Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Aguerre, Alan 23/08/90 Capital Federal 4 0
12 Macagno, Ramiro Jesús 18/03/97 Alicia (CBA) Reserva
23 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 0 0
  Bustos, Brian Matías 22/08/96 Larroque (ERI) Reserva
Defensores
2 Lema, Cristian Franco 24/03/90 Puerto Madryn (CHU) 4 0
4 Gabrielli Scarrone, Ángelo Emanuel 24/02/92 Colonia 18 de Julio (URU) 3 0
6 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 4 0
24 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
28 Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 4 0
29 Callegari, Stéfano 06/01/97 Rosario (SFE)  
35 Nadalín, Facundo Agustín 19/08/97 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
39 Luque, Alan Daniel 20/02/99 Reconquista (SFE)  
42 Freytes, Juan Pablo 11/01/00 Ticino (CBA) Reserva
  Báez Corradi, Gabriel Alejandro 21/07/95 Gobernador Castro (BUE) Se fue a ???
Volantes
8 Rivero, Braian Abel 22/02/96 Córdoba 4 0
10 Formica, Mauro Abel 04/04/88 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
11 Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 4 1
20 Fernández, Julián Rodrigo 22/03/95 Capital Federal 4 0
21 Rodríguez, Denis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
26 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
31 Cacciabue, Jerónimo 24/01/98 Montes de Oca (SFE) Reserva
33 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 0 0
36 Castro, Nicolás Federico 01/11/00 Rafaela (SFE) Reserva
43 Moreno, Aníbal Ismael 13/05/99 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 4 1
Delanteros
7 Leal dos Anjos, Luís 29/05/87 Arrentela (POR) 4 0
14 Rodríguez, Alexis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
17 Insaurralde, Cristian Manuel 20/07/91 Resistencia (CHA) 0 0
19 Salinas, Rodrigo Javier 04/07/86 La Plata (BUE)  
25 Cabrera, Enzo Daniel 20/11/99 Casilda (SFE) 1 0
30 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 4 0
34 Palacios, Sebastián Alberto 20/01/92 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 3 1
44 González, Francisco Agustín 06/04/01 Ordóñez (CBA) Reserva
Altas
Sebastián Palacios Independiente
Pablo Pérez Independiente
Bajas
Francisco Fydriszewski Liga D. Univ. Portoviejo
Leandro Grimi Huracán
Ignacio Huguenet Sport Boys
Juan Manuel Requena Brown (Adrogué)
Ribair Rodríguez River Plate
Mauricio Tévez Oliveirense
Lucas Villarruel Liga Dep.Univ.Quito