Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45


Arqueros
1 Monetti, Fernando 21/02/89 La Plata (BUE) 16 0
12 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 1 0
28 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) Reserva
31 Andrada, Esteban Maximiliano 26/01/91 San Martín (MZA) Reserva
Defensores
2 Gómez Portillo, Gustavo Raúl 06/05/93 San Juan Bautista (PAR) 16 0
3 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 14 1
4 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 15 0
6 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 14 0
13 Pinto, Marcos Ariel 25/01/94 Formosa Reserva
14 Herrera, Luis Marcelo 26/02/92 Ledesma (JUJ) 6 0
16 Ayala Núñez, Víctor Hugo 01/01/88 Eusebio Ayala (PAR) 13 1
20 Monteseirín, Facundo Daniel 12/03/95 Cutral Có (NEU) Lesionado
22 Colotto, Diego Daniel 10/03/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 3 0
Volantes
5 Pelletieri, Agustín Daniel 17/05/82 Capital Federal 5 0
8 Astina, Marcos Emanuel 21/01/96 Adrogué (BUE) Reserva
10 Castellani, Gonzalo Pablo 10/08/87 Capital Federal 7 0
18 Sánchez, Matías Santiago 05/07/96 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
19 Aguirre, Nicolás Diego 27/06/90 Chabás (SFE) 13 1
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 10 0
23 Benítez, Oscar 14/01/93 Adrogué 14 1
26 Almirón Rejala, Miguel Ángel 10/02/94 Asunción 13 3
27 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 16 5
30 Marcone, Iván José 03/06/90 Sarandí (BUE) 14 0
33 Maciel, Leandro Isaac 29/12/95 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
  Gallardo, Walter Hernán 24/01/93 No jugó
Delanteros
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 14 3
9 Sand , José Gustavo 17/07/80 Bella Vista (CTE) 17 13
11 Mouche, Pablo Nicolás 11/10/87 San Martín (BUE) 15 1
24 González, Sergio Fabián 05/04/95 Lamarque (RNE) 1 0
25 Castillejos, Gonzalo Rubén 05/03/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
29 Di Renzo, Gonzalo 30/12/95 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 0 0
  Bailone, Ignacio 20/01/94 Rosario (SFE)  
  González, Matías Leonel 03/01/97 Ezeiza (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Esteban Andrada Arsenal
Gonzalo Castillejos Argentinos Juniors
Diego Colotto Pune City
José Luis Gómez San Martín (San Juan)
Marcelo Herrera Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Iván Marcone Arsenal
Pablo Mouche Palmeiras
Agustín Pelletieri Tigre
Marcos Pinto San Martín (San Juan)
Matías Sánchez Chacarita Jrs.
José Sand Aldosivi (MDP)
Bajas
Aín Acosta Luna Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Carlos Araujo Huracán
Diego Barisone Fallecido
Maximiliano Cáceres ----
Rodrigo Erramuspe Tigre
Matías Fritzler Huracán
Sebastián Leto Panathinaikos
Denis Stracqualursi Emelec
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata