Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04

Plantel de Boca Juniors
Torneo 2015 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Orion, Agustín Ignacio 26/06/81 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 9 0
12 Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
31 Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE) 8 0
Defensores
2 Díaz , Daniel Alberto 13/03/79 San Fernando del Valle (CAT) 14 2
3 Monzón, Luciano Fabián 13/04/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 8 0
4 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 9 0
6 Torsiglieri, Marco Natanel 12/01/88 Castelar (BUE) 12 0
13 Rolín Fernández, Germán Alexis 07/02/89 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
15 Marín, Lucas Leandro 22/01/92 Neuquén 5 0
22 Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) Reserva
24 Burdisso, Guillermo Enio 26/09/88 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 4 1
33 Komar, Juan Cruz 13/08/96 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Padilla, Maximiliano 29/08/94 Rosario de la Frontera (SAL) No jugó
Volantes
5 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 7 1
8 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 9 1
10 Lodeiro Benítez, Marcelo Nicolás 21/03/89 Paysandú (URU) 11 1
11 Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 10 1
14 Pavón, Cristian David 21/01/96 Anisacate (CBA) 4 2
16 Castellani, Gonzalo Pablo 10/08/87 Capital Federal 2 0
17 Meli, César Marcelo 20/06/92 Salto (BUE) 12 2
18 Colazo, Carlos Nicolás 08/07/90 San Martín (BUE) 10 0
19 Bravo, Federico 05/10/93 Jesús María (CBA) 1 0
20 Cubas, Adrián Andrés 22/05/96 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) 4 0
21 Erbes, Cristian Damián 06/01/90 Capital Federal 7 1
26 Fuenzalida Gana, José Pedro 22/02/85 Santiago (CHI) 6 0
30 Bentancur Colman, Rodrigo 25/06/97 Colonia del Sacramento (URU) 5 0
32 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 4 1
  Celeste, Francesco Daniel 03/05/94 Vicente López (BUE) Reserva
  Di Franco, Francisco 28/01/95 Bella Vista (BUE) Reserva
  Zaragoza, Matías Gastón 20/09/95 Libertad (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Martínez, Juan Manuel 25/10/85 Viedma (RNE) 7 2
9 Gigliotti, Emmanuel 20/05/87 Capital Federal 0 0
23 Osvaldo, Pablo Daniel 12/01/86 Capital Federal 11 3
25 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 7 1
27 Calleri, Jonathan 23/09/93 Capital Federal 13 3
29 Vadalá, Guido Nahuel 08/02/97 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
34 Palacios, Sebastián Alberto 20/01/92 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 7 3
  Chmea, Jonathan 20/06/96 Reserva
  Dalla Costa, Mauro Daniel 30/09/93 Santa Fe Reserva
  Romero, Yamil Jorge Gonzalo 11/07/95 Berazategui (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Mauro Dalla Costa San Martín (San Juan)
Fabián Monzón Catania
Daniel Osvaldo Inter
Sebastián Palacios Arsenal
Cristian Pavón Colón de Santa Fe
Pablo Pérez Málaga
Gino Peruzzi Catania
Alexis Rolín Catania
Guillermo Sara ----
Marco Torsiglieri Metalist Kharkiv
Bajas
Joel Acosta Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Luciano Acosta Estudiantes de La Plata
Leonardo Baima Defensores de Belgrano
Dino Castagno Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Sebastián D'Angelo Tigre
Mariano Echeverría Tigre
Juan Forlín Al Rayyan
Agustín García Basso Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Emmanuel Gigliotti Chongqing Lifan
Hernán Grana Columbus Crew
Emanuel Insúa Granada
Pablo Ledesma Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Maná San Martín de Porres
Claudio Pérez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Leonardo Suárez Villarreal B
Manuel Vicentini Sarmiento (Junín)
Nahuel Zárate Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)