Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45


Arqueros
1 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
12 Vélez, Franco Andrés 08/02/97 Rosario (SFE)  
13 Rehak, Gonzalo 11/01/94 Bernal (BUE) 0 0
25 Campaña Delgado, Martín Nicolás 29/05/89 Maldonado (URU) 11 0
Defensores
2 Franco, Alan Javier 11/10/96 Avellaneda (BUE) 11 1
3 Tagliafico, Nicolás Alejandro 31/08/92 Rafael Calzada (BUE) 10 0
4 Moreira, Rodrigo Miguel 15/07/96 Villa Constitución (SFE) 2 1
4 Toledo, Gustavo Ariel 21/10/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
5 Silva Perdomo, Gastón Alexis 05/03/94 Salto (URU) 5 0
14 Amorebieta Mardaras, Fernando Gabriel 29/03/85 Cantaura (VEN) 6 0
14 Breitenbruch, Néstor Adriel 13/09/95 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
16 Bustos Sein, Fabricio Tomás 28/04/96 Ucacha (CBA) 11 0
17 Figal, Jorge Nicolás 03/04/94 América (BUE) 1 0
22 Asís, Gonzalo 28/03/96 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
Volantes
5 Vitale, Julián 21/07/95 Capital Federal 0 0
6 Sánchez Miño, Juan Manuel 01/01/90 Capital Federal 7 0
8 Meza, Maximiliano Eduardo 15/01/92 General Paz (CTS) 10 3
10 Erviti , Walter Daniel 12/06/80 Mar del Plata (BUE) 4 0
15 Rodríguez Berrini, Diego Martín 04/09/89 Montevideo (URU) 10 0
19 Togni, Gastón Alberto 20/09/97 Coronel Granada (BUE) 3 0
20 Martínez, Damián Alberto 31/01/90 Capital Federal  
21 Blanco, Domingo Felipe 22/04/95 Punta Alta (BUE) 1 0
23 Domínguez, Nery Andrés 09/04/90 Cañada de Gómez (SFE) 6 1
24 Rigoni, Emiliano Ariel 04/02/93 Colonia Caroya (CBA) 4 1
28 Álvarez, Leonel Ignacio 22/03/95 Temperley (BUE) 1 0
29 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 6 0
Delanteros
7 Benítez, Martín Nicolás 17/06/94 Posadas (MIS) 9 1
9 Gigliotti, Emmanuel 20/05/87 Capital Federal 7 4
11 Fernández, Leandro Miguel 12/03/91 Santa Fe 7 4
18 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 8 2
24 Martínez, Juan Manuel 25/10/85 Viedma (RNE) 2 0
26 Lezcano, Lucas 12/01/98 Avellaneda (BUE)  
27 Barco, Ezequiel 29/03/99 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE) 11 3
29 Messiniti, Nicolás Ariel 21/02/96 Capital Federal No jugó
30 Denis, Ezequiel Alexander 04/04/96 General Pico (LPA)  
Altas
Fernando Amorebieta Sporting de Gijón
Nicolás Domingo River Plate
Jonas Gutiérrez Defensa y Justicia
Daniel Martínez Estudiantes (San Luis)
Juan Manuel Martínez Vélez Sarsfield
Rodrigo Moreira San Martín (Tucumán)
Francisco Pizzini Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gastón Silva Granada
Bajas
Leonel Álvarez Atlanta
Damián Martínez Unión de Santa Fe
Emiliano Rigoni Zenit
Gustavo Toledo Colón de Santa Fe
Julián Vitale Unión de Santa Fe