Lunes 14 de abril de 2014 0:17


Arqueros
1 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 16 0
12 D'Angelo, Sebastián Ezequiel 14/01/89 Bariloche (RNE) 0 0
13 Sosa, Carlos Sebastián 19/08/86 Montevideo (URU) 3 0
Defensores
2 Schiavi , Rolando Carlos 18/01/73 Lincoln (BUE) 14 0
3 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 9 0
4 Sosa, Franco Sebastián 04/04/81 Monteros (TUC) 14 0
6 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 8 0
14 Ruiz, Enzo 20/06/89 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
23 Roncaglia, Facundo Sebastián 10/02/87 Chajarí (ERI) 12 2
26 Sauro, Gastón 23/02/90 Rosario (SFE) 2 1
29 Insaurralde, Juan Manuel 03/10/84 Resistencia (CHA) 15 3
34 Achucarro, David Eduardo 05/01/91 González Catán (BUE) Solo Copa
36 Flores, Brian Gonzalo 04/02/90 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 0 0
40 Aguirre, Alan Maximiliano 13/08/93 1 0
41 Insúa, Emanuel 10/04/91 Capital Federal 1 0
  Marín, Lucas Leandro 22/01/92 Neuquén Reserva
  Pérez, Alan Damián 20/04/91 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Battaglia , Sebastián Alejandro 08/11/80 Santa Fe Lesionado
8 Rivero , Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS) 9 0
10 Riquelme , Juan Román 24/06/78 San Fernando (BUE) 12 3
11 Erviti , Walter Daniel 12/07/80 Mar del Plata (BUE) 12 2
15 Colazo, Carlos Nicolás 08/07/90 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
16 Ledesma, Pablo Martín 04/02/84 La Falda (CBA) 14 2
18 Somoza, Leandro Daniel 26/01/81 Capital Federal 11 0
21 Chávez, Cristian Manuel 16/06/86 Pilar (BUE) 13 0
22 Erbes, Cristian Damián 06/01/90 Capital Federal 8 0
28 Sánchez Miño, Juan 01/01/90 Capital Federal 17 1
30 Fernández, Guillermo Matías 11/10/91 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
32 Paredes, Leandro Daniel 29/06/94 San Justo (BUE) 1 0
33 Mazzola, Jonathan 30/04/91 El Arañado (CBA) 1 0
35 Baima, Leonardo 05/10/92 San Jorge (SFE) 0 0
38 Álvarez, Cristian Marcelo 28/09/92 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 2 0
39 Benavídez, Exequiel Emanuel 05/03/89 Santiago del Estero 2 0
Delanteros
7 Mouche, Pablo Nicolás 11/10/87 San Martín (BUE) 17 6
9 Viatri, Lucas Ezequiel 29/03/87 Capital Federal 4 1
17 Blandi, Nicolás 13/01/90 Capital Federal 7 2
19 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 10 2
20 Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE) 14 4
24 Araujo, Sergio Ezequiel 28/01/92 Capital Federal 4 0
27 Gaona Lugo, Orlando Gabriel 25/07/90 Villa Hayes (PAR) 2 0
31 Fragapane, Franco Rodrigo 06/02/93 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
  Imbert, Juan Martín 31/03/90 San Miguel (TUC) Reserva
  Torres, Mariano Néstor 19/05/87 Capital Federal No jugó
Altas
Pablo Ledesma Catania
Santiago Silva Fiorentina
Bajas
Alejandro Alfonso ----
Matías Giménez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Leandro Gracián Colón de Santa Fe
Jesús Méndez Rosario Central
Esteban Orfano Villarreal B