Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45


Arqueros
1 Olave, Juan Carlos 21/02/76 Córdoba 1 0
12 Kletnicki, Carlos José 13/04/83 Azul (BUE) 18 0
26 Bangardino, Pablo Martín 09/01/85 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 San Esteban , Jorge Héctor 28/06/72 La Plata (BUE) 14 0
3 Herner, Diego Armando 31/07/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 2 0
4 Semino , Gustavo Adrián 07/07/77 Vicente López (BUE) 3 0
5 Escobar, Matías Leonardo 21/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
14 Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE) 1 0
15 Crosa , Fernando Javier 28/02/79 Rosario (SFE) Solo Copa
17 Romero, Héctor Daniel 20/03/84 Capital Federal 8 0
19 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 16 0
24 Fernández, Mariano 27/01/88 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
25 Ormeño Salazar, Álvaro Andrés 04/04/79 Viña del Mar (CHI) 12 1
28 Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
32 Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 12 1
37 Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 8 0
Volantes
20 Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal 12 0
22 Piatti, Ignacio 04/02/85 General Baldasierra (CBA) 11 2
23 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
27 Yedro, Mauricio 10/02/87 Las Rosas (SFE) 11 0
34 Domenez, Agustín Alejandro 25/02/87 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
35 Cuevas, Juan Ezequiel 04/06/88 Coronel Pringles (BUE) 2 0
36 Chaves, Jonatan Daniel 08/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
  Figueroa, Juan Gabriel 31/01/84 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Leal González, Sergio William 25/09/82 Rivera (URU) 15 2
8 Leguizamón, Félix Luciano 01/07/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 16 5
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 15 4
10 Cornejo, Oscar Roberto 13/03/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 6 0
11 Pacheco D'Agosti, Antonio 11/04/76 Montevideo (URU) 8 0
16 Valenti, Sergio Damián 30/06/85 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
29 Piergüidi, Antonio 25/08/85 Henderson (BUE) 13 3
30 Neira, Juan Ángel 21/02/89 Azul (BUE) 8 0
33 Dubarbier, Sebastián 19/02/86 La Plata (BUE) 9 0
Altas
Fernando Crosa Quilmes
Sergio Leal San Martín de Porres
Álvaro Ormeño Colo Colo
Antonio Pacheco Albacete
Ignacio Piatti Saint Etienne
Sergio Valenti Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Nicolás Cabrera Racing Club
Martín Cardetti Deportivo Cali
Esteban González Colón de Santa Fe
Marcelo Goux Colón de Santa Fe
Andrés Guglielminpietro Retirado
Pablo Verón Ilisiakos
Kilian Virviescas Alianza Lima