Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45

Plantel de Boca Juniors
Torneo 2016/17 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre


Arqueros
1 Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE) 12 0
12 Galván, Bruno Gabriel 08/05/94 Capital Federal  
23 Martínez, Ramiro Fernando 18/04/91 Capital Federal 0 0
28 Werner, Axel 28/02/96 Rafaela (SFE) 2 0
Defensores
2 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 7 0
3 Silva, Jonathan Cristian 29/06/94 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
4 Peruzzi, Gino 09/06/92 Corral de Bustos 14 2
6 Magallán, Lisandro 27/09/93 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
18 Fabra Palacios, Frank Yusti 22/02/91 Nechí (COL) 10 1
25 Insaurralde, Juan Manuel 03/10/84 Resistencia (CHA) 8 1
27 Vergini, Santiago 03/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 14 0
35 Molina Lucero, Nahuel 06/04/98 Embalse (CBA) Reserva
  Silva Torrejón, Pedro 25/01/97 Laboulaye (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Gago, Fernando Rubén 10/04/86 Ciudadela (BUE) 4 0
7 Pavón, Cristian David 21/01/96 Anisacate (CBA) 14 6
8 Pérez, Pablo Javier 10/08/85 Rosario (SFE) 14 0
11 Carrizo, Federico Gastón 17/05/91 Villa Giardino (CBA) 2 0
14 Pérez Cardona, Sebastián 29/03/93 Envigado (COL) 9 0
15 Zuqui, Fernando Rubén 27/11/91 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 9 0
16 Barrios Terán, Wilmar Enrique 16/10/93 Cartagena (COL) 4 0
20 Cubas, Adrián Andrés 22/05/96 Aristóbulo del Valle (MIS) 3 0
22 Castellani, Gonzalo Pablo 10/08/87 Capital Federal 1 0
26 Centurión, Adrián Ricardo 19/01/93 Avellaneda (BUE) 13 5
29 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 4 0
30 Bentancur Colman, Rodrigo 25/06/97 Colonia del Sacramento (URU) 11 0
40 Chicco, Julián Antonio 13/01/98 Brinkmann (CBA) Reserva
  Maroni, Gonzalo 18/03/99 Córdoba Reserva
  Messidoro, Alexis Nahuel 13/05/97 Jose C.Paz (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Benedetto, Darío Ismael 17/05/90 Berazategui (BUE) 9 7
10 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 11 5
17 Solís, Nazareno Damián 22/04/94 Campana (BUE) 2 0
19 Bou, Walter Ariel 25/08/93 Concordia (ERI) 11 6
  Chmea, Jonathan 20/06/96 Juveniles
  Romero, Yamil Jorge Gonzalo 11/07/95 Berazategui (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Wilmar Barrios Tolima
Darío Benedetto América
Walter Bou Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gonzalo Castellani Lanús
Ricardo Centurión São Paulo
Lisandro Magallán Defensa y Justicia
Sebastián Pérez At. Nacional
Yamil Romero Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Nazareno Solís Talleres (Córdoba)
Santiago Vergini Getafe
Axel Werner Atlético Rafaela
Fernando Zuqui Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Nicolás Benegas Quilmes
Gonzalo Castellani Defensa y Justicia
Andrés Chávez São Paulo
Nicolás Colazo Melbourne City
Daniel Díaz Getafe
Cristian Erbes Veracruz
Gabriel Ferreyra Estudiantes (San Luis)
Nicolás Lodeiro Seattle Sounders
Nicolás Maná San Martín (San Juan)
Marcelo Meli Sporting Lisboa
Christian Moreno Defensa y Justicia
Agustín Orion Racing Club
Daniel Osvaldo Retirado
Sebastián Palacios Talleres (Córdoba)
Alexis Rolín Olimpia