Lunes 6 de octubre de 2014 0:22

All Boys

Altas
Jonathan Ferrari San Lorenzo
Martín Morel Universitario
Bajas
Hugo Bargas Gimnástic
Patricio Pérez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Christian Varela Tiro Federal (Rosario)

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Sebastián Balsas Córdoba
Gabriel Peñalba Lorient
Bajas
Roberto Brum Banfield
Emilio Hernández Universidad de Chile
Andres Fabricio Romero Criciúma
Hernán Salazar Deportivo Español
Santiago Salcedo Lanús

Arsenal

Altas
Carlos Carbonero Estudiantes de La Plata
Jorge Córdoba Deportivo Quito
Gonzalo Espinoza Racing Club
Bajas
Leandro Argüello ----
Mauro Óbolo Vélez Sarsfield

Atlético Rafaela

Altas
Lucas Bovaglio Estudiantes Tecos
César Carignano Universidad Católica
Bajas
Jherson Córdoba At. Nacional
Matías Di Gregorio 3 de Febrero
Julián Fernández La Serena
Luis Lagrutta Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Jonathan López Defensa y Justicia
Matías Zbrun Técnico Universitario

Banfield

Altas
Agustín Alayes River Plate
Roberto Brum Argentinos Juniors
Hernán Pereyra Badajoz
Bajas
Ezequiel Carboni ----
José Devaca Rubio Ñu
Maximiliano Laso Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Victor López Newell's Old Boys

Belgrano (Córdoba)

Altas
Matías Giménez Boca Juniors
Emanuel Orquera Macará
Marco Pérez Independiente
Bajas
Franco Vázquez Palermo

Boca Juniors

Altas
Pablo Ledesma Catania
Santiago Silva Fiorentina
Bajas
Alejandro Alfonso ----
Matías Giménez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Leandro Gracián Colón de Santa Fe
Jesús Méndez Rosario Central
Esteban Orfano Villarreal B

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Gerardo Alcoba Peñarol
Leandro Gracián Boca Juniors
Bajas
Salustiano Candia Olimpia
Germán Lesman Rangers
Alfredo Ramírez Rangers

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Mariano Andújar Catania
Enzo Pérez Benfica
Bajas
Carlos Carbonero Arsenal
Juan Domínguez Newell's Old Boys

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Alejandro Camargo Sarmiento (Junín)
Marcelo Cardozo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Federico Lértora Ferrocarril Oeste
Jesús Vera Huachipato
Bajas
Israel Damonte Nacional
Pablo Ruiz Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Franklin Salas Liga Dep.Univ. Loja
Germán Voboril San Lorenzo

Independiente

Altas
Ernesto Farías Cruzeiro
Bajas
Nicolás Cabrera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Samuel Cáceres Nueva Chicago
Nicolás Mazzola Locarno
Ricardo Moreira Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Marco Pérez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Juan Manuel Sánchez Ferrocarril Oeste (T.Lauquen)
Maximiliano Velázquez Lanús
Iván Vélez Júnior

Lanús

Altas
Gastón Díaz Vélez Sarsfield
Teófilo Gutiérrez Racing Club
Marcelo Herrera Nueva Chicago
Santiago Salcedo Argentinos Juniors
Maximiliano Velázquez Independiente
Bajas
Fernando Barrientos Villarreal B
Leandro Díaz Tigre
Santiago Salcedo Cerro Porteño

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Juan Domínguez Estudiantes de La Plata
Victor López Banfield
Bajas
Marcos Benítez Tacuary
Néstor Camacho Libertad
Marcos Riveros Nacional
Carmelo Valencia La Equidad
Pablo Vranjican Unión San Felipe

Racing Club

Altas
Pablo Caballero Guaraní Asunción
Federico Santander Guaraní Asunción
Bajas
Gastón Cellerino Unión La Calera
Gonzalo Espinoza Arsenal
Juan Manuel Fernández Excursionistas
Teófilo Gutiérrez Lanús
Pablo Lugüercio Barcelona

San Lorenzo

Altas
Nicolás Bertocchi Aldosivi (MDP)
Carlos Bueno Querétaro
Julio Buffarini Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian Chávez Napoli
Damián Martínez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Gonzalo Rovira ----
Germán Voboril Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Giancarlo Carmona Alianza Lima
Nahuel De Vico Central Córdoba (Laboulaye)
Jonathan Ferrari All Boys
Fernando Gutiérrez Estudiantes Tecos
Axel Juárez Mérida FC
César Lamanna Platense
Salvador Reynoso Unión San Felipe
José San Román Zaragoza B
Cristian Tula At. Nacional

San Martín (San Juan)

Altas
Facundo Affranchino River Plate
Bajas
Marcos Aguirre Nacional
Néstor Ayala Técnico Universitario
Matías Carabajal Chacarita Jrs.
Lucas Oviedo San Martín (Tucumán)

Tigre

Altas
Leandro Díaz Lanús
Bajas
Andrés Rodales Liverpool

Unión de Santa Fe

Altas
Matías Donnet Olimpia
Diego Jara Patronato (Paraná)
Bajas
Ricardo Acosta Grêmio Barueri SP
Nicolás Amerise Melgar
Ronald Quinteros San Martín de Porres
Alejandro Quiroga Patronato (Paraná)

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Ezequiel Cacace Rangers
Federico Insúa Bursaspor
Mauro Óbolo Arsenal
Lucas Pratto Genoa
Bajas
Gastón Díaz Lanús
Guillermo Franco Pachuca
Ezequiel Rescaldani Quilmes
Juan Ignacio Sills Instituto (Córdoba)
Agustín Vuletich Bellinzona

[ Clausura '12 ]