Viernes 14 de abril de 2017 21:20

Superliga 2017/18 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Maximiliano Cavalotti Gimnasia de Jujuy
Leonardo Pisculichi Vitória - Bahia
Bajas

Arsenal

Altas
Iván Bella Vélez Sarsfield
Facundo Cardozo Vélez Sarsfield
Ramiro Carrera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rodrigo Contreras Quilmes
Gastón Del Castillo Cadiz B
David Drocco Audax Italiano
Germán Ferreyra Unión La Calera
Facundo Monteseirín Lanús
Emiliano Papa Tigre
Emiliano Purita San Lorenzo
Ezequiel Ruiz San Telmo
Maximiliano Velazco River Plate
Bajas
Gonzalo Bazán Sarmiento (Junín)
Franco Bellocq Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Tomás Berra Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Joaquín Boghossian Sarmiento (Junín)
Jonathan Bottinelli Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Celaya Villa Dálmine
Juan Martín Imbert Chacarita Jrs.
Mauro Leiva Racing Club
Leandro Marín Lausanne
Gonzalo Papa Villa Dálmine
Fernando Pellegrino Sarmiento (Junín)
Renso Pérez Villa Dálmine
Julio César Rodríguez Almagro
Gabriel Sanabria Los Andes
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Temperley

Atlético Tucumán

Altas
Ismael Blanco Colón de Santa Fe
Yonathan Cabral Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Alejandro Melo Nueva Chicago
Dardo Miloc Temperley
Gervasio Núñez Sarmiento (Junín)
Nicolás Romat Huracán
Alejandro Sánchez Nueva Chicago
Cristian Villagra Rosario Central
Nahuel Zárate Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Josué Ayala Temperley
Bruno Bianchi Newell's Old Boys
Ignacio Canuto Lanús
Ezequiel Cirigliano Zacatepec
Leonel Di Plácido Lanús
Fernando Evangelista Boca Juniors
Leandro González Omonia Nicosia
Nery Leyes Newell's Old Boys
José Méndez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Javier Mendoza Chacarita Jrs.
Cristian Menéndez Veracruz
Enrique Meza Guaraní Asunción
Gonzalo Ontivero San Jorge (Tucumán)
Mauricio Rosales Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fernando Zampedri Rosario Central

Banfield

Altas
Jesús Dátolo Vitória - Bahia
Bajas
Emanuel Cecchini Málaga
Carlos Matheu Huracán
Hilario Navarro Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Lihué Prichoda Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gonzalo Prósperi San Martín (San Juan)
Thomas Rodríguez Genoa
Brian Sarmiento Newell's Old Boys
Alexis Soto Racing Club

Belgrano (Córdoba)

Altas
Neri Bandiera Aldosivi (MDP)
Marcelo Benítez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Tobías Figueroa Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Santiago Giordana Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Jorge Ortiz Xolos de Tijuana
Lucas Pittinari Atlético Rafaela
Jhonathan Ramis Zacatepec
Marcos Rivadero Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Bajas
Claudio Aquino Unión de Santa Fe
Lucas Aveldaño Tenerife
Claudio Bieler San Martín (Tucumán)
Mario Bolatti Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Iván Etevenaux Sarmiento (Junín)
Guillermo Farré Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian Gorgerino Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Márquez Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Melano Estudiantes de La Plata
Renzo Saravia Racing Club
Jorge Velázquez Atlético Rafaela

Boca Juniors

Altas
Agustín Bouzat Defensa y Justicia
Edwin Cardona Monterrey
Mauro Dalla Costa Colón de Santa Fe
Cristian Espinoza Valladolid
Fernando Evangelista Atlético Tucumán
Paolo Goltz América
Guido Vadalá Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Rodrigo Bentancur Juventus
Ricardo Centurión Genoa
Ramiro Martínez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Jonathan Silva Sporting Lisboa
Nazareno Solís Huracán
Fernando Tobio Palmeiras
Axel Werner At. Madrid

Chacarita Jrs.

Altas
Cristian Campestrini Puebla
Cristian Erbes Veracruz
Juan Martín Imbert Arsenal
Javier Mendoza Atlético Tucumán
Lautaro Montoya San Lorenzo
Bajas
Nicolás Oroz Racing Club
Maximiliano Paredes Deportivo Morón
Rodrigo Salinas Al-Ettifaq
Emanuel Trípodi Quilmes

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Marcelo Estigarribia Jaguares de Chiapas
Matías Fritzler Huracán
Jonatan Galván Aldosivi (MDP)
Mauro Marconato Patronato (Paraná)
Gonzalo Marinelli Huracán
Diego Morales Tigre
Gustavo Toledo Independiente
Bajas
Ismael Blanco Atlético Tucumán
Jorge Broun Ludogorets Razgrad
Jorge Carranza Atlético Rafaela
Pablo Cuevas Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Mauro Dalla Costa Boca Juniors
Yamil Garnier Sarmiento (Junín)
Franco Leys Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Fidencio Oviedo Guaraní Asunción
Facundo Pereyra Necaxa
Gerónimo Poblete Metz
Iván Torres Olimpia

Defensa y Justicia

Altas
Franco Cristaldo Rayo Vallecano
Adrián Cubas Pescara
Gonzalo Díaz Vélez Sarsfield
Dylan Gissi Rosario Central
Daniel González Temperley
Fernando Márquez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lisandro Martínez Newell's Old Boys
Ciro Rius Lanús
Lucas Suárez Sarmiento (Junín)
Bajas
Alexander Barboza River Plate
Pablo Becker Rosario Central
Agustín Bouzat Boca Juniors
Tomás Cardona Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Elías Gómez Rosario Central
Jonas Gutiérrez Independiente
Andrés Ríos Vasco da Gama
Nicolás Stefanelli AIK Solna
Rodrigo Tapia Palestino

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Lautaro Arellano River Plate
Marco Borgnino Atlético Rafaela
Gastón Campi Atlético Rafaela
Matías Catalán San Martín (Tucumán)
Gastón Fernández Grêmio
Pablo Lugüercio Aldosivi (MDP)
Lucas Melano Belgrano (Córdoba)
Mariano Pavone Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Matías Aguirregaray Xolos de Tijuana
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro San Lorenzo
Javier Iritier Tigre
Julián Marchioni Patronato (Paraná)
Augusto Solari Racing Club
Javier Toledo Sol de América
Luciano Vargas Rivadavia de Lincoln
Juan Sebastián Verón Retirado
Lucas Viatri Peñarol

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Oliver Benítez Tigre
Yair Bonnín Atlético Paraná
Nicolás Colazo Melbourne City
Bajas
Darío Bottinelli América de Cali
Ramiro Carrera Arsenal
Daniel Imperiale Tigre
Mauro Matos San Lorenzo
Juan Pablo Noce Lanús
Juan Pablo Pocholo Sportivo Barracas
Mauricio Romero Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Sebastián Romero Quilmes
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Lanús

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Cristian Báez Dorados de Culiacán
Tomás Cardona Defensa y Justicia
Ramiro Martínez Boca Juniors
Victorio Ramis Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Marcelo Benítez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Ezequiel Bonacorso Instituto (Córdoba)
Gabriel Carabajal San Martín (San Juan)
Sebastián Moyano Aldosivi (MDP)
Danilo Ortiz Newell's Old Boys
Rodrigo Rey PAOK Thessaloniki
Maximiliano Sigales Boston River

Huracán

Altas
Ramón Ábila Cruzeiro
Pablo Álvarez Racing Club
Adrián Calello Quilmes
Cristian Chimino Temperley
Fernando Coniglio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Carlos Matheu Banfield
Lucas Merolla Deportivo Español
Nazareno Solís Boca Juniors
Bajas
Lucas Chacana Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Matías Fritzler Colón de Santa Fe
Germán Lesman Instituto (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Marinelli Colón de Santa Fe
Emanuel Morales Los Andes
Mario Risso At.Celaya
Nicolás Romat Atlético Tucumán

Independiente

Altas
Nicolás Domingo River Plate
Jonas Gutiérrez Defensa y Justicia
Francisco Pizzini Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Damián Martínez Unión de Santa Fe
Gustavo Toledo Colón de Santa Fe
Julián Vitale Unión de Santa Fe

Lanús

Altas
Ignacio Canuto Atlético Tucumán
Facundo Castillón Getafe
Leonel Di Plácido Atlético Tucumán
Juan Pablo Noce Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gabriel Ramírez Quilmes
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Bajas
Facundo Monteseirín Arsenal
Marcos Pinto Temperley
Ciro Rius Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Toledo Las Palmas

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Bruno Bianchi Atlético Tucumán
Mauro Guevgeozián Temperley
Nelson Ibáñez Tigre
Nery Leyes Atlético Tucumán
Danilo Ortiz Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Brian Sarmiento Banfield
Bajas
Gabriel Báez Venados FC
Mauro Formica Pumas U.N.A.M.
Fabricio Formiliano Peñarol
Jacobo Mansilla Tigre
Lisandro Martínez Defensa y Justicia
Néstor Moiraghi Deportivo Cali
Leonardo Prediger San Martín (Tucumán)
Facundo Quignon San Lorenzo
Maximiliano Rodríguez Peñarol
Ignacio Scocco River Plate
Matías Tissera Quilmes
Germán Voboril Universidad Católica

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Altas
Franco Bellocq Arsenal
Matías Cahais ----
Ramón Lentini San Martín (Tucumán)
Lucas Mancinelli Temperley
Cristian Nasuti Vélez Sarsfield
Sergio Ojeda Gimnasia de Jujuy
Mauricio Rosales Atlético Tucumán
Pedro Silva Torrejón Middlesbrough
Bajas
Yonathan Cabral Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Coniglio Huracán
Federico Freire Estudiantes (San Luis)
Jonatan Ezequiel Parnisari Aldosivi (MDP)
Martín Pérez Guedes Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Francisco Pizzini Independiente
Carlos Rodríguez Tigre

Patronato (Paraná)

Altas
Blas Cáceres Vélez Sarsfield
Santiago López San Lorenzo
Julián Marchioni Estudiantes de La Plata
Abel Peralta Temperley
Bruno Urribarri Tigre
Bajas
Damián Arce Unión de Santa Fe
Lautaro Comas O'Higgins
Mauro Marconato Colón de Santa Fe
Abel Masuero Brown (Adrogué)
Fernando Telechea Aldosivi (MDP)

Racing Club

Altas
Egidio Arévalo Ríos Veracruz
Mauro Leiva Arsenal
Ricardo Noir Universidad Católica
Lucas Orban Genoa
Nicolás Oroz Chacarita Jrs.
Juan Patiño Jaguares de Chiapas
Renzo Saravia Belgrano (Córdoba)
Augusto Solari Estudiantes de La Plata
Alexis Soto Banfield
Enrique Triverio Toluca
Bajas
Marcos Acuña Sporting Lisboa
Pablo Álvarez Huracán
Luciano Aued Universidad Católica
Gustavo Bou Xolos de Tijuana
Francisco Cerro Rayo Vallecano
Gastón Díaz Vélez Sarsfield
Brian Fernández Metz
Ángel García Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Agustín Orion Colo Colo
Ezequiel Videla Instituto (Córdoba)

River Plate

Altas
Alexander Barboza Defensa y Justicia
Rafael Santos Borré Villarreal
Germán Lux Dep. La Coruña
Enzo Pérez Valencia
Javier Pinola Rosario Central
Ignacio Scocco Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Lautaro Arellano Estudiantes de La Plata
Joaquín Arzura Osasuna
Nicolás Domingo Independiente
Sebastián Driussi Zenit
Nicolás Franco Aldosivi (MDP)
Arturo Mina Yeni Malatyaspor
Leandro Vega San Martín (San Juan)
Maximiliano Velazco Arsenal

Rosario Central

Altas
Pablo Becker Defensa y Justicia
Leonardo Gil Talleres (Córdoba)
Elías Gómez Defensa y Justicia
Ijiel Protti Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando Zampedri Atlético Tucumán
Bajas
Félix Banega San Martín (San Juan)
Esteban Burgos Alcorcón
César Delgado Central Córdoba
Dylan Gissi Defensa y Justicia
Teófilo Gutiérrez Júnior
Matías Mansilla Quilmes
Hernán Menosse Granada
Damián Musto Xolos de Tijuana
Javier Pinola River Plate
Víctor Salazar San Lorenzo
Cristian Villagra Atlético Tucumán

San Lorenzo

Altas
Alexis Castro Tigre
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Estudiantes de La Plata
Gabriel Gudiño Atlético Rafaela
Mauro Matos Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Facundo Quignon Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Reniero Almagro
Gonzalo Rodríguez Fiorentina
Víctor Salazar Rosario Central
Bajas
Ezequiel Ávila Huesca
Gonzalo Bergessio Vélez Sarsfield
Mathías Corujo Peñarol
Alberto Costa Almería
Rodrigo De Ciancio Temperley
Santiago López Patronato (Paraná)
Brian Mieres Almagro
Lautaro Montoya Chacarita Jrs.
Néstor Ortigoza Olimpia
Emiliano Purita Arsenal

San Martín (San Juan)

Altas
Félix Banega Rosario Central
Gabriel Carabajal Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Martín Luque Alcorcón
Claudio Mosca Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Gonzalo Prósperi Banfield
Damián Schmidt Puebla
Leandro Vega River Plate
Bajas
Javier Capelli Sarmiento (Junín)
Emanuel Dening Yeni Malatyaspor
Franco Lazzaroni Atlético Rafaela
Maximiliano Lugo Temperley
Ezequiel Montagna Temperley
Sergio Sagarzazu Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú

Talleres (Córdoba)

Altas
Bajas
Ivo Chaves San Martín (Tucumán)
Agustín Díaz Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Leonardo Gil Rosario Central
Lucas Kruspzky Aldosivi (MDP)
Wilfredo Olivera Atlético Rafaela
Ijiel Protti Rosario Central
Victorio Ramis Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Huesca

Temperley

Altas
Adrián Arregui Impact Montreal
Josué Ayala Atlético Tucumán
Ramiro Costa Atlético Rafaela
Rodrigo De Ciancio San Lorenzo
Maximiliano Lugo San Martín (San Juan)
Sebastián Martelli Vélez Sarsfield
Ezequiel Montagna San Martín (San Juan)
Marcos Pinto Lanús
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Arsenal
Adrián Scifo Sarmiento (Junín)
Bajas
David Achucarro Nueva Chicago
Gastón Bojanich Tigre
Cristian Chimino Huracán
Javier Fernández Instituto (Córdoba)
Daniel González Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Guevgeozián Newell's Old Boys
Lucas Mancinelli Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Dardo Miloc Atlético Tucumán
Abel Peralta Patronato (Paraná)
Nicolás Rodríguez Fénix
Ariel Rojas Berazategui
Matías Sánchez Melbourne Victory

Tigre

Altas
Mathías Abero Atlético Rafaela
Gastón Bojanich Temperley
Maximiliano Caire Vélez Sarsfield
Julio Chiarini Sarmiento (Junín)
Rodrigo Depetris Sarmiento (Junín)
Daniel Imperiale Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Javier Iritier Estudiantes de La Plata
Santiago Izaguirre ----
Jacobo Mansilla Newell's Old Boys
Alexis Niz Sarmiento (Junín)
Lucas Passerini Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Hamilton Pereira Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Pérez García San Jose Earthquakes
Carlos Rodríguez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Denis Stracqualursi Independiente Sta Fe
Bajas
Oliver Benítez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alexis Castro San Lorenzo
Emiliano Ellacopulos Aldosivi (MDP)
Diego Gurri Boston River
Nelson Ibáñez Newell's Old Boys
Paulo Lima Montevideo Wanderers
Diego Morales Colón de Santa Fe
Emiliano Papa Arsenal
Sebastián Rincón Vitória Guimarães
Bruno Urribarri Patronato (Paraná)

Unión de Santa Fe

Altas
Claudio Aquino Belgrano (Córdoba)
Damián Arce Patronato (Paraná)
Jonathan Bottinelli Arsenal
Yeimar Gómez Andrade Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Damián Martínez Independiente
Julián Vitale Independiente
Diego Zabala Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Diego Godoy Rubio Ñu
Santiago Magallán Cultural Leonesa
Guido Vadalá Boca Juniors
Diego Villar Aldosivi (MDP)
Nahuel Zárate Atlético Tucumán

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Federico Andrada Quilmes
Gonzalo Bergessio San Lorenzo
Jonathan Cristaldo Monterrey
Gastón Díaz Racing Club
Agustín Doffo Villarreal B
Eric Jerez Atlanta
Matías Pérez Acuña Quilmes
César Rigamonti Quilmes
Bajas
Iván Bella Arsenal
Blas Cáceres Patronato (Paraná)
Maximiliano Caire Tigre
Héctor Canteros Chapecoense
Facundo Cardozo Arsenal
Gonzalo Díaz Defensa y Justicia
Sebastián Martelli Temperley
Cristian Nasuti Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mariano Pavone Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Servetto Brown (Adrogué)
Diego Zabala Unión de Santa Fe

[ Superliga 2017/18 ]