Domingo 15 de junio de 2014 20:55

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Roberto Battión Unión de Santa Fe
Martín Cabrera Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Alejandro Delorte Brescia
Sergio Escudero Independiente
Leandro Fleitas Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Emmanuel Gigliotti General Lamadrid
Juan Mercier Platense
Diego Morales All Boys
Gabriel Peñalba Cagliari
Álvaro Pereira Quilmes
Daniel Andrés Romero Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Juan Sabia Gimnasia de Jujuy
Nicolás Saucedo Indios de Ciudad Juárez
Bajas
Juan Pablo Avendaño Kayserispor
Facundo Bonvín Platense
Sebastián Brunet Ferrocarril Oeste
Gabriel Bustos Aldosivi (MDP)
Fernando Cáceres Retirado
Sebastián Carrera Arsenal
Lucio Ceresetto Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Gonzalo Choy Morelia
Matías Córdoba Tigre
Pablo De Muner Poli Ejido
Leandro Desábato Estudiantes de La Plata
Leandro Martínez All Boys
Leonel Núñez Olympiakos
Facundo Pérez Castro Gimnasia de Jujuy
Marcelo Pontiroli Quilmes
Marcelo Sarmiento Larisas

Arsenal

Altas
Martín Andrizzi Banfield
Leonardo Biagini Albacete
Ariel Bogado Nacional
Mariano Brau Tecos U.A.G (1ra.A)
José Calderón Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Carrera Argentinos Juniors
Alexander Corro Atlanta
Israel Damonte Nueva Chicago
Cristian Díaz Huracán
Aníbal Matellán Gimnástic
Jossimar Mosquera Estudiantes de La Plata
Leonardo Ulloa San Lorenzo
Diego Villar Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Andrés Yllana Belgrano (Córdoba)
Bajas
Cristian Castillo Atlanta
Esteban Dreer Kaunas
Luis Figueroa Banfield
Bryan Gerzicich Hapoel Haifa
Cristian Llama Catania
Gabriel Loeschbor Gimnasia de Jujuy
Javier Lux Belgrano (Córdoba)
Pablo Mouche Boca Juniors
Mauro Óbolo AIK Solna
Jorge Ortiz San Lorenzo
Andrés Pérez Millonarios
Ibrahim Sekagya Red Bull Salzburg
Lucas Valdemarín AIK Solna

Banfield

Altas
Ariel Broggi Vélez Sarsfield
Esteban Buján Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nilo Carretero Sarmiento (Junín)
José Devaca Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Luis Figueroa Arsenal
Diego Herner Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jairo Patiño At. Nacional
Nicolás Pavlovich Morelia
Bajas
Martín Andrizzi Arsenal
Cristian Bardaro Danubio
Sebastián Brown Talleres (Córdoba)
José Chatruc Racing Club
Hernán Díaz Tristán Suárez
Guillermo Esteban Belgrano (Córdoba)
Cristian Galeazzi Almagro
Carlos Galván Universitario
Silvio González Olyimpiakos Nicosia
Josemir Lujambio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Julián Maidana Talleres (Córdoba)
Angel "Matute" Morales Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Hernán Pagés Belgrano (Córdoba)
Roberto Salvatierra Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gastón Schmidt Quilmes
Federico Tenaglia Juventud de Pergamino

Boca Juniors

Altas
Carlos Bueno Sporting Lisboa
Álvaro González Defensor
Leandro Gracián Monterrey
Pablo Mouche Arsenal
Gabriel Paletta Liverpool
Fabián Vargas Inter (P.Alegre)
Bajas
Aldo Bobadilla Independiente Medel.
Daniel Díaz Getafe
Leandro Díaz Huracán
Andrés Franzoia Huracán
Guillermo Marino Tigres
Bruno Marioni Atlas
Sergio Orteman Belediyespor
Juan Román Riquelme Villarreal
Clemente Rodríguez Espanyol
Santiago Villafañe Real Madrid Castilla

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Ismael Blanco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Alejandro Capurro Sakaryaspor
Martín Cardetti Deportivo Cali
Darío Gandín Gimnasia de Jujuy
Ariel Garcé Rosario Central
César González Caracas
Jhonnier González Independiente Sta Fe
Leonardo Prediger Millonarios
Luis Quinteros León
Miguel Ángel Romero Racing Club
Bajas
Fernando Alloco San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Barrado Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Ismael Blanco AEK
Martín Bravo San Martín (San Juan)
Gastón Esmerado S.Sebastián de los Reyes
Jorge Guagua Emelec
Guillermo Imhoff Wacker Innsbruck
Sebastián Malandra San Martín (San Juan)
José Sand Lanús

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Julio Barroso Lorca
José María Basanta Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jeremías Caggiano Guingamp
Leandro Desábato Argentinos Juniors
Diego Galván River Plate
Edgar González Cerro Porteño
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Vélez Sarsfield
Enzo Pérez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Manuel Salgueiro Necaxa
César Taborda Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Wilchez Tigre
Bajas
Bruno Bianchi ----
Ezequiel Brítez Nueva Chicago
José Calderón Arsenal
Mauricio Casierra Once Caldas
Hugo Colace Flamengo
Lucio Micheli Temperley
Jossimar Mosquera Arsenal
Diego Noguera Defensa y Justicia
Mariano Pavone Betis
José Sosa Bayern Munchen
Sebastián Vázquez Chornomorets Odessa

Gimnasia de Jujuy

Altas
Juan José Arraya Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
César Carranza Nueva Chicago
Maximiliano Cavalotti Newell's Old Boys
Eric Chmil Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Héctor Desvaux Unión de Santa Fe
Nereo Fernández Unión de Santa Fe
Ezequiel Garré Ilisiakos
Emanuel Giménez Talleres (Córdoba)
Darío González Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan Manuel Herbella Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gabriel Loeschbor Arsenal
Jorge Luna Deportivo Armenio
Diego Mateo Hércules
Matías Miramontes Newell's Old Boys
Osvaldo Miranda Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Facundo Pérez Castro Argentinos Juniors
Gabriel Ruiz Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Cristian Basualdo Talleres (Córdoba)
José Luis Campi Talleres de Perico
Pablo Frontini San Martín (San Juan)
Darío Gandín Colón de Santa Fe
Javier García Chacarita Jrs.
Gabriel Iribarren Dender
Luis Medero Almagro
Germán Noce San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Sabia Argentinos Juniors
Fernando Soler Platense

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Pablo Batalla Quilmes
Sebastián Cejas Colo Colo
Renato Civelli Olympique Marseille
Federico Domínguez River Plate
Elvio Fredrich Almagro
Germán Herrera San Lorenzo
Nicolás Medina Talleres (Córdoba)
Roberto Salvatierra Banfield
Bajas
Pablo Bangardino Central Español
Germán Basualdo Almirante Brown
Roberto Cornejo Deportivo Cali
Fernando Crosa ----
Agustín Domenez Almagro
Sebastián Dubarbier Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Figueroa Bucaramanga
Ariel Franco San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Herner Banfield
Juan Carlos Olave Belgrano (Córdoba)
Antonio Pacheco Peñarol
Gustavo Semino Atlético Rafaela
Santiago Silva Vélez Sarsfield
Sergio Valenti Defensor

Huracán

Altas
Antonio Barijho ----
Marcelo Barovero Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Castro Al Ahli
Leandro Díaz Boca Juniors
Sebastián Díaz Central Español
Andrés Franzoia Boca Juniors
Walter Gómez Atlético Rafaela
Franco Mendoza Atlante
Federico Nieto Verona
Juan Manuel Ortiz Peñarol
Javier Pastore Talleres (Córdoba)
Ángel Puertas Platense
Leonardo Romero Acassuso
Alan Sánchez O'Higgins
Patricio Toranzo Atlético Rafaela
Luciano Varaldo Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Omar Zarif Nueva Chicago
Bajas
Ignacio Anívole Ferrocarril Oeste
Manuel Baigorria Olmedo
Cristian Díaz Arsenal
Leonardo Díaz ----
Elías Gómez Tristán Suárez
Joaquín Larrivey Cagliari
Héctor Larroque Deportivo Italiano
Mauro Milano Asteras Tripolis
Lucas Nardi Aldosivi (MDP)
Héctor Núñez ----
Rodolfo Quinteros ----
Gerardo Solana Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Manuel Sosa Ferrocarril Oeste
Hernán Vigna Platense

Independiente

Altas
Sebastián Carrizo Vecindario
Cristian Ledesma Olimpia
Lucas Mareque Porto
Ricardo Moreira Rosario Central
Matías Oyola Belgrano (Córdoba)
Bajas
David Abraham Gimnástic
Emiliano Armenteros Sevilla At.
Juan Eluchans Caen
Sergio Escudero Argentinos Juniors
Sebastián Godoy Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Federico González Ferrocarril Oeste
Junior Ischia ----
Matías Manrique Peñarol
Lucas Ojeda San Martín (Tucumán)
Rubén Salina Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Carlos Sciucatti Academia
David Solari Chioggia
Oscar Ustari Getafe

Lanús

Altas
Roberto Jiménez San Lorenzo
Adrián Peralta Newell's Old Boys
José Sand Colón de Santa Fe
Leonardo Sigali Nueva Chicago
Jadson Viera Danubio
Bajas
Javier Almirón Poli Ejido
Rodrigo Archubi Olympiakos
Cristian Fabbiani CRF Cluj
Sebastián Leto Liverpool
Néstor Moiraghi ----
Mauricio Romero Morelia

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Pablo Aguilar Chacarita Jrs.
Diego Barreto Cerro Porteño
Alejandro Da Silva Cerro Porteño
Matías Donnet Belgrano (Córdoba)
Marcos Gutiérrez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Yonny Peralta Durazno
Juan Quiroga Puebla
Santiago Salcedo Jaguares de Chiapas
Rolando Schiavi Grêmio
Juan Manuel Sosa Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Torres Quilmes
Pablo Vázquez Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Gastón Aguirre San Lorenzo
Carlos Araujo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Sebastián Arrieta Racing Club
Oscar Cardozo Benfica
Maximiliano Cavalotti Gimnasia de Jujuy
Mauro Cejas U.A.Guadalajara
Mauricio Chalar Bucaramanga
Marcos Flores Unión de Santa Fe
Lautaro Formica San Lorenzo
Nahuel Guzmán Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Matías Miramontes Gimnasia de Jujuy
Adrián Peralta Lanús
Germán Rivera Talleres (Córdoba)
Mario Sosa Alvarado (MDP)

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Altas
Carlos Araujo Newell's Old Boys
Diego Barrado Colón de Santa Fe
Salustiano Candia Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Carlos Carrizo PSV Eindhoven
Sebastián Dubarbier Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Sebastián González Veracruz
Josemir Lujambio Banfield
Jorge Martínez Nueva Chicago
Mariano Martínez Almagro
Angel "Matute" Morales Banfield
Carlos Navarro Montoya Nueva Chicago
Javier Páez Hapoel Tel Aviv
Gustavo Pinto Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
José Ramírez San Lorenzo
Raúl Saavedra Quilmes
Jorge Torales Olmedo
Bajas
Martín Asencio Los Andes
José María Basanta Estudiantes de La Plata
Ismael Blanco Colón de Santa Fe
Diego Caballero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Martín Cabrera Argentinos Juniors
Silvio Carrario Aldosivi (MDP)
Gabriel Dietrich ----
Leandro Fleitas Argentinos Juniors
Federico García Belgrano (Córdoba)
Marcos Gutiérrez Newell's Old Boys
Mauro Laspada Alvarado (MDP)
Pablo Monsalvo AIK Solna
Federico Oteiza San Martín (Cnel Dorrego)
Pablo Rodríguez ----
Walter Zunino Atlético Rafaela

Racing Club

Altas
Sebastián Arrieta Newell's Old Boys
Erwin Ávalos Toluca
Darío Bottinelli San Lorenzo
Marcos Cáceres Cerro Porteño
José Chatruc Banfield
Maximiliano Estévez Antofagasta
Mauricio Ferradas Platense
Hilario Navarro Cerro Porteño
Reinaldo Navia Atlas
Domingo Salcedo Cerro Porteño
José Shaffer Göteborg
Bajas
Gonzalo Bergessio Benfica
Diego Crosa Maccabi Haifa
Fernando De la Fuente San Martín (San Juan)
Celso Esquivel San Lorenzo
Pablo González Locarno
Francisco Maciel  
Ezequiel Miralles Talleres (Córdoba)
Maximiliano Moralez FC Moscow
Sixto Peralta River Plate
Miguel Ángel Romero Colón de Santa Fe
Sergio Romero AZ Alkmaar
Juan Manuel Torres San Lorenzo
Martín Vitali Nueva Chicago

River Plate

Altas
Marcelo Larrondo Sp.Desamparados (S.Juan)
Sixto Peralta Racing Club
Nicolás Sánchez Nueva Chicago
Alexis Sánchez Colo Colo
Daniel Vega Nueva Chicago
Rolando Zárate Monterrey
Bajas
Horacio Ameli Retirado
Federico Domínguez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ernesto Farías Porto
Diego Galván Estudiantes de La Plata
Germán Lux Mallorca
Fernando Pellegrino Cassino
Nelson Rivas Inter
Rubens Sambueza U.N.A.M.
José San Román Tigre
Victor Zapata Vélez Sarsfield

Rosario Central

Altas
Martín Arzuaga Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Eduardo Farías Sp. Las Parejas (SF)
Federico Martínez Central Español
Mariano Messera Skoda Xanthi
Emiliano Papa Vélez Sarsfield
Enrique Seccafien Tib.Rojos - Coatzacoalcos
José Vizcarra Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo Caracas
Bajas
Roberto Acuña Olimpia
Germán Alemanno Quilmes
Yovanny Arrechea ----
Gonzalo De Porras Olyimpiakos Nicosia
Ángel Di María Benfica
Andrés Díaz Benfica
Jorge Drovandi Newcastle United Jets
Ariel Garcé Colón de Santa Fe
Ricardo Moreira Independiente
Maximiliano Ré Siena
Leonel Ríos Vélez Sarsfield
Diego Villagra 9 de Julio de Morteros

San Lorenzo

Altas
Gastón Aguirre Newell's Old Boys
Daniel Bilos América
Michael Díaz San Telmo
Emiliano Díaz Platense
Celso Esquivel Racing Club
Lautaro Formica Newell's Old Boys
Germán Herrera Real Sociedad
Juan Carlos Menseguez Wolfsburg
Walter Montillo Morelia
Jerónimo Morales Neumann Emelec
Jorge Ortiz Arsenal
José Ramírez Ionikos
Bernardo Romeo Osasuna
Juan Manuel Torres Racing Club
Bajas
Darío Bottinelli Racing Club
Germán Herrera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Roberto Jiménez Lanús
Ezequiel Lavezzi Napoli
Cristian Ledesma Olympiakos
José Ramírez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leonardo Ulloa Arsenal

San Martín (San Juan)

Altas
Fernando Alloco Colón de Santa Fe
Martín Bravo Colón de Santa Fe
Ariel Carreño Thun
Fernando De la Fuente Racing Club
Ariel Franco Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Pablo Frontini Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sebastián Malandra Colón de Santa Fe
Lucas Nanía Pereira
Martín Ortiz Defensa y Justicia
Mariano Trípodi Köln
Bajas
Marcos Bolzán ----
Hernán Ferri Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Emiliano Pérez Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Lisandro Sacripanti Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)

Tigre

Altas
Lucas Alessandria Ponferradina
Leonel Altobelli Sportivo Barracas
Luis Ardente San Telmo
Néstor Ayala Sportivo Luqueño
Matías Córdoba Argentinos Juniors
"D.J." Countess Provincial Osorno
Sebastián Ereros Vélez Sarsfield
Norberto Paparatto Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Sebastián Rusculleda Quilmes
José San Román River Plate
Guillermo Suárez Rivadavia de Lincoln
Bajas
Patricio Abraham Platense
Alberto Alarcón Defensores de Belgrano
Sebastián Allende All Boys
Darío Capogrosso Aldosivi (MDP)
Pablo Fontanello Santiago Wanderers
Luciano Krikorian San Martín (Tucumán)
Javier Mazzoni ----
Juan Pablo Pereyra Nacional
Luis Salmerón Ferrocarril Oeste
Aldo Visconti Aldosivi (MDP)
Lucas Wilchez Estudiantes de La Plata
Éver Zárate Estudiantes (Bs.As.)

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Pablo Lima Danubio
Germán Montoya Belgrano (Córdoba)
Jorge Núñez Sportivo Luqueño
Leonel Ríos Rosario Central
Santiago Silva Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Carlos Soto Nueva Chicago
Victor Zapata River Plate
Bajas
Ariel Broggi Banfield
Lucas Castromán América
Sebastián Ereros Tigre
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Estudiantes de La Plata
Emiliano Papa Rosario Central
Maximiliano Pellegrino Atalanta
Lucas Quinteros ----
Javier Robles Santiago Wanderers
Gastón Sessa Barcelona
Marco Torsiglieri Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Manuel Varea Deportivo Español
Alejandro Verón Almirante Brown
Mauro Zárate Al Saad

[ Apertura '07 ]