Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Durso, Tomás 26/02/99 Ensenada (BUE)  
12 Insfrán, Nelson Federico 24/05/95 Clorinda (FOR)  
  Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE)  
Defensores
4 Morales, Sandro Leonardo 11/04/91 Villa Urquiza (ERI)  
15 Caire, Maximiliano 12/07/88 Villa Elisa (ERI)  
16 Ayala Núñez, Víctor Hugo 01/01/88 Eusebio Ayala (PAR)  
23 Coronel, Maximiliano Ángel 28/04/89 Morón (BUE)  
24 Guiffrey, Germán Leonel 31/12/97 Concordia (ERI)  
25 Licht, Lucas Matías 06/04/81 Rosario (SFE)  
28 Guanini, Manuel 14/02/96 City Bell (BUE)  
32 Melluso, Matías Germán 09/06/98 La Plata (BUE)  
  Chacón, Jonathan Germán 27/02/98 Villa Domínico (BUE)  
  Fernández, Tomás Agustín 18/05/99 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rivas Palacios, Janeiler 18/05/88 Alto Baudó (COL) Se fue a ???
Volantes
7 Mussis, Franco Gabriel 19/04/92 La Plata (BUE)  
10 García, Ariel Matías 22/10/91 Lanús (BUE)  
14 Bolívar, Agustín Gabriel 09/01/96 Ensenada (BUE)  
19 Cataldi, Juan 17/12/98 La Plata (BUE)  
20 Alemán Athaydes, Brahian Milton 23/12/89 Montevideo (URU)  
22 Miranda, Matías Nicolas 05/05/00 La Plata (BUE)  
26 Paradela, José Antonio 15/12/98 Quiroga (BUE)  
34 Monti, Patricio Iván 15/01/98 Los Hornos (BUE)  
  Ale Corvalán, Jonás Darío Omar 10/07/96 La Plata (BUE)  
Delanteros
8 Spinelli, Claudio Paul 21/01/97 El Talar de Pacheco (BUE)  
9 Contín, Leandro Nicolás 07/12/95 Caá Catí (CTS)  
11 Tijanovich, Horacio Gabriel 28/02/96 Villa San Justo (ERI)  
13 Vargas Rojas, Jesús Armando 26/08/99 Mérida (VEN)  
21 Chávez, Lautaro 17/01/01 Lavalle (CTS)  
29 Calderón, Lucas 30/06/98 La Plata (BUE)  
30 Comba, Maximiliano Gabriel 16/01/94 La Cautiva (CBA)  
33 Gómez, Matías Marcos Daniel 10/08/98 La Leonesa (CHA)  
37 Caraballo, Khalil 03/01/99 La Dulce (BUE)  
43 Ramírez, Eric Iván Jesús 21/09/96 Concordia (ERI)  
  Barrios Cáceres, Lucas Ramón 13/11/84 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL)  
  Ramírez, Elías Agustín 02/05/00 Concordia (ERI)  
Altas
Lucas Barrios Huracán
Jorge Broun Ludogorets Razgrad
Maximiliano Cuadra Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Pérez García Cúcuta
Bajas
Alexis Martín Arias Unión La Calera
Marco Torsiglieri Jorge Wilstermann
Pablo Velázquez Banfield