés 26/03/89 Reconquista (SFE) 14 0
29 Vittor, Sergio Javier 09/06/89 Villa Elisa (BUE) 6 0
35 Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE) 2 0
  Echagüe, Héctor 24/01/88 (CTS) Reserva
  Pérez, Jorge Iván 23/05/90 Tandil (BUE) Reserva
  Vissio, Roberto Matías 11/03/90 Del Campillo (CBA) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Núñez, Leonel Jorge 13/10/84 Capital Federal 14 2
11 Silvera , Andrés Néstor 14/03/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 17 4
17 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 (ERI) 2 0
19 Gandín, Darío Alejandro 07/12/83 Santa Fe 18 10
20 Gómez Manzanella, Alberto Martín 26/01/83 Mendoza 17 1
32 Nieva, Brian Emanuel 18/04/90 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Churín, Diego 01/12/89 Arroyo Dulce (BUE) Reserva
  Mazzola, Nicolás Mario 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE) Reserva
Altas
Walter Acevedo Metalist Kharkiv
Walter Busse Gimnasia de Jujuy
Martín Gómez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Federico González Ferrocarril Oeste
Nicolás Martínez Almirante Brown
Carlos Matheu Cagliari
Hilario Navarro San Lorenzo
Ignacio Piatti Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Andrés Silvera San Lorenzo
Luciano Vella ----
Bajas
Fabián Assmann Las Palmas
Alexis Blanco Deportivo Italiano
Emanuel Bocchino Quilmes
Enzo Bruno ----
Juan Caracoche Deportivo Italiano
Emanuel Centurión Chacarita Jrs.
Nicolás Delmonte Dinamo Tirana
Leandro Depetris Gallipoli
Hernán Fredes Metalist Kharkiv
Diego Gavilán ----
Leandro Gioda Xerez
Federico Higuaín Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Lapietra Deportivo Merlo
Damián Ledesma Racing Club
Daniel Montenegro América
José Moreno Juan Aurich
David Orellana ----
Leonel Ríos Asteras Tripolis
Guillermo Rodríguez Peñarol
Ismael Sosa Argentinos Juniors