Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Inicial '12

All Boys

Altas
Oscar Ahumada Rostov
Iván Borghello Barcelona
Elvio Fredrich Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Hernán Grana Belgrano (Córdoba)
Matías Lequi Rosario Central
Matías Navarrete Central Córdoba
Juan Ignacio Semería Defensores Unidos
Patricio Toranzo Racing Club
Christian Varela Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Ángel Vildozo Colegiales
Bajas
Hugo Barrientos Huracán
Eduardo Domínguez Huracán
Matías Escalante Mar de Ajó
Juan Carlos Ferreyra Barcelona
Armando Panceri Textil Mandiyú
Matías Pérez García Tigre
Mauricio Prol Douglas Haig
Matías Rudler San Martín (San Juan)
Enry Rui Chacarita Jrs.
Carlos Salom Dep.Concepción
Agustín Torassa Tigre
Cristian Vella Atlético Rafaela
Martín Zapata Belgrano (Córdoba)

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Juan Anangonó El Nacional
Franco Canever Instituto (Córdoba)
Alejandro Capurro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Leandro Caruso Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
José Fernández Alianza Lima
Marcos Figueroa Central Córdoba
Ariel Garcé Colón de Santa Fe
Aníbal Matellán San Luis
Sebastián Navarro Ferrocarril Oeste
Leonel Núñez Independiente
Diego Placente Nacional
Bajas
Fernando Alarcón Sol de América (Formosa)
Sebastián Balsas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Germán Basualdo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nicolás Berardo Unión Española
Fabián Bordagaray San Lorenzo
Sergio Escudero Coritiba
Iván Falcón García ----
Jefferson Hurtado Deportivo Quito
Juan José Morales Atlético Venezuela
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gonzalo Prósperi San Lorenzo
Gonzalo Rodríguez ----
Matías Rotondi Temperley

Arsenal

Altas
Diego Braghieri Lanús
Gustavo Canales Dalian Aerbin
Ramiro Carrera Madreselva (Lobos)
Eduardo Casais Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Ignacio González Colegiales
Lucas Kruspzky Independiente
Pablo Lugüercio Barcelona
Emiliano Olivero Douglas Haig
Brian Sarmiento Racing Club
Matías Zaldivia Chacarita Jrs.
Bajas
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Deportivo Merlo
Guillermo Burdisso Boca Juniors
Cristian Cepeda Deportivo Merlo
Juan Manuel Cobo Quilmes
Jorge Córdoba Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Adrián González Platense
Luciano Leguizamón Independiente
Claudio Mosca Nueva Chicago
Catriel Orcellet Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Sergio Sena Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Cristian Tarragona Alvear FBC
Cristian Trombetta Jaguares de Chiapas

Atlético Rafaela

Altas
Esteban Conde Universidad de Chile
Juan Eluchans Banfield
Raúl Ferro Dorados de Culiacán
Diego Fraire Unión de Sunchales
Sebastián Grazzini Chicago Fire
Luis Lagrutta Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Jonathan López Defensa y Justicia
Cristian Machín Fénix
Cristian Vella All Boys
Bajas
Germán Cáceres Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Jorge Carranza Ferrocarril Oeste
Nicolás Castro Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Francisco Dutari Atlético Tucumán
Juan Ramón Fernández ----
Lucio Filomeno Retirado
Walter Gaitán Retirado
Hugo Iriarte ----
Leonel Pietkewicz Deportivo Roca (Río Negro)

Belgrano (Córdoba)

Altas
Víctor Aquino Newell's Old Boys
Lucas Aveldaño Racing Club
César Carranza Lanús
Fernando Márquez Crucero del Norte
Juan Eduardo Martín Kerkyra
Sergio Rodríguez Montevideo Wanderers
Jorge Velázquez Unión de Santa Fe
Martín Zapata All Boys
Bajas
Federico Almerares Atlético Tucumán
Matías Giménez Boca Juniors
Fernando González Sarmiento (Junín)
Hernán Grana All Boys
Alejandro Lembo Nacional
Juan Maldonado Coquimbo
Federico Mancuello Independiente
Emanuel Orquera Racing (Córdoba)
Hugo Padilla General Paz Jrs. (Cba)
Marco Pérez O'Higgins
Ribair Rodríguez Siena
Andrés Silvera Banfield
Juan Pablo Zárate Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Boca Juniors

Altas
Lautaro Acosta Racing de Santander
Emiliano Albín Peñarol
Guillermo Burdisso Arsenal
Cristian Cellay Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Giménez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás González Unión La Calera
Lisandro Magallán Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Esteban Orfano Villarreal B
Oscar Ustari Getafe
Bajas
David Achucarro Douglas Haig
Sergio Araujo Barcelona B
Darío Cvitanich Nice
Juan Insaurralde Spartak Moscú
Emanuel Insúa Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Pablo Mouche Kayserispor
Alan Pérez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Facundo Roncaglia Fiorentina
Enzo Ruiz Unión Española
Gastón Sauro Basel
Sebastián Sosa Vélez Sarsfield

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Jorge Achucarro Banfield
Hernán Bernardello Almería
Emir Faccioli Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Emmanuel Gigliotti San Lorenzo
Ricardo Gómez Rosario Central
Rubén Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Mauricio Arias Sanjustino
Javier Chevantón Lecce
Tomás Costa Universidad Católica
Marcos Díaz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Esteban Fuertes Retirado
Ariel Garcé Argentinos Juniors
Iván Gómez Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Leandro González Estudiantes de La Plata
Leandro Gracián Cobreloa
Federico Higuaín Columbus Crew
Pablo Lima Quilmes
Ismael Quílez Quilmes
Santiago Soto Alvarado (MDP)

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Agustín Alayes Banfield
Marcos Angeleri Sunderland
Héctor Cardozo Atlético Tucumán
Cristian Gaitán Instituto (Córdoba)
Marcos Gelabert ----
Leandro González Colón de Santa Fe
Álvaro Klusener Unión de Mar del Plata
Román Martínez Tigre
Maximiliano Núñez San Martín (San Juan)
Jonatan Schunke Ferrocarril Oeste
Germán Vouilloud Rivadavia de Lincoln
Bajas
Damián Albil Tigre
Mariano Andújar Catania
Diego Auzqui Nueva Chicago
Nelson Benítez ----
Mauro Boselli Wigan
Cristian Cellay Boca Juniors
Facundo Coria Colo Colo
Leonardo Delgado Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
José Luis Fernández Olhanense
Diego Galván Unión de Santa Fe
Gabriel Mercado River Plate
Enzo Pérez Benfica
Juan Sebastián Verón Coronel Brandsen (La Plata)

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Washington Camacho Cerro
Gonzalo Castellani Villarreal
Nicolás Castro Atlético Rafaela
Jorge Córdoba Arsenal
Leandro Grimi Racing Genk
Emanuel Insúa Boca Juniors
Luis Jerez Silva Defensa y Justicia
Eduardo Ledesma Lanús
Mauro Óbolo Vélez Sarsfield
David Ramírez Vélez Sarsfield
Leonel Ríos Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Rodrigo Salinas Rosario Central
José San Román Zaragoza B
Bajas
Emanuel Aguilera Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Cabrera Once Caldas
Alejandro Camargo Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
Marcelo Cardozo Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Caruso Argentinos Juniors
Cristian Cuevas ----
Juan Carlos Falcón Douglas Haig
Zelmar García ----
Pablo Miranda Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gabriel Moyano Andes Talleres (Mza)
Álvaro Navarro Defensor
Claudio Ojeda San Martín (Mendoza)
Rubén Ramírez Colón de Santa Fe
Ariel Rojas River Plate
Roberto Russo Independiente
Adrián Torres Deportivo Merlo
Diego Villar Racing Club

Independiente

Altas
Samuel Cáceres Nueva Chicago
Luciano Leguizamón Arsenal
Federico Mancuello Belgrano (Córdoba)
Claudio Morel Rodríguez Dep. La Coruña
Cristian Ortiz Racing
Paulo Rosales Unión de Santa Fe
Roberto Russo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Jonathan Santana Libertad
Cristian Tula At. Nacional
Fabián Vargas AEK
Victor Zapata Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Adrián Argachá Racing
Cristian Báez Instituto (Córdoba)
Ignacio Barcia San Telmo
Walter Busse Huracán
Gino Clara Los Andes
Matías Defederico Huracán
Nicolás Delmonte Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Elizari Quilmes
Lucas Kruspzky Arsenal
Carlos Matheu Atalanta
Gabriel Milito Retirado
Brian Nieva Los Andes
Leonel Núñez Argentinos Juniors
Facundo Parra Atalanta
Cristian Pellerano Xolos de Tijuana
Iván Pérez Banfield
Patricio Rodríguez Santos

Lanús

Altas
Víctor Ayala Libertad
Fernando Barrientos Villarreal B
Gonzalo Castillejos Rosario Central
Leandro Díaz Tigre
Rodrigo Erramuspe Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Pasquini Atlanta
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo América
Bajas
Bruno Bilotti ----
Diego Braghieri Arsenal
Mauro Camoranesi Racing Club
Mauricio Caranta Rosario Central
César Carranza Belgrano (Córdoba)
Rodrigo Erramuspe Huracán
Teófilo Gutiérrez Júnior
Eduardo Ledesma Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Neira Valladolid
Mariano Pavone Cruz Azul
Carlos Quintana ----
Matías Valdez Atlanta

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Marcos Cáceres Racing Club
Milton Casco Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gabriel Heinze Roma
Horacio Orzán Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Liverpool
Ignacio Scocco Al Ain
Bajas
Víctor Aquino Belgrano (Córdoba)
Federico Domínguez Atlanta
Juan Domínguez Colo Colo
Federico Falcone La Serena
Augusto Mainguyague Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Ricardo Noir Banfield
Hernán Pellerano Almería
Maximiliano Velasco Talleres (Córdoba)

Quilmes

Altas
Juan Manuel Cobo Arsenal
Fernando Elizari Independiente
Cristian Lema Tigre
Pablo Lima Colón de Santa Fe
Pablo Mattos Sarmiento (Junín)
Gervasio Núñez Wisla Kraków
Ismael Quílez Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Ariel Agüero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Luis Benítez ----
Claudio Corvalán Racing Club
Martín Giménez Defensores Unidos
Javier Grbec Unión San Felipe
Ezequiel Rescaldani Vélez Sarsfield
Lucas Rimoldi ----
Nicolás Torres Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Vázquez Deportivo Cuenca

Racing Club

Altas
Mauro Camoranesi Lanús
Javier Cámpora Huracán
Claudio Corvalán Quilmes
Sebastián Mayorga Acassuso
Leonardo Migliónico Lecce
Fernando Ortiz Vélez Sarsfield
Martín Pérez Guedes Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Raúl Poclaba ----
José Sand Xolos de Tijuana
Lucas Vesco Rivadavia de Lincoln
Diego Villar Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Lucas Aveldaño Belgrano (Córdoba)
Pablo Caballero Almirante Brown
Marcos Cáceres Newell's Old Boys
Lucas Castro Catania
Gabriel Colombatti Deportivo Merlo
Mauro Dobler Almirante Brown
Gonzalo García Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Matías González Ferrocarril Oeste
Lucas Licht Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Matías Martínez Siena
Giovanni Moreno Shanghai Shenhua
Gonzalo Pérez Danubio
Martín Pucheta Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
Juan Cruz Respuela Sp. Rivadavia (V.Tuerto)
Nicolás Sáinz Nueva Chicago
Federico Santander Tigre
Brian Sarmiento Arsenal
Patricio Toranzo All Boys
Valentín Viola Sporting Lisboa
Claudio Yacob West Bromwich

River Plate

Altas
Walter Acevedo Banfield
Facundo Affranchino San Martín (San Juan)
Marcelo Barovero Vélez Sarsfield
Jonathan Bottinelli San Lorenzo
Manuel Lanzini Fluminense
Carlos Luna Tigre
Gabriel Mercado Estudiantes de La Plata
Rodrigo Mora Peñarol
Ariel Rojas Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Bajas
Gustavo Bou Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Nicolás Castro Tiro Federal (B.Blanca)
Fernando Cavenaghi Villarreal
Juan Manuel Díaz Nacional
Nicolás Domingo Deportivo Cuenca
Alejandro "Chori" Domínguez Rayo Vallecano
César González Deportivo Táchira
Lucas Ocampos Monaco

San Lorenzo

Altas
Luis Aguiar Peñarol
Alejandro Alemandi Instituto (Córdoba)
Augusto Álvarez Sp.Desamparados (S.Juan)
Fabián Bordagaray Argentinos Juniors
Julio Furch Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Santiago Gentiletti Brest
Matías Ibáñez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Franco Jara Granada
Abel Masuero Racing Genk
Juan Mercier Al Wasl
Matías Mirabaje Montevideo Wanderers
Ignacio Piatti Lecce
Gonzalo Prósperi Argentinos Juniors
Salvador Reynoso Unión San Felipe
Martín Rolle Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Alan Ruiz Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Denis Stracqualursi Everton
Gonzalo Verón Deportivo Italiano
Bajas
Gastón Aguirre Temperley
Gonzalo Bazán Instituto (Córdoba)
Nahuel Benítez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jonathan Bottinelli River Plate
Carlos Bueno Querétaro
Rafael Cabrera Almagro
Nereo Champagne Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Cristian Chávez Almirante Brown
Emmanuel Gigliotti Colón de Santa Fe
Sebastián González Unión La Calera
Diego Martínez Patronato (Paraná)
Adrián Martínez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gabriel Méndez Atlético Tucumán
Néstor Ortigoza Emirates
Fabricio Pedrozo Almagro
Lionel Rinaldi Avezzano
Bernardo Romeo Retirado
Gonzalo Rovira Douglas Haig
Juan Manuel Salgueiro Olimpia
Emmanuel Torres Almagro

San Martín (San Juan)

Altas
Francisco Alarcón Unión Española
Reinaldo Alderete Rosario Central
Jorge Luna Gimnasia de Jujuy
Maximiliano Oliva Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Humberto Osorio Millonarios
Claudio Riaño Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Rudler All Boys
Guillermo Suárez O'Higgins
Leandro Velázquez Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Facundo Affranchino River Plate
Marcelo Carrusca Adelaide United
Roberval Alianza (San Juan)
Marcos Galarza Banfield
Claudio Graf Retirado
Maximiliano Núñez Estudiantes de La Plata
Raúl Saavedra Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Martín Wagner Defensa y Justicia
Rubén Zamponi Banfield

Tigre

Altas
Damián Albil Estudiantes de La Plata
Diego Cisterna Almirante Brown
Alejandro Donatti Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Diego Ferreira Defensor
Silvio González Aris Limassol
Javier Malagueño Málaga
Matías Pérez García All Boys
Federico Santander Racing Club
Agustín Torassa All Boys
Bajas
Juan Carlos Blengio Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Carlos Casteglione Rosario Central
Leandro Díaz Lanús
Daniel Islas Huracán
Cristian Lema Quilmes
Carlos Luna River Plate
Román Martínez Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Montero Liverpool
Diego Morales Al Ahli

Unión de Santa Fe

Altas
Ricardo Acosta Grêmio Barueri SP
Brahian Alemán Defensor
Bruno Bianchi Douglas Haig
Nicolás Caprio Libertad (Sunchales)
Guillermo Cosaro Talleres (Córdoba)
Andrés Franzoia Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Galván Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Lugo Atlanta
Ricardo Mazacotte Nacional
Cristian Núñez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Martín Perafán Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Ignacio Arce Deportivo Merlo
Jerónimo Barrales Huracán
Enrique Bologna Peñarol
Sebastián Caballero Deportivo Merlo
Joaquín Cabrera Trinidad (San Juan)
Juan Pablo Cárdenas Crucero del Norte
Rodrigo Erramuspe Lanús
Fabricio Núñez Defensa y Justicia
Juan Pablo Pereyra Atlético Tucumán
Juan Rivas Deportivo Merlo
Paulo Rosales Independiente
Matías Soto Torres Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jorge Velázquez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Renzo Vera Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Sebastián Vidal Patronato (Paraná)
Walter Yacob Patronato (Paraná)

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Luciano Cigno Almagro
Jonathan Copete Independiente Sta Fe
Facundo Ferreyra Banfield
Ezequiel Rescaldani Quilmes
Juan Ignacio Sills Instituto (Córdoba)
Sebastián Sosa Boca Juniors
Bajas
Marcelo Barovero River Plate
Martín Blanco Douglas Haig
Ezequiel Cacace Atlético Tucumán
Héctor Canteros Villarreal
Jorge Correa Defensores de Belgrano
Augusto Fernández Celta
David Lencina Defensores de Belgrano
Juan Manuel Martínez Corinthians
Mauro Óbolo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Fernando Ortiz Racing Club
Leonardo Piris Deportivo Merlo
David Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Jonathan Ramírez Nacional
Leandro Velázquez San Martín (San Juan)
Victor Zapata Independiente

[ Inicial '12 ]