Lunes 6 de octubre de 2014 0:22

All Boys

Altas
Gustavo Bartelt Retirado
Emmanuel Gigliotti Novara
Ariel Ortega River Plate
Bajas
Jonathan Ferrari San Lorenzo
Matías Pérez García Universidad de Chile

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Pablo Hernández D.C. United
Santiago Salcedo Lanús
Cristian Sánchez Prette Barcelona
Bajas
Federico Domínguez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fabio Escobar Guaraní Asunción
Néstor Ortigoza San Lorenzo
Jonathan Páez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Carlos Recalde Sportivo Trinidense
Eial Strahman Emelec

Arsenal

Altas
Marcos Aguirre Lanús
Juan Pablo Caffa Betis
Franco Mendoza Total Chalaco
Bajas
Cristian Leiva Defensa y Justicia
Gustavo Toranzo Atlético Tucumán
Mariano Trípodi Tochigi

Banfield

Altas
Jorge Achucarro Atlas
Diego de Souza Defensor
Jonatan Gómez Rosario Central
Bajas
Jerónimo Barrales Santiago Wanderers
Walter Erviti Boca Juniors
Sebastián López Antofagasta
Rubén Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Boca Juniors

Altas
Leandro Aguirre Nacional
Walter Erviti Banfield
Ricardo Noir Barcelona
Diego Rivero San Lorenzo
Leandro Somoza Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Marcelo Cañete Universidad Católica
David Drocco San Martín (San Juan)
Damián Escudero Grêmio
Matías Giménez San Lorenzo
Gary Medel Sevilla
Jesús Méndez Rosario Central

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Germán Cano Lanús
Humberto Mendoza At. Nacional
Leonardo Prediger Cruzeiro
Edgar Zaracho Sport Colombia
Bajas
Juan Manuel Lucero Cerro Porteño
Germán Rivarola Rosario Central

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Pablo Barrientos Catania
Nelson Benítez San Lorenzo
Jonathan Germano Sportivo Luqueño
Bajas
Ramón Fernández Unión La Calera
Emanuel López Retirado
Marcos Rojo Spartak Moscú

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Guillermo Barros Schelotto Columbus Crew
César González San Luis
Germán Pacheco Independiente
Boris Rieloff Audax Italiano
Bajas
Gastón Casas ----
Alejandro Frezzotti Sporting Cristal
Walter Jiménez Puebla
Lucas Landa San Martín (San Juan)
Álvaro Navarro Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Emir Faccioli Frosinone
Juan Carlos Falcón Defensa y Justicia
Álvaro Navarro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rubén Ramírez Banfield
Germán Voboril San Lorenzo
Bajas
César Carranza Lanús
Jairo Castillo Querétaro
Gonzalo Díaz Racing (Córdoba)
Francisco Dutari Talleres (Córdoba)
David Ramírez Vélez Sarsfield
Paolo Santander Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
Jesús Vera Huachipato
Federico Villegas Andes Talleres (Mza)

Huracán

Altas
Javier Cámpora Colo Colo
Claudio Guerra Universidad Católica
Cristian Maidana Spartak Moscú
Matías Quiroga Colo Colo
Bajas
Bruno Bilotti Lanús
Lautaro Formica Cerro Porteño
Mariano Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Muriel Orlando Colegio Nacional Iquitos
Harrison Otálvaro León de Huánuco
Diego Rodríguez Defensor
Robert Sales Independiente

Independiente

Altas
Jairo Castillo Querétaro
Matías Defederico Corinthians
Leonel Núñez Bursaspor
Iván Vélez Once Caldas
Roberto Vissio Los Andes
Sergio Vittor MŠK Žilina
Bajas
Martín Gómez Tigre
Germán Pacheco Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Lanús

Altas
Carlos Araujo ----
Bruno Bilotti Huracán
Mauro Camoranesi Stuttgart
César Carranza Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Diego González Rosario Central
Diego Valeri Almería
Bajas
Marcos Aguirre Arsenal
Erick Aparicio Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Sebastián Blanco Metalist Kharkiv
Germán Cano Colón de Santa Fe
Hernán Grana Quilmes
Fabián Moyano San Luis de Quillota
Adrián Peralta Retirado
Nicolás Ramírez Manta
Santiago Salcedo Argentinos Juniors
Mario Zaninovicz ----

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Sergio Oscar Almirón Colegio Nacional Iquitos
Claudio Bieler Racing Club
Néstor Camacho Rubio Ñu
Juan Manuel Cobelli Iquique
Fabricio Fuentes Atlas
Emanuel Lazzarini Correcaminos
Bajas
Matías Alasia Coquimbo
Agustín Alayes Colo Colo
Marcelo Blanc Douglas Haig
Iván Borghello Barcelona
Mauro Formica Blackburn Rovers
Luis Rodríguez Atlético Tucumán

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Altas
Federico Domínguez Argentinos Juniors
Facundo Laumann Rosario Puerto Belgrano
Ezequiel Maggiolo At. Nacional
Bajas
Damián Biccicontti Rosengård
Alejandro Delorte ----
Diego Flamenco Alvarado (MDP)
Emerson Panigutti ----
Lucas Vasallo All Boys (Santa Rosa)

Quilmes

Altas
Martín Cauteruccio Nacional
Hernán Grana Lanús
Pablo Vázquez Atlético Tucumán
Bajas
Charles Aránguiz Universidad de Chile
Paolo Cardozo Los Angeles Galaxy
Leandro Gioda Xerez
Damián Gómez Acassuso
Santiago Hirsig ----
Juan Manuel Iturbe Cerro Porteño
Miguel López Los Angeles Galaxy
Óscar Morales Cerro
Nahuel Roselli Aldosivi (MDP)

Racing Club

Altas
Teófilo Gutiérrez Trabzonspor
Franco Zuculini Genoa
Bajas
Roberto Ayala Retirado
Claudio Bieler Newell's Old Boys
Lucas Castromán ----
José Luis Fernández Benfica
Damián Ledesma Deportivo Cuenca

River Plate

Altas
Fabián Bordagaray San Lorenzo
Bajas
Diego Cardozo Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Fabio Giménez Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Emanuel Martínez Deportivo Merlo
Ariel Ortega All Boys
Rodrigo Rojas Libertad
Gastón Villarreal Talleres (Córdoba)

San Lorenzo

Altas
Giancarlo Carmona Universitario
Jonathan Ferrari All Boys
Matías Giménez Boca Juniors
Néstor Ortigoza Argentinos Juniors
Juan Manuel Salgueiro Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Pablo Velázquez Libertad
Bajas
Alan Aciar ----
Emiliano Alfaro Liverpool
Sebastián Balsas Racing
Gonzalo Bazán Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Nelson Benítez Estudiantes de La Plata
Fabián Bordagaray River Plate
Bruno Camiletti Unión Deportiva Catriel
Leandro Chaparro Vasco da Gama
Nahuel Iribarren Almagro
Axel Juárez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Leonardo López ----
Damián Martínez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Santiago Prim Columbus Crew
Diego Rivero Boca Juniors
Gonzalo Rovira Deportivo Quito
Germán Voboril Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Tigre

Altas
Martín Gómez Independiente
Mariano Pernía Nacional
Andrés Rodales Liverpool
Bajas
Juan Angulo Shanghai Shenhua
Pablo Caballero Guaraní Asunción
Pablo De Miranda Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Claudio Pérez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Ribair Rodríguez Belgrano (Córdoba)

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Guillermo Franco ----
David Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Eduardo Berón Nueva Chicago
Ezequiel Cacace Rangers
Matías Conti Deportivo Merlo
Jonathan Cristaldo Metalist Kharkiv
Andrés Guzmán ----
Leonardo Piris Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Leandro Somoza Boca Juniors

[ Clausura '11 ]