Martes 2 de septiembre de 2014 0:01

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
José Calderón Estudiantes de La Plata
Santiago Gentiletti O'Higgins
Emilio Hernández Cruz Azul
Luis Ojeda Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Mauro Bogado Everton
Diego García Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Nicolás Gianni Manta
Gabriel Hauche Racing Club
René Lima Fénix
Diego Morales Juan Aurich
Juan Ojeda ----
Franco Quiroga Santiago Wanderers
Carlos Santibañez Santiago Morning
Andrés Scotti Colo Colo
Maximiliano Sola Unión Magdalena
Sebastián Torrico Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Arsenal

Altas
Nicolás Domingo River Plate
Luciano Leguizamón Al Ittihad
Mauro Óbolo AIK Solna
Bajas
Darío Benedetto Defensa y Justicia
Mariano Brau All Boys
Víctor Cuesta Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Matos All Boys
Alexander Medina Unión Española
Nahuel Sachetto Gimnasia de Jujuy

Atlético Tucumán

Altas
Ricardo Moreira Independiente
Claudio Vargas Olimpia
Bajas
Pablo Calandria Santiago Morning
Héctor Desvaux Santiago Wanderers
Matías García Huachipato

Banfield

Altas
Mathías Cardacio Milan
Jonatan Maidana Metalist Kharkiv
Rubén Ramírez Racing Club
José Shaffer Benfica
Bajas
Daniel Bilos Retirado
Sebastián Méndez Retirado
Gonzalo Robledo River Plate Ponce
Santiago Silva Vélez Sarsfield

Boca Juniors

Altas
Luiz Alberto Fluminense
Matías Giménez Tigre
Jesús Méndez Rosario Central
Leonardo Prediger Porto
Bajas
Roberto Abbondanzieri Inter (P.Alegre)
Sebastián Alberto Battaglia Quilmes
Exequiel Benavídez Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Julio César Cáceres At. Mineiro
Marcos Mondaini At. Nacional
Ricardo Noir Barcelona
Lucas Pratto Unión de Santa Fe
Sebastián Vidal Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)

Chacarita Jrs.

Altas
Erwin Ávalos Cerro Porteño
Maureen Franco Cerrito
Christian Giménez ----
Bajas
Matías Alustiza Xerez
Juan Manuel Aróstegui Aldosivi (MDP)
Fernando Fontana Atlético Rafaela
José Luis Gómez All Boys
Cristian Gutiérrez Deportivo Merlo
Cristian Milla Almagro
Franco Miranda Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Jorge Myma ----
Matías Ontivero ----

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Eduardo Coudet San Luis
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Skoda Xanthi
Jossimar Mosquera Al Ahli
Andrés Ríos Atlas
Bajas
Cristian Barinaga Defensa y Justicia
Fabián Castillo Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Alexis Ferrero River Plate
Sebastián Malandra Ñublense

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Gastón Fernández Tigres
Agustín Orion San Lorenzo
José Sosa Bayern Munchen
Darío Stefanatto All Boys
Bajas
Agustín Alayes Newell's Old Boys
José Calderón Argentinos Juniors
Juan Manuel Díaz River Plate
Juan Huerta San Luis de Quillota
Juan Manuel Salgueiro Liga Dep.Univ.Quito

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Gastón Casas Larisas
Hernán Encina Barcelona
Facundo Imboden Universidad Católica
Álvaro Navarro Defensor
Bajas
Marcelo Cardozo Defensa y Justicia
Pablo De Blasis Ferrocarril Oeste
Sebastián Ereros Cerro Porteño
Miguel Ángel Juárez Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Lucas Landa Barcelona

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
César Carranza Everton
Jairo Castillo Millonarios
David Ramírez Unión Española
Carlos Sánchez Liverpool
Sebastián Torrico Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Matías Jara Huachipato
Diego Pereyra Retirado
Sebastián Salomón Aris Limassol
Diego Trotta San Martín (Tucumán)
Carlos Valencia Sportivo Luqueño
Gabriel Vallés Independiente

Huracán

Altas
Gustavo Balvorín Levadiakos
Andrés Franzoia Rosario Central
Gastón Machín Independiente
Adrián Peralta Lanús
Bajas
Mario Bolatti Fiorentina
Nicolás De Bruno ----
Rodrigo Díaz Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Francisco Hernández ----
Lucas Trecarichi Ponferradina
Nicolás Trecco ----

Independiente

Altas
Hernán Fredes Metalist Kharkiv
Leandro Gracián Aris Thessaloniki
Mariano Herrón Deportivo Cali
Adrián Toloza Quilmes
Gabriel Vallés Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Matías Canteros Deportivo Laferrere
Diego Churín Platense
Gastón Machín Huracán
Ricardo Moreira Atlético Tucumán
Ángel Puertas ----

Lanús

Altas
Gonzalo Castillejos Rosario Central
Bajas
Marcelo Benítez ----
Santiago Biglieri Emelec
Gonzalo Díaz Instituto (Córdoba)
Iván Macalik Unión San Felipe
Adrián Peralta Huracán
Eduardo Salvio At. Madrid

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Agustín Alayes Estudiantes de La Plata
Marcelo Estigarribia Le Mans
Cristian Lema ----
Martín Seri Quilmes
Bajas
Pablo Aguilar Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Germán Caffa Nacional
Juan Manuel Cobelli Iquique
Alejandro Da Silva Santiago Wanderers
Augusto Mainguyague Instituto (Córdoba)

Racing Club

Altas
Roberto Ayala Zaragoza
Claudio Bieler Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Gabriel Hauche Argentinos Juniors
Lucas Licht Getafe
Bajas
Antonio Domínguez ----
Diego Menghi San Luis de Quillota
Pablo Monsalvo Instituto (Córdoba)
Matías Piñal River Plate
Rubén Ramírez Banfield
Juan Manuel Salto Ionikos
Javier Velázquez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)

River Plate

Altas
Gustavo Canales Unión Española
Juan Cazares Independiente José Terán
Juan Manuel Díaz Estudiantes de La Plata
Alexis Ferrero Colón de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Ludueña San Martín de Porres
Rodrigo Rojas Olimpia
Bajas
Diego Bogado ----
Javier Cohene Sportivo Luqueño
Matías Díaz River Plate Ponce
Nicolás Domingo Arsenal
Cristian Fabbiani ----
Pablo Mazza Juventud de Pergamino
Miguel Ángel Paniagua Guaraní Asunción

Rosario Central

Altas
Jorge Bava Libertad
Luciano Figueroa Genoa
Bajas
Gonzalo Castillejos Lanús
Gonzalo Choy Tigre
Andrés Franzoia Huracán
Emanuel Herrera Deportivo Italiano
Jesús Méndez Boca Juniors

San Lorenzo

Altas
Emiliano Alfaro Liverpool
Nelson Benítez Leixões
Sebastián Rusculleda Al Ahli
Bajas
Renato Civelli Nice
Víctor Meza Unión San Felipe
Agustín Orion Estudiantes de La Plata
Felix Orode Nueva Chicago
Gonzalo Rovira La Serena

Tigre

Altas
Rubén Botta Ventspil
Gonzalo Choy Rosario Central
Pablo Fontanello Parma
Claudio Pérez La Serena
Braian Rodríguez Peñarol
Ribair Rodríguez Danubio
Bajas
Julio Aguilar Olimpia
Agustín Cattáneo Figueirense
Matías Giménez Boca Juniors
Julio Manzur Olimpia
José Montiel Reggina
Guillermo Suárez Inter Zapresic

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Eduardo Berón Rivadavia de Necochea
Santiago Silva Banfield
Bajas
Andrés Guzmán Deportivo Merlo
Guillermo Pfund Deportivo Merlo
Waldo Ponce Universidad Católica
Javier Robles San Jose Earthquakes
Maximiliano Timpanaro Dinamo Tirana

[ Clausura '10 ]