Domingo 15 de junio de 2014 20:55

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Germán Basualdo Chacarita Jrs.
Facundo Coria Emelec
Nicolás Dematei Atlético Tucumán
Federico Domínguez Nacional
Julián Fernández Atlético Rafaela
Diego García Quilmes
Sebastián Jaime Argentinos Juniors
René Lima Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gustavo Oberman Córdoba
Nicolás Peric Everton
Santiago Raymonda Banfield
Ismael Sosa Independiente
Bajas
Gonzalo Abán Ferrocarril Oeste
Derlis Cardozo Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Ignacio Carrera Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Matías Córdoba Quilmes
Kevin Harbottle O'Higgins
Sebastián Jaime Argentinos Juniors
Mariano Martínez Arsenal
Gabriel Peñalba Lorient
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Carlos Recalde Cerro Porteño
Daniel Andrés Romero ----
Rafael Viotti Aldosivi (MDP)

Arsenal

Altas
Cristian Álvarez Córdoba
Diego Galván Estudiantes de La Plata
Jonathan López Atlético Rafaela
Mariano Martínez Argentinos Juniors
Alexander Medina Nacional
Leonardo Morales Estudiantes de La Plata
Franco Peppino Racing Club
Facundo Pérez Castro San Martín (Tucumán)
Matías Pérez Danubio
Cristian Tula San Lorenzo
Bajas
Matías Alasia Real Arroyo Seco V.Const.
Sebastián Carrera Asteras Tripolis
Carlos Casteglione Panionios
José Contreras Fénix
Alexander Corro Deportivo Merlo
Mario Cuenca Retirado
Cristian Díaz Retirado
Luciano Leguizamón Al Ittihad
Jossimar Mosquera Al Ahli
Cristian Pellerano Colón de Santa Fe
Martín Reichel ----
Andrés San Martín River Plate
Facundo Sava Quilmes
Mariano Uglessich Albacete

Atlético Tucumán

Altas
Deivis Barone Caracas
Jonathan Blanes Racing
Pablo Calandria Gimnasia de Jujuy
Héctor Desvaux Gimnasia de Jujuy
David Drocco Boca Juniors
Matías Escobar Rosario Central
Fabio Escobar Nacional
Emmanuel Gigliotti All Boys
Raúl Saavedra San Martín (Tucumán)
Matías Villavicencio San Martín (Tucumán)
Bajas
Nicolás Castro Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Dematei Argentinos Juniors
Claudio González Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Leopoldo Gutiérrez Quilmes
Josemir Lujambio Unión Juvenil
Daniel Molina Central Norte de Salta
Facundo Quiroga Fénix
Diego Reynoso Olimpo (B.Blanca)
José Valdiviezo Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Mauricio Verón Racing (Córdoba)

Banfield

Altas
Roberto Battión Aris Thessaloniki
Daniel Bilos ----
Julián Guillermo Cúcuta
Santiago Ladino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Julio Marchant Defensor
Sebastián Méndez San Lorenzo
Marcelo Quinteros San Martín (Tucumán)
Luis Salmerón Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Jerónimo Barrales Recreativo Huelva
Nicolás Bertolo Palermo
Ariel Broggi Ankaragücü
Marcos Galarza Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Diego Galeano ----
Emanuel González Alvarado (MDP)
Cristian Nasuti Aris Thessaloniki
Santiago Raymonda Argentinos Juniors

Boca Juniors

Altas
Breyner Bonilla Bucaramanga
Adrián Gunino Danubio
Federico Insúa Necaxa
Guillermo Marino Tigres
Gary Medel Universidad Católica
Marcos Mondaini Nacional
Fabián Monzón Betis
Lucas Pratto Lyn
Ariel Rosada Celta
Santiago Villafañe Real Madrid Castilla
Bajas
Damián Díaz Universidad Católica
David Drocco Atlético Tucumán
Luciano Figueroa Genoa
Carlos Fondacaro Tigre
Juan Forlín Espanyol
Álvaro González Nacional
Leandro Gracián Aris Thessaloniki
Rodrigo Palacio Genoa
Facundo Roncaglia Espanyol
Fabián Vargas Almería

Chacarita Jrs.

Altas
Germán Cano Lanús
Sebastián Cejas Pisa
Emanuel Centurión Independiente
Diego Crosa ----
Fernando Fontana Unión de Santa Fe
Alejandro Frezzotti Treviso
Cristian Milla Universidad de Chile
Franco Miranda Saint Mirren
Jorge Núñez Rosario Central
Facundo Parra Larisas
Daniel Pereira Universidad de Concepción
Daniel Ponce Panthrakikos
Nicolás Ramírez Lanús
Sebastián Sciorilli Colón de Santa Fe
Omar Zarif Rosario Central
Bajas
Germán Basualdo Argentinos Juniors
Walter Coyette Retirado
Pablo Dolci Newell's Old Boys
Daniel Giménez Los Andes
Jorge González San Martín (San Juan)
Emanuel Herrera Rosario Central
Carlos Morel Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Sergio Ortigoza Colegiales
Marcos Ramírez Defensa y Justicia
Daniel Romero ----
Jorge Rotondo Flandria
Cristian Suárez O'Higgins

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Cristian Barinaga 2 de Mayo
Maximiliano Caire Gimnástic
Pablo De Miranda Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Ricardo Gómez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Juan Manuel Lucero Olimpia
Sebastián Malandra Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Federico Nieto Huracán
Cristian Pellerano Arsenal
Bajas
Pablo Aguilar San Luis
Diego Chitzoff Rosario Central
Marcelo Guerrero Defensor
Franco Lazzaroni Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Leandro Ledesma Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Daley Mena Danubio
Matías Oyola Barcelona
Leonardo Prediger Porto
Pablo Rodríguez ----
Sebastián Sciorilli Chacarita Jrs.

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Marcelo Carrusca Cruz Azul
Roberto Fernández Cerro Porteño
Leandro González Racing Club
Edgar González Olimpia
Jerónimo Morales Neumann Instituto (Córdoba)
Clemente Rodríguez Spartak Moscú
César Taborda Everton
Bajas
Mariano Andújar Catania
Maximiliano Badell Durazno
Mauricio Carrasco Quilmes
Mauro Dobler Racing Club
Gastón Fernández Tigres
Milton Galiana San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Galván Arsenal
Jonathan Germano Rijeka
Edgar González Alianza Lima
Ramón Lentini Quilmes
Leonardo Morales Arsenal
Cristian Sánchez Prette Newell's Old Boys
Gonzalo Saucedo Unión de Santa Fe
Rolando Schiavi Newell's Old Boys
Rafael Sosa Dinamo Tirana
Carlos Valencia Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Joel Carli Aldosivi (MDP)
Sebastián Ereros AS Trencín
Marco Pérez Boyacá Chicó
Antonio Piergüidi Quilmes
José Vizcarra Rosario Central
Bajas
Reinaldo Alderete Maccabi Petach Tikva
Diego Alonso Peñarol
Jonatan Chaves Defensa y Justicia
Agustín Domenez Nueva Chicago
Mariano Fernández Rivadavia de Lincoln
Abel Masuero Ferrocarril Oeste
Franco Niell Deportivo Quito
Cristian Piarrou Quilmes
Ignacio Piatti Independiente
Jorge San Esteban Villa San Carlos

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Cristian Chávez San Lorenzo
Jorge Curbelo Defensor
Zelmar García Deportivo Merlo
Federico Higuaín Independiente
Matías Jara Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Luis Lobo Dep. Anzoátegui
José Ramírez Almagro
Rodrigo Salinas Villa San Carlos
Sebastián Salomón Lanús
Leandro Torres Newell's Old Boys
Diego Trotta Albacete
Carlos Valencia Estudiantes de La Plata
Daniel Vega San Martín (Tucumán)
Bajas
Iván Borghello Deportivo Quito
Jorge Carranza Instituto (Córdoba)
Leandro Caruso Vélez Sarsfield
Jairo Castillo Millonarios
Marcio Conejero Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Gonzalo Díaz Lanús
Hernán Encina Barcelona
Martín Fabro Deportivo Merlo
Victor Figueroa Al Nassr
Guillermo Franco Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Roberto Jiménez Sporting Cristal
Cristian Leiva San Lorenzo
Emiliano Páez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Sebastián Pinto Audax Italiano

Huracán

Altas
Leandro Benegas River Plate
Juan Carlos Carrizo ----
Nicolás De Bruno José Gálvez
Rodrigo Díaz At. Paranaense
Gonzalo García Racing Club
Pablo Jerez Tigre
Federico Laurito Venezia
Rodrigo Malbernat Acassuso
Cristian Ortiz Real Arroyo Seco V.Const.
Diego Rodríguez Bologna
Lucas Trecarichi Sevilla At.
Bajas
Carlos Arano Aris Thessaloniki
Carlos Araujo AEK
Gastón Beraldi Retirado
Carlos Casartelli ----
Ariel Colzera Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Defederico Corinthians
César González San Luis
David González ----
Leonardo Medina Oriente Petrolero
Sergio Meza Sánchez Quilmes
Iván Nadal Ventspil
Federico Nieto Colón de Santa Fe
Fernando Pagés Unión de Santa Fe
Javier Pastore Palermo

Independiente

Altas
Walter Acevedo Metalist Kharkiv
Walter Busse Gimnasia de Jujuy
Martín Gómez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Federico González Ferrocarril Oeste
Nicolás Martínez Almirante Brown
Carlos Matheu Cagliari
Hilario Navarro San Lorenzo
Ignacio Piatti Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Andrés Silvera San Lorenzo
Luciano Vella ----
Bajas
Fabián Assmann Las Palmas
Alexis Blanco Deportivo Italiano
Emanuel Bocchino Quilmes
Enzo Bruno ----
Juan Caracoche Deportivo Italiano
Emanuel Centurión Chacarita Jrs.
Nicolás Delmonte Dinamo Tirana
Leandro Depetris Gallipoli
Hernán Fredes Metalist Kharkiv
Diego Gavilán ----
Leandro Gioda Xerez
Federico Higuaín Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Lapietra Deportivo Merlo
Damián Ledesma Racing Club
Daniel Montenegro América
José Moreno Juan Aurich
David Orellana ----
Leonel Ríos Asteras Tripolis
Guillermo Rodríguez Peñarol
Ismael Sosa Argentinos Juniors

Lanús

Altas
Marcos Aguirre Valladolid
Gonzalo Díaz Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Agustín Pelletieri AEK
Santiago Salcedo Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Leandro Benítez Newell's Old Boys
Carlos Bossio Querétaro
Germán Cano Chacarita Jrs.
Rodolfo Graieb Retirado
Gastón Lolli Atlanta
Fabián Moyano Atlanta
Nicolás Ramírez Chacarita Jrs.
Sebastián Salomón Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
José Sand Al Ain
Diego Valeri Porto

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Jorge Achucarro Atlas
Hugo Barrientos ----
Leandro Benítez Lanús
Joaquín Boghossian Cerro
Pablo Dolci Chacarita Jrs.
Nahuel Guzmán Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Augusto Mainguyague Bolívar
Diego Mateo Gimnasia de Jujuy
Cristian Núñez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Nahuel Roselli Aldosivi (MDP)
Cristian Sánchez Prette Estudiantes de La Plata
Rolando Schiavi Estudiantes de La Plata
Bajas
Leandro Armani Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Hernán Bernardello Almería
Ernesto Cristaldo Cerro Porteño
Matías Donnet Unión de Santa Fe
Emanuel Lazzarini Cobreloa
Pablo Monsalvo Racing Club
Walter Payer ----
Marcelo Penta Pierikos
Pablo Pérez Emelec
Iván Pillud Espanyol
Gustavo Pinto ----
Santiago Salcedo Lanús
Nicolás Spolli Catania
Héctor Steinert Racing Club
Leandro Torres Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Racing Club

Altas
Marcos Brítez Ojeda Los Andes
Matías Cahais Gimnasia de Jujuy
Jorge De Olivera Nueva Chicago
Mauro Dobler Estudiantes de La Plata
Damián Ledesma Independiente
Santiago Malano Atlético Rafaela
Diego Menghi Atlético Rafaela
Pablo Monsalvo Newell's Old Boys
Sebastián Rosano Tigre
Pablo Santillo Barcelona
Héctor Steinert Newell's Old Boys
Cristian Tavio San Martín (San Juan)
Javier Velázquez Defensores Unidos
Bajas
Alan Aciar ----
Gustavo Campagnuolo San Lorenzo
José Chatruc Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Gonzalo García Huracán
Leandro González Estudiantes de La Plata
Pablo Migliore San Lorenzo
Franco Peppino Arsenal
Lihué Prichoda San Martín (Tucumán)
José Shaffer Benfica
Franco Sosa Lorient
Nicolás Vigneri Puebla
Franco Zuculini Hoffenheim

River Plate

Altas
Matías Almeyda Fénix
Javier Cohene Olhanense
Matías Díaz San Martín (San Juan)
Nicolás Navarro Napoli
Ariel Ortega Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Miguel Ángel Paniagua Guaraní Asunción
Andrés San Martín Arsenal
Bajas
Mariano Barbosa Atlas
Leandro Benegas Huracán
Raúl Burzac ----
Augusto Fernández Saint Etienne
Robert Flores Villarreal B
Radamel Falcao García Porto
Danilo Gerlo ----
Nelson González Sarmiento (Junín)
Damián Lizio Córdoba
Emanuel Martínez Ferrocarril Oeste
Mateo Musacchio Villarreal B
Rubens Sambueza Estudiantes Tecos
Eial Strahman Maccabi Haifa

Rosario Central

Altas
Paúl Ambrossi Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Martín Astudillo Alavés
Diego Chitzoff Colón de Santa Fe
Emanuel Herrera Chacarita Jrs.
Darío Ocampo Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Pablo Álvarez Catania
Leonardo Borzani Almería
Matías Escobar Atlético Tucumán
Martín García San Martín (Tucumán)
Ezequiel González Fluminense
Cristian "Kily" González San Lorenzo
Pablo Lima Vélez Sarsfield
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Skoda Xanthi
Jorge Núñez Chacarita Jrs.
Walter Ribonetto Quilmes
Emmanuel Serra Técnico Universitario
José Vizcarra Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Omar Zarif Chacarita Jrs.

San Lorenzo

Altas
Gustavo Campagnuolo Racing Club
Renato Civelli Olympique Marseille
Cristian "Kily" González Rosario Central
Cristian Leiva Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Sebastián Luna Quilmes
Juan Carlos Menseguez West Bromwich
Víctor Meza Deportivo Italiano
Pablo Migliore Racing Club
Felix Orode Sharks
Pablo Pintos Defensor
Leandro Romagnoli Sporting Lisboa
Matías Vega Platense
Bajas
Claudio Acosta Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Pablo Alvarado Belgrano (Córdoba)
Pablo Barrientos Catania
Gonzalo Bergessio Saint Etienne
Nicolás Bianchi Arce AEK
Cristian Chávez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bruno Fornaroli Recreativo Huelva
Leandro Goncebat ----
Adrián González São Paulo
Cristian Ledesma Olympiakos
Sebastián Méndez Banfield
Hilario Navarro Independiente
Hernán Peirone Emelec
José Ruiz ----
Jonathan Santana Wolfsburg
Andrés Silvera Independiente
Santiago Solari Atlante
Cristian Tula Arsenal

Tigre

Altas
Julio Aguilar Tigres
Carlos Fondacaro Boca Juniors
Juan Pablo Garat Saint Gallen
Ramiro Leone San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Maldonado Racing de Olavarría
Julio Manzur Libertad
José Montiel Politehnica Iasi
Germán Vouilloud Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Bajas
Leonel Altobelli Albacete
Jeremías Attadía Comunicaciones
Juan Carlos Blengio Atromitos
Rubén Botta Ventspil
Pablo Espinoza Almagro
Pablo Fontanello Parma
Pablo Jerez Huracán
Maximiliano Rodríguez ----
Sebastián Rosano Racing Club
Sebastián Rusculleda Al Ahli
Mauro Villegas Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Leandro Caruso Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Pablo Lima Rosario Central
Javier Robles Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Rolando Zárate Barcelona
Bajas
Joaquín Larrivey Cagliari
Roberto Nanni Cerro Porteño
Darío Ocampo Rosario Central
Carlos Soto All Boys

[ Apertura '09 ]