Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Pourtau, Jerónimo 23/01/00 Brandsen (BUE) 2 0
12 Zozaya, Juan Pablo 13/08/01 Necochea (BUE) 0 0
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 13 0
Defensores
2 Muñoz, Ezequiel Matías 08/10/90 Pergamino (BUE) 6 0
3 Rogel Paita, Agustín Maximiliano 17/10/97 Montevideo (URU) 12 2
4 Beltrán Bardas, Emanuel Tomás 23/01/98 Santa Lucía (URU) 5 0
6 Más, Emanuel David 15/01/89 San Juan 12 0
13 Valdez, Bruno Adriel 04/01/02 San Rafael (MZA) 3 0
18 Noguera, Fabián Ariel 20/03/93 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 11 0
24 Flores, Santiago Gabriel 25/03/01 Colón (BUE) 1 0
27 Núñez, Santiago Misael 29/04/00 Roque Pérez (BUE) 2 0
29 Godoy, Leonardo Ezequiel 28/04/95 Concordia (ERI) 10 1
30 Rodríguez, Jorge Agustín 15/09/95 Mendoza 11 0
44 Cacace, Juan Franco 30/04/01 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
45 Fernández, Nicolás Andrés 11/02/02 Jeppener (BUE) 1 0
Volantes
5 Morel Barrios, Jorge Emanuel 22/01/98 Asunción (PAR) 13 2
7 Pellegrini, Matías 11/03/00 Magadalena (BUE) 10 1
8 Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 27/11/91 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 13 1
20 Castro Cáceres, Luis Manuel 27/09/95 Durazno (URU) 13 2
22 Zapiola Yamartino, Franco 19/02/01 Magdalena (BUE) 8 2
23 Piñeiro, Gonzalo Agustín 03/10/00 Florencio Varela (BUE) 2 1
25 Kociubinski, Bautista 26/04/01 La Plata (BUE) 6 1
28 Deossa Suárez, Nelson Alexander 06/02/00 Marmato (COL) 8 0
32 Orosco, Brian Ezequiel 28/02/98 Mendoza 6 1
34 Trombini, Matteo 25/04/03 Modena (ITA) 0 0
38 Lansade, Vinicius Paco Philippe 12/02/00 Curitiba (BRA) 0 0
Delanteros
9 Díaz, Leandro Nicolás 06/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 12 6
10 Del Prete, Gustavo Javier 12/09/96 Cipolletti (RNE) 11 3
14 Toledo, Hernán Darío 17/01/96 Sastre (SFE) 6 0
15 Lattanzio, Carlo 25/07/97 La Plata (BUE) 9 0
16 Spetale, Aaron 28/05/00 Rosario (SFE) 4 1
17 Boselli, Mauro 22/05/85 Capital Federal 11 10
19 Palavecino, Jeremías Nicolás 29/03/03 Mburucuyá (CTS) 1 0
31 Ramírez, Ricardo Ezequiel 27/04/99 Miraflores (CHA) 2 0
33 Palavecino, Blas Agustín 09/03/03 Berisso (BUE) 0 0
37 Marinelli, Alan Nicolás 07/04/99 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
Altas
Emanuel Beltrán Cerro Largo
Mauro Boselli Cerro Porteño
Nelson Deossa At. Huila
Carlo Lattanzio Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Alan Marinelli Rosario Central
Emanuel Más Orlando City
Jorge Morel Lanús
Ezequiel Muñoz Independiente
Brian Orosco Deportivo Morón
Hernán Toledo Deportivo Maldonado
Bajas
Matías Aguirregaray Peñarol
Francisco Apaolaza Arsenal
David Ayala Portland Timbers
Jaimen Ayoví Independiente del Valle
Gastón Benedetti Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Emiliano González Almagro
Mauricio Guzmán Almagro
Ezequiel Naya Melipilla
Esteban Obregón Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Nicolás Pasquini Lanús
Franco Rodríguez Sansinena (Gral.Cerri)
Franco Romero Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Juan Sánchez Miño Colón de Santa Fe
Fernando Tobio Huracán
Deián Verón Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)