Lunes 6 de octubre de 2014 0:22


Arqueros
1 Caffa, Germán Martín 14/07/80 1 0
12 Hoyos, Lucas Adrián 29/04/89 Guaymallén (MZA) 0 0
22 Peratta, Sebastián Darío 01/11/76 Capital Federal 18 0
  Guzmán, Nahuel Ignacio 10/08/86 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Machuca, Alexis Maximiliano 10/05/90 Rosario (SFE) 16 0
3 Quiroga, Juan Leandro 20/04/82 Monte Buey (CBA) 16 0
4 Aguilar, Pablo Andrés 13/09/84 Mercedes (SLU) 4 0
6 Schiavi , Rolando Carlos 18/01/73 Lincoln (BUE) 12 1
13 Díaz, Cristian Germán 26/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) Reserva
15 Roselli, Nahuel 14/08/85 13 0
29 Insaurralde, Juan Manuel 03/10/84 Resistencia (CHA) 18 4
30 Blanc, Marcelo 04/07/89 0 0
39 Fideleff, Ignacio David 04/07/89 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
  Chávez Scardino, Rodrigo Alberto 04/05/90 Fortín Olavarría (BUE) Reserva
  Mainguyague, Augusto 10/09/85 Laboulaye (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Mateo , Diego 07/08/78 Roldán (SFE) 11 0
7 Bernardi , Lucas Ademar 27/09/77 Rosario (SFE) 19 0
8 Dolci, Pablo Franco 01/01/84 Córdoba 17 0
10 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE) 19 4
14 Sperdutti, Mauricio Ezequiel 16/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
18 Sánchez Prette, Cristian Miguel 10/05/85 Río Cuarto (CBA) 11 1
19 Barrientos, Hugo Alberto 03/01/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 9 0
21 Vangioni, Leonel Jesús 05/05/87 Villa Constitución (SFE) 19 1
27 Zanni, Hernán 17/10/87 Reserva
33 Villalba, Raúl Hernán 09/02/89 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Benítez, Leandro Raúl 05/03/87 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
  Cascio, Alejandro Matías 23/06/88 Reserva
  Vaca, Carlos Fernando 08/05/88  
Delanteros
9 Núñez, Cristian Manuel 02/08/80 Resistencia (CHA) 8 0
11 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 0 0
16 Falcone, Federico 21/02/90 Reserva
17 Achucarro, Jorge Daniel 06/11/81 Fernando de la Mora (PAR) 16 3
20 Da Silva, Alejandro Damián 18/05/82 Lambaré (PAR) Reserva
31 Dening, Fernando Emanuel 30/11/89 (CTS) 9 0
34 Boghossian, Joaquín Antonio 19/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 18 11
  Cobelli, Juan Manuel 27/02/88 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Jorge Achucarro Atlas
Hugo Barrientos ----
Leandro Benítez Lanús
Joaquín Boghossian Cerro
Pablo Dolci Chacarita Jrs.
Nahuel Guzmán Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Augusto Mainguyague Bolívar
Diego Mateo Gimnasia de Jujuy
Cristian Núñez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Nahuel Roselli Aldosivi (MDP)
Cristian Sánchez Prette Estudiantes de La Plata
Rolando Schiavi Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Leandro Armani Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Hernán Bernardello Almería
Ernesto Cristaldo Cerro Porteño
Matías Donnet Unión de Santa Fe
Emanuel Lazzarini Cobreloa
Pablo Monsalvo Racing Club
Walter Payer ----
Marcelo Penta Pierikos
Pablo Pérez Emelec
Iván Pillud Espanyol
Gustavo Pinto ----
Santiago Salcedo Lanús
Nicolás Spolli Catania
Héctor Steinert Racing Club
Leandro Torres Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)