Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) 6 0
12 Mehring, Andrés Ulises 19/04/94 Franck (SFE) 2 0
25 Bolado, Juan Cruz 22/07/97  
Defensores
2 Heredia, Gastón Agustín 16/06/97 Mendiolaza (CBA) 0 0
2 Varela, Héctor Joaquín 25/05/97 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 2 0
5 Viera Ruiz Díaz, Diego Francisco 30/04/91 Asunción (PAR) 6 1
6 Cardona, Tomás 10/10/95 Capital Federal 8 1
15 Rouzies, Marcos Sebastián 22/05/97 (MZA) 0 0
17 Álvarez, Tomás Agustín 08/01/00 Unión (SLU) 0 0
20 Breitenbruch, Néstor Adriel 13/09/95 Posadas (MIS) 1 0
21 Cobos, Facundo 19/02/93 Guaymallén (MZA)  
22 Arena, Nahuel Eloy 02/06/98 Capital Federal 2 0
26 Verdugo, Fabio Agustín 18/09/97 San Rafael (MZA) 2 0
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 4 0
Volantes
3 Barboza, Facundo Matías 31/07/96 San Fernando (BUE) 1 0
4 Aleo, Agustín Ignacio 20/05/98 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 4 0
7 Bernardello, Hernán Darío 03/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
8 González, Ángel 16/05/94 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 5 1
10 Elías, Jalil Juan José 25/04/96 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
13 Burgoa, Valentín Alberto 16/08/00 Guaymallén (MZA) 2 0
14 Prieto Franco, Richard Fabián 25/01/97 San Joaquín (PAR) 4 0
16 Manzur, Enzo Agustín 29/09/00 Mendoza 2 0
17 Lencinas, Leandro Ezequiel 06/03/95 Rivadavia (MZA) 0 0
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 5 0
20 Sosa, Diego 24/10/91 Tandil (BUE) 2 0
24 Gutiérrez, Kevin Facundo 03/06/97 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
26 Brunetta, Juan Francisco 12/05/97 Laboulaye (CBA) 2 0
27 Smith, Iván Agustín 23/11/99 0 0
30 Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis 8 0
Delanteros
9 Merentiel Serrano, Miguel Ángel 24/02/96 Paysandú (URU) 5 0
11 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba 4 0
15 Lucero, Juan Martín 30/11/91 Mendoza 6 1
18 García Correa, Santiago Damián 14/09/90 Montevideo (URU) 6 3
23 Núñez, Fernando Andrés 22/07/95 Villa Nueva (MZA)  
28 Bullaude, Ezequiel Eduardo 26/10/00 Maipú (MZA) 7 0
Altas
Nahuel Arena Vélez Sarsfield
Facundo Barboza Argentinos Juniors
Hernán Bernardello Newell's Old Boys
Kevin Gutiérrez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Agustín Heredia Boca Juniors
Juan Martín Lucero Xolos de Tijuana
Miguel Ángel Merentiel Valencia Mestalla
Richard Prieto General Díaz
Iván Smith Quilmes
Bajas
Fabrizio Angileri River Plate
Gabriel Ávalos Patronato (Paraná)
Luis De Faría ----
Osmar Leguizamón San Luis de Quillota
Iván Ramírez Deportivo Santaní
Facundo Silva Los Andes