Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45


Arqueros
1 Crivelli, Federico Javier 28/01/82 José Mármol (BUE) 16 0
20 De Bórtoli, Leandro 03/08/88 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
Defensores
2 Bogino, Ignacio 22/02/86 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
3 Romero, Patricio 24/03/93 Longchamps (BUE) 7 1
4 Chimino, Cristian 09/02/88 Luján (BUE) 14 1
6 Aguirre, Gastón Damián 11/11/81 Adrogué (BUE) 8 0
14 Zárate Maldonado, Alexis Joel 08/05/94 General Deheza (CBA) 3 0
16 Paz, Cristian Ignacio 24/04/95 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Solo Copa
23 Bojanich, Gastón Darío 23/04/85 Capital Federal 16 0
30 Escobar, Gonzalo Daniel 16/03/97 San Vicente (BUE) 2 0
35 Córdoba, Rodrigo Damián 25/03/95 San Justo (BUE) 0 0
37 Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) 7 1
Volantes
5 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 16 1
7 Brandán, Fernando 27/03/90 Mendoza 13 0
8 Arregui, Adrián 12/08/92 Berazategui (BUE) 13 0
17 Peralta, Abel 17/01/89 Maipú (MZA) 4 1
32 Pérez Guedes, Martín 18/08/91 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 9 1
33 Canuhé, Cristian Ezequiel 25/08/87 Toay (LPA) 9 0
34 Esparza, Cristian Gabriel 30/01/93 Capital Federal 10 1
40 Peralta, Nahuel Iván 12/11/91 Pablo Nogués (BUE) 1 0
  Felipe Lissi, Gerónimo 02/02/95 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
9 Vílchez, Pablo Ezequiel 04/05/83 Sanford (SFE) Lesionado
10 Colzera, Ariel Adrián 15/04/86 Resistencia (CHA) 14 1
11 Di Lorenzo , Leonardo 20/05/81 Capital Federal 13 0
18 Ramírez, Rubén Darío 17/10/83 Margarita (SFE) 8 0
19 Figueroa, Marcos Daniel 18/01/90 Rosario (SFE) 14 3
21 Sosa, Franco Andrés 19/09/99 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
27 Rojas, Diego Ariel 11/04/93 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
28 Ríos, Gonzalo Matías 30/01/92 Resistencia (CHA) 7 3
29 Tarragona, Cristian Alberto 09/04/91 Capital Federal 9 0
36 Rodas, Gastón Damián 21/06/95 0 0
Altas
Cristian Canuhé San Martín (San Juan)
Ariel Colzera Crucero del Norte
Gerónimo Felipe Lissi Unión de Santa Fe
Marcos Figueroa San Martín (San Juan)
Martín Pérez Guedes Quilmes
Rubén Ramírez Quilmes
Gonzalo Ríos León
Ariel Rojas Defensores de Belgrano
Matías Sánchez Unión de Santa Fe
Leandro Sapetti Instituto (Córdoba)
Cristian Tarragona Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Alexis Zárate Independiente
Bajas
Gustavo Aprile Liverpool
Juan Ignacio Dinenno Aldosivi (MDP)
Alejandro Frezzotti ----
Fernando González Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Javier Grbec Cobresal
Matías Jara Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Eduardo Ledesma ----
Luis López Tristán Suárez
Santiago Magallán Defensa y Justicia
Ignacio Oroná Brown (Adrogué)
Nicolás Rodríguez Talleres (Córdoba)
Enzo Ruiz Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Fabián Sambueza Deportivo Cali