Martes 2 de septiembre de 2014 0:01


Arqueros
1 Ojeda, Luis Alberto 21/03/90 Romang (SFE) 6 0
12 Carrera, Juan Ignacio 10/05/81 Pergamino (BUE) 0 0
20 Navarro, Nicolás Gastón 25/03/85 Capital Federal 13 0
Defensores
2 Fernández, Julián 18/07/89 El Arañado (BUE) Lesionado
3 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 28/09/85 Martínez (BUE) 18 1
4 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
5 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 18 0
13 Berardo, Nicolás 26/07/90 San Basilio (CBA) 13 0
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) 19 0
25 Pistone, Federico José 13/06/90 Bragado (BUE) 4 0
27 Rodríguez, Lucas 27/09/93 Capital Federal 1 0
Volantes
6 Escudero, Sergio Daniel 12/04/83 Punta Alta (BUE) 8 0
7 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 10 2
8 Mercier, Juan Ignacio 02/02/80 Campana (BUE) 15 0
14 Laba, Matías Alejandro 11/12/91 Capital Federal 14 0
16 Hernández, Pedro Pablo 24/10/86 San Miguel (TUC) 6 0
18 Coudannes, Lionel 09/05/84 Capital Federal  
19 Ocampo, Ramón Darío 21/06/86 Jardín América (MIS) 2 0
23 Hernández Hernández, Emilio Exequiel 14/09/84 Santiago (CHI) 8 1
24 Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal 10 1
28 Sánchez Prette, Cristian Miguel 10/05/85 Río Cuarto (CBA) 6 0
29 Díaz Ponce, Rodrigo Leonel 30/08/92 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
33 Ramírez, Juan Edgardo 25/05/93 Moreno (BUE) 3 0
Delanteros
9 Vargas Abella, Gonzalo 22/09/81 Montevideo (URU) 5 0
10 Oberman, Gustavo Andrés 25/03/85 Quilmes (BUE) 16 0
11 Blandi, Nicolás 13/01/90 Capital Federal 11 4
15 Romero, Andres Fabricio 21/12/89 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 5 0
21 Salcedo González, Santiago Gabriel 06/09/81 Asunción (PAR) 14 2
22 Niell, Franco 22/05/83 Trelew (CHU) 15 3
26 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 16 2
30 Rodríguez, Gonzalo 10/05/91 Bragado (BUE) 0 0
31 Barrera, Leandro 22/02/91 Godoy Cruz (MZA) Reserva
34 Salazar, Hernán Matías 02/05/90 Capital Federal 1 0
  Rotondi, Eduardo Matías 29/01/92 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) Juveniles
Altas
Pablo Hernández D.C. United
Santiago Salcedo Lanús
Cristian Sánchez Prette Barcelona
Bajas
Federico Domínguez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fabio Escobar Guaraní Asunción
Néstor Ortigoza San Lorenzo
Jonathan Páez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Carlos Recalde Sportivo Trinidense
Eial Strahman Emelec