Martes 2 de septiembre de 2014 0:01

Arsenal

Altas
Mauricio Almada Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Cristian Álvarez Lanús
Martín Andrizzi Estudiantes de La Plata
José Burtovoy Belgrano (Córdoba)
Pablo Cantero AEK
Diego Cogliandro Argentinos Juniors
Silvio González Lanús
Matías Manrique Independiente
Mauricio Piersimone Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Rambert Iraklis Thessaloniki
Adrián Romero River Plate
Líber Vespa Rosario Central
Bajas
Marcelo Cabrera General Paz Jrs. (Cba)
Facundo Gareca Comunicaciones
Damián Millán El Porvenir
Rubén Palavecino Tristán Suárez
Néstor Segovia San Martín (Mendoza)
Facundo Villalba Belgrano (Córdoba)
Daniel Villalba Defensa y Justicia

Banfield

Altas
Gustavo Carraro Independiente
Darío Cavallo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Roberto Colautti Lugano
Alejandro Farías Nueva Chicago
Pablo Fernández Deportivo Español
Ariel Fontela Sudamérica
Raúl Gordillo Veracruz
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Porto
Yari Silvera Plaza Colonia
Ariel Suligoy 13 de junio (Pirané)
Bajas
Mauro Amato San Martín (San Juan)
Federico Barrionuevo Deportivo Español
Sebastián Bueno Quilmes
Pablo Del Río  
Maximiliano Furina  
Carlos Leeb Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian Leiva Cruz Azul
Josemir Lujambio Querétaro
Alejandro Migliardi Almirante Brown (Arrecifes)
Alejandro Mulet Lanciano
Raúl Petrel  
Matías Raposo Defensa y Justicia
Germán Real Talleres (Córdoba)
Brahaman Sinisterra Arminia Bielefeld

Boca Juniors

Altas
Alfredo Cascini Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Donnet Venezia
Raúl Estévez San Lorenzo
Ezequiel González Fiorentina
Hugo Ibarra Porto
Facundo Imboden Belgrano (Córdoba)
Cristian Muñoz Talleres (Córdoba)
Roberto Sosa Udinese
Bajas
Julio Cesar Alcorsé Almirante Brown (Arrecifes)
Mauro Astrada Deportivo Italiano
Abel Balbo Retirado
Antonio Barijho Grasshoppers
Ariel Carreño Nueva Chicago
Nahuel Fioretto Nueva Chicago
Walter Gaitán Tigres
Julio Marchant Racing Club
Jorge Martínez Colón de Santa Fe
Alfredo Moreno Shandong Luneng
Miguel Portillo Neuchatel Xamax
Juan Román Riquelme Barcelona
Mauricio Serna Puebla
Christian Traverso Querétaro

Chacarita Jrs.

Altas
Luciano Ábalos The Strongest
Leandro Ávila  
Maximiliano Bevacqua San Lorenzo
Gabriel Cela Ruggieri Viterbese
Ariel De la Fuente  
Fernando Gamboa Colo Colo
Gonzalo Martínez All Boys
Sebastián Pena Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Lanús
Juan Carlos Docabo Estudiantes de La Plata
Darío Marra Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leonardo Más Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Carlos Moreno Lanús
David Pérez Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Javier Pinola At. Madrid
Jorge Quinteros Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Ramos Estudiantes de La Plata
Jorge Vivaldo Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Juan Manuel Herbella Nueva Chicago
Martín Hidalgo Cienciano
Jorge Martínez Boca Juniors
Leonardo Mina Polo Deportivo Cali
Juan Martín Parodi Zacatepec
Laureano Tombolini Rosario Central
Julio César Toresani Audax Italiano
Bajas
Rodolfo Aquino Estudiantes de La Plata
Diego Castagno Suárez Independiente
Cristian Castillo Al Nassr
Leonardo Díaz Independiente
Germán Gerbaudo  
Claudio Graf Litex Lovech
Leonardo Mina Polo Deportivo Cali
Marcelo Otero  
Gerardo Solana Talleres (Córdoba)
Delio Toledo Zaragoza
Dante Unali Estudiantes de La Plata
Leonardo Valenzuela El Porvenir
Cristian Zermattén Huracán

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Rodolfo Aquino Colón de Santa Fe
Horacio Cardozo Nueva Chicago
Juan Carlos Docabo Chacarita Jrs.
Ariel Donnet Independiente
Julián Kmet Nueva Chicago
Juan Pajuelo Atlas
Leonardo Ramos Chacarita Jrs.
Dante Unali Colón de Santa Fe
Ysrael Zúñiga Coventry
Bajas
Martín Andrizzi Arsenal
Rodrigo Astudillo San Lorenzo
Juan Manuel Azconzábal U.A.Guadalajara
Leandro Benítez Quilmes
Alfredo Cascini Boca Juniors
Israel Damonte Quilmes
Juan Ramón Fernández Borussia Dortmund
Esteban Figún Maracaibo
Pablo Lugüercio Defensa y Justicia
Javier Menghini Defensa y Justicia
Marcelo Misetich Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Lucas Nardi Quilmes
Mauricio Piersimone Arsenal
Edgardo Prátola  
Leandro Testa Nueva Chicago

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Matías Arce Belgrano (Córdoba)
Sebastián Brusco Belgrano (Córdoba)
Miguel Ángel González Platense
Victor Muller U.N.A.M.
Juan Carlos Olave Belgrano (Córdoba)
Néstor Salazar At. Nacional
Bajas
José Albornoz Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Darío Cavallo Banfield
Sebastián Ferrero Celta B
Fernando Gatti Los Andes
Mariano Messera Cruz Azul
Eros Pérez Lanús
Juan José Romero Defensa y Justicia
Facundo Sava Fulham
Pedro Troglio Retirado
Fernando Zaniratto Tiro Federal (Rosario)

Huracán

Altas
Adrián Ávalos Talleres (Córdoba)
Diego Cochas Defensores de Belgrano
Sergio Comba Defensores de Belgrano
Juán Ramón Fleita Toros Neza
Marcelo Kobistyj Albino Leffe
Pablo Lavallén Veracruz
Martín Mazzucco Quilmes
Gabriel Meta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Sergio Schulmeister Atlético Rafaela
Cristian Zermattén Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Carin Adippe Belgrano (Córdoba)
Hernán Buján Morelia
Emanuel De Porras Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Erbín Retirado
Marcelo Gómez River Plate
Julio González Vicenza
Luis González River Plate
Diego Ledesma Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Moner Retirado
Daniel Montenegro Independiente

Independiente

Altas
Alejandro Botero Deportivo Cali
Diego Castagno Suárez Colón de Santa Fe
Raúl Damiani Newell's Old Boys
Leonardo Díaz Colón de Santa Fe
Federico Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Christian Gómez Nueva Chicago
Ariel Montenegro Córdoba
Daniel Montenegro Huracán
Lucas Pusineri San Lorenzo
Juan José Serrizuela San Lorenzo
Bajas
Gustavo Carraro Banfield
Ariel Donnet Estudiantes de La Plata
Claudio González Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Manrique Arsenal
Matías Marchesini Los Andes
Javier Páez Deportivo Quito
Livio Prieto AEK
Juan Carlos Ramírez  
Darío Sala Deportivo Cali
Matías Vuoso Manchester City
José Luis Zelaye San Martín (San Juan)

Lanús

Altas
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Chacarita Jrs.
Fernando Galetto Panathinaikos
Diego Galván Morelia
Serafín García Peñarol
Carlos Moreno Chacarita Jrs.
Eros Pérez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gastón Pezzuti Racing Club
Ignacio Risso Danubio
Leonardo Rodríguez San Lorenzo
Bajas
Cristian Álvarez Arsenal
Gonzalo Belloso Racing Club
Arley Betancourt Millonarios
Diego Bustos Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Coria San Martín (Mendoza)
Walter Coyette Argentinos Juniors
Cristian Daniele Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Silvio González Arsenal
Diego López Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Pagés Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Marcelo Pontiroli Varzim
Carlos Roldán  

Nueva Chicago

Altas
Pedro Aguírrez Emelec
Ariel Carreño Boca Juniors
Diego Ceballos Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Marcelo Couceiro Quilmes
Nahuel Fioretto Boca Juniors
Cristian García Argentinos Juniors
Catriel Orcellet Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Leandro Testa Estudiantes de La Plata
Daniel Tilger Argentinos Juniors
Darío Zárate Belgrano (Córdoba)
Bajas
Mario Aguilar Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Walter Cáceres Zacatecas
Horacio Cardozo Estudiantes de La Plata
Alejandro Farías Banfield
Flavio Frangella  
Christian Gómez Independiente
Oscar Gómez Argentinos Juniors
Juan Manuel Herbella Colón de Santa Fe
Julián Kmet Estudiantes de La Plata
Eduardo Magnín Saprissa
Martín Mandra Rosario Central
Hernán Manrique  
Leonel Martens Racing (Córdoba)
Diego Martínez  
Leonardo Orsi  

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Altas
Alejandro Abaurre Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gastón Aguirre Temperley
Leonardo Aguirre Platense
José Albornoz Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marcelo Bustamante Vélez Sarsfield
Silvio Carrario Italchacao
Juan Casado Belgrano (Córdoba)
Felipe Desagastizábal Belgrano (Córdoba)
Eduardo Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Juan Fernández Di Alessio  
Roy González O'Higgins
Héctor González Caracas
Darío Marra Chacarita Jrs.
Leonardo Más Chacarita Jrs.
Hernán Medina AEK
Sandro Novarese San Martín (Mendoza)
Fram Pacheco Belgrano (Córdoba)
Juan Pietravallo Vélez Sarsfield
Cristian Tavio Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Jorge Vivaldo Chacarita Jrs.
Bajas
Sergio Albornoz Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Lucas Allan Defensores de Cambaceres
Silvestre Capparuccia Gimnasia de Jujuy
Luciano Ceballos Quilmes
Leandro Desábato Quilmes
Ceferino Díaz Argentinos Juniors
Darío Fernández Quilmes
Diego Fernández Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Atahualpa Fontao Libertad (Bahía Blanca)
Roberto González Argentinos Juniors
Cristian Guaymas Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Eduardo Iachetti San Martín (Mendoza)
Javier Malagueño Racing Club
Mario Rubio Bella Vista (B. Blanca)
Gabriel Senzacqua Bella Vista (B. Blanca)
José Zelaya San Martín (San Juan)

Racing Club

Altas
Gonzalo Belloso Lanús
Mario Cuenca Talleres (Córdoba)
Julián Maidana Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Malagueño Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Julio Marchant Boca Juniors
Guillermo Morigi Vélez Sarsfield
Claudio París Perugia
Nicolás Pavlovich Newell's Old Boys
Sixto Peralta Ipswich Town
Diego Pumar Bella Vista
Guillermo Rivarola San Lorenzo
Sebastián Romero Córdoba
Bajas
Gustavo Barros Schelotto Rosario Central
José Chatruc San Lorenzo
Gabriel Loeschbor Rennes
Javier Lux Talleres (Córdoba)
Rafael Maceratesi Las Palmas
Francisco Maciel Murcia
Gustavo Nordfords San Miguel
Gastón Pezzuti Lanús
Cristian Ríos Unión de Santa Fe
Leonardo Torres Unión de Santa Fe
Alexander Viveros Cruzeiro

River Plate

Altas
Damián Álvarez Reggina
José María Buljubasich Morelia
Esteban Fuertes Tenerife
Marcelo Gómez Huracán
Jersson González América de Cali
Luis González Huracán
Luciano Leguizamón Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Gabriel Pereyra Defensores de Belgrano
Bajas
Esteban Cambiasso Real Madrid
Martín Cardetti Paris Saint Germain
Eduardo Coudet Celta
Alejandro Escalona  
Marcelo Escudero  
Juan Esnaider  
Ariel Franco Toluca
Claudio Husaín Napoli
Cristian Ledesma Hamburgo
Eduardo Lermée  
Ariel Ortega Fenerbahce
Adrián Romero Arsenal
Pedro Sarabia Jaguares de Chiapas
Juan Torres Mozzoni Defensores de Belgrano

Rosario Central

Altas
Gustavo Barros Schelotto Racing Club
Juan Pablo Cárdenas Unión de Santa Fe
Martín Mandra Nueva Chicago
Cristian Pino Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Federico Arias Vélez Sarsfield
Héctor Banegas Deportivo Español
Javier Becerra Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Cristian Campestrini Argentino de Rosario
Ricardo Canals  
Javier Cappelletti Júnior
Hernán Ferri Central Córdoba
Javier García Avellino
Álvaro Méndez  
Fabián Pérez Pérez Zeledón
Laureano Tombolini Colón de Santa Fe
Pablo Vacaría Olmedo
Líber Vespa Arsenal

San Lorenzo

Altas
Rodrigo Astudillo Estudiantes de La Plata
Héctor Blanco Libertad
José Chatruc Racing Club
Carlos Cordone Argentinos Juniors
José Devaca Cerro Porteño
Nicolás Frutos Unión de Santa Fe
Mariano Herrón Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Maximiliano Bevacqua Chacarita Jrs.
Diego Capria Querétaro
Rubén Castillo El Porvenir
Walter Erviti Monterrey
Raúl Estévez Boca Juniors
Lucio Filomeno Jaguares de Chiapas
Guillermo Franco Monterrey
Lucas Pusineri Independiente
Guillermo Rivarola Racing Club
Leonardo Rodríguez Lanús
Claudio Sarría Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan José Serrizuela Independiente

Talleres (Córdoba)

Altas
Andrés Bressán Deportivo Onda
Diego Bustos Lanús
Claudio González Independiente
Marcos Gutiérrez San Martín (Tucumán)
Luis Islas León
Jorge Izquierdo Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Javier Lux Racing Club
Walter Pereyra San Martín (Tucumán)
Sergio Plaza Campomaiorense
Jorge Quinteros Chacarita Jrs.
Germán Real Banfield
Lucas Rimoldi Instituto (Córdoba)
Christian Smigiel Instituto (Córdoba)
Gerardo Solana Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Federico Astudillo Cartagonova
Adrián Ávalos Huracán
Matías Biggi Cienciano
Mario Cuenca Racing Club
Santiago Del Sotto Racing (Córdoba)
Diego Garay Querétaro
Horacio Humoller Unión de Santa Fe
Julián Maidana Racing Club
Mariano Monrroy Irapuato
Pablo Motta Racing (Córdoba)
Cristian Muñoz Boca Juniors
Pedro Ojeda Numancia
Gabriel Oyola Parma
Cristian Pino Rosario Central
Cristian Rami Racing (Córdoba)
Marcelo Sarmiento Litex Lovech
Víctor Hugo Sotomayor Retirado

Unión de Santa Fe

Altas
Piero Alva Sporting Cristal
Horacio Humoller Talleres (Córdoba)
Pablo Islas Racing
Jorge Priotti Belgrano (Córdoba)
Cristian Ríos Racing Club
Roberto Silva Pro Werder Bremen
Leonardo Torres Racing Club
Bajas
Gustavo Alassia ----
Juan Pablo Cárdenas Rosario Central
Favio Fernández Deportivo Táchira
Leonardo Fernández  
Nicolás Frutos San Lorenzo
Guillermo Israelevich Maccabi Haifa
Martín Mazzoni Figueirense
Gustavo Reggi Las Palmas
Emanuel Ruiz  
Matías Saad Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Oscar Vera Widzew Lodz

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Federico Arias Rosario Central
Sebastián Blázquez Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Bajas
José Horacio Basualdo Villa Dálmine
Marcelo Bustamante Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Junior Da Silva  
Eduardo Domínguez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Federico Domínguez Independiente
Martín Hidalgo Cienciano
Hernán Maldonado  
Guillermo Morigi Racing Club
Juan Pietravallo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Julián Téllez América de Cali
Cristian Vella Argentino de Rosario

[ Apertura '02 ]