Miércoles 19 de septiembre de 2018 19:45

Superliga 2018/19 - 1er semestre - Ver 2do semestre

Aldosivi (MDP)

Altas
Federico Gino All Boys
Emiliano Amor Sporting Kansas City
Fabián Assmann Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Facundo Castillón Lanús
Iván Colman Argentinos Juniors
Juan Daniel Galeano San Martín (Tucumán)
Leonel Galeano Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Fernando Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Iritier Tigre
Jefferson Mena Independiente Medel.
Dardo Miloc Atlético Tucumán
Emiliano Ozuna Temperley
Matías Pisano Talleres (Córdoba)
Luciano Pocrnjic Newell's Old Boys
Leonardo Sánchez Unión de Santa Fe
Leandro Sapetti Villa Dálmine
Juan Ignacio Silva Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Denis Stracqualursi Tigre
Ezequiel Videla Guaraní Asunción
Lucas Villalba Huracán
Bajas
Roberto Brum Temperley
Franco Canever Instituto (Córdoba)
Iván Centurión Almirante Brown
Emiliano Ellacopulos Instituto (Córdoba)
Nicolás Franco Nueva Chicago
Arnaldo González Nueva Chicago
Sebastián Moyano Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Esteban Orfano Nueva Chicago
Jonatan Ezequiel Parnisari Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Iván Pérez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Leandro Somoza Retirado
Maximiliano Velázquez Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Villar Retirado

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Oscar Benítez Boca Juniors
Raúl Bobadilla Borussia Moenchengladbach
Francisco Ilarregui Quilmes
Franco López River Plate
Mauro Maidana Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Hernán Toledo Las Palmas
Bajas
Federico Anselmo Quilmes
Lucas Barrios Colo Colo
Guillermo Benítez Guaraní Asunción
Javier Cabrera Toluca
Maximiliano Cavalotti Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Iván Colman Aldosivi (MDP)
Nicolás González Stuttgart
Leonel Mosevich Saint Gallen
Sebastián Riquelme Unión San Felipe
Juan Camilo Saiz Cerro Porteño

Atlético Tucumán

Altas
Mathías Abero Tigre
Pier Barrios ----
Bruno Bianchi Newell's Old Boys
Juan Cruz Kaprof Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Matos Chacarita Jrs.
Juan Mercier San Lorenzo
Ricardo Noir Huracán
José San Román Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Mauricio Affonso Alianza Lima
Matías Ballini Villa Dálmine
Augusto Batalla Tigre
Ismael Blanco Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Gonzalo Freitas Peñarol
Rafael García Nacional
Francisco Grahl San Martín (San Juan)
Hernán Hechalar Delfín
Alejandro Melo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Dardo Miloc Aldosivi (MDP)
Emanuel Molina Villa Dálmine
Nicolás Romat Den Bosch

Banfield

Altas
Rodrigo Arciero Patronato (Paraná)
Adrián Calello Huracán
Emanuel Cecchini León
Nicolás Silva Huracán
Marcelo Torres Talleres (Córdoba)
Bajas
Gonzalo Bettini Rosario Central
Franco Colela Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Martín Lucero Chacarita Jrs.
Juan Molina Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Pablo Mouche San Lorenzo
Eric Remedi Atlanta United
Mauricio Sperduti Patronato (Paraná)
Claudio Villagra San Luis

Belgrano (Córdoba)

Altas
Gabriel Alanís Arsenal
Federico Álvarez Quilmes
Adrián Balboa Patronato (Paraná)
Gastón Gil Romero Patronato (Paraná)
Miguel Ángel Martínez Querétaro
Hernán Menosse Granada
Matías Nani Temperley
Sebastián Olivares Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
César Rigamonti Vélez Sarsfield
Martín Rivero Patronato (Paraná)
Denis Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Joel Amoroso Newell's Old Boys
Neri Bandiera Curicó Unido
Marcelo Benítez Vitória - Bahia
Epifanio García Guaraní Asunción
Erik Godoy Colón de Santa Fe
Imanol González Senglea Athletic
Mauro Guevgeozián Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Cristian Lema Benfica
Santiago Martínez Montevideo Wanderers
Germán Montoya Estudiantes (San Luis)
Jorge Ortiz Tigre
Jhonathan Ramis Vélez Sarsfield
Hansell Riojas Alianza Lima
Cristian Romero Genoa

Boca Juniors

Altas
Esteban Andrada Lanús
Carlos Izquierdoz Santos Laguna
Lucas Olaza Talleres (Córdoba)
Gino Peruzzi Nacional
Sebastián Villa Tolima
Mauro Zárate Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Oscar Benítez Argentinos Juniors
Walter Bou Vitória - Bahia
Gonzalo Goñi Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Gonzalo Maroni Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Pérez Pachuca
Guillermo Sara Lanús
Guido Vadalá Universidad de Concepción
Santiago Vergini Bursaspor

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Gonzalo Bueno Nacional
Leonardo Burián Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ariel Chaves Almagro
Erik Godoy Belgrano (Córdoba)
Franco Zuculini Verona
Bajas
Lucas Ceballos Patronato (Paraná)
Germán Conti Benfica
Alexander Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Cristian Guanca Al-Ettifaq
Pablo Ledesma Patronato (Paraná)
Gonzalo Marinelli Tigre
Facundo Silva Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Diego Vera Tigre

Defensa y Justicia

Altas
Domingo Blanco Independiente
Francisco Cerro Rayo Vallecano
Rafael Delgado At. Nacional
Julio González General Díaz
Jonas Gutiérrez Independiente
Ignacio Huguenet Newell's Old Boys
Eugenio Isnaldo Asteras Tripolis
Marcelo Larrondo River Plate
Matías Rojas Lanús
Hugo Silva Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Mauricio Tévez Instituto (Córdoba)
Gastón Togni Independiente
Nicolás Tripichio Vélez Sarsfield
Lucas Villarruel Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Rafael Barrios All Boys
Kevin Casoratti Deportivo Riestra
Franco Cristaldo San Martín (San Juan)
Adrián Cubas Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando Elizari Johor Darul Takzim
Luis Jerez Silva Dorados de Culiacán
Juan Cruz Kaprof Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Márquez Johor Darul Takzim
Tomás Pochettino Talleres (Córdoba)
Jonathan Requena Deportes Temuco
Horacio Tijanovich Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Santiago Zurbriggen Unión de Santa Fe

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Lucas Albertengo Monterrey
Nahuel Estévez Sarmiento (Junín)
Fernando Evangelista Newell's Old Boys
Nahuel Luna Orsomarso
Mauricio Rosales Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Christian Alemán Barcelona
Lautaro Arellano Fénix
Marco Borgnino Atlético Rafaela
Juan Bautista Cascini Apoel Nicosia
Leandro Desábato Retirado
Lucas Diarte San Martín (Tucumán)
Sebastián Dubarbier Dep. La Coruña
Andrés Escobar Tolima
Gastón Giménez Vélez Sarsfield
Lucas Melano Portland Timbers
Juan Ferney Otero Amiens
Nicolás Talpone Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Jonás Ale Corvalán Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Víctor Ayala Barcelona
Maximiliano Comba Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Mauro Guevgeozián Belgrano (Córdoba)
Facundo Gutiérrez Racing Club
Jan Hurtado Deportivo Táchira
Alejandro Melo Atlético Tucumán
Sebastián Moyano Aldosivi (MDP)
Gonzalo Piovi Racing Club
Santiago Rosales Olimpia
Santiago Silva Talleres (Córdoba)
Horacio Tijanovich Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Omar Alderete Huracán
Brahian Alemán Al-Ettifaq
Jerónimo Barrales Lamia
Nicolás Benavídez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Kevin Ceceri Real Balompédica Linense
Nicolás Colazo Aris Thessaloniki
Leandro Contín Gimnasia de Jujuy
Nicolás Dibble Plaza Colonia
Franco Niell Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Matías Noble Quilmes
Nicolás Ortiz Quilmes
Facundo Pereyra Apollon Limassol
Erik Ramírez Quilmes
Juan Ignacio Silva Aldosivi (MDP)

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Gabriel Ávalos Nueva Chicago
Osmar Leguizamón Sportivo Luqueño
Andrés Mehring Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Iván Ramírez Libertad
Facundo Silva Colón de Santa Fe
Diego Sosa Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Joaquín Varela Newell's Old Boys
Bajas
Cristian Báez Dorados de Culiacán
Leonardo Burián Colón de Santa Fe
Guillermo Fernández Racing Club
Leonel Galeano Aldosivi (MDP)
Juan Garro Huracán
Luciano Lapetina Deportivo Morón
Sebastián Olivares Belgrano (Córdoba)
Diego Riolfo Montevideo Wanderers
Felipe Rodríguez Bolívar
Walter Serrano Defensores de V.Ramallo

Huracán

Altas
Omar Alderete Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Carlos Auzqui River Plate
David Drocco Arsenal
Lucas Gamba Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Garro Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Lucas Merolla Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Fernando Pellegrino Sarmiento (Junín)
Andrés Roa Deportivo Cali
Iván Rossi River Plate
Bajas
Pablo Barboza Sacachispas
Adrián Calello Banfield
Fernando Coniglio Lanús
Lucas Cuevas Villa Dálmine
Leandro Cuomo Sacachispas
Manuel Falón Sacachispas
Manuel García Racing (Córdoba)
Carlos Matheu Peñarol
Daniel Montenegro Retirado
Hugo Nervo Santos Laguna
Ricardo Noir Atlético Tucumán
Ignacio Pussetto Udinese
Martín Sarrafiore Inter (P.Alegre)
Nicolás Silva Banfield
Nazareno Solís San Martín (San Juan)
Lucas Villalba Aldosivi (MDP)

Independiente

Altas
Leonel Álvarez Atlanta
Milton Álvarez Deportivo Morón
Carlos Benavídez Defensor
Guillermo Burdisso León
Ezequiel Cerutti Al-Hilal
Pablo Hernández Celta
Francisco Silva Cruz Azul
Bajas
Domingo Blanco Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Bruera Chacarita Jrs.
Ezequiel Denis Almagro
Juan Di Lorenzo Socuéllamos
Jonas Gutiérrez Defensa y Justicia
Juan Manuel Martínez Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Jonathan Menéndez Al Rayyan
Rodrigo Moreira San Martín (Tucumán)
Cristian Ortiz San Martín de Porres
Diego Rodríguez Xolos de Tijuana
Gastón Togni Defensa y Justicia

Lanús

Altas
Fernando Coniglio Huracán
Sergio González San Martín (Tucumán)
Pablo Martínez 3 de Febrero
Facundo Monteseirín Arsenal
Lucas Mugni Everton
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Johor Darul Takzim
Marcos Pinto Temperley
Facundo Quignon San Lorenzo
Cristian Ramírez Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Ribas Patronato (Paraná)
Guillermo Sara Boca Juniors
Marco Torsiglieri Vélez Sarsfield
Bajas
Esteban Andrada Boca Juniors
Facundo Castillón Aldosivi (MDP)
Germán Denis Universitario
Leonardo Flores Brown (Adrogué)
Iván Marcone Cruz Azul
Román Martínez Deportivo Morón
Juan Pablo Noce Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Enzo Ortiz Brown (Adrogué)
Nehuén Paz Bologna
Matías Rojas Defensa y Justicia
Matías Sánchez Chacarita Jrs.
Lucas Vera All Boys

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Alan Aguerre Vélez Sarsfield
Joel Amoroso Belgrano (Córdoba)
Mariano Bíttolo Albacete
Mauro Formica Pumas U.N.A.M.
Francisco Fydriszewski Lugo
Leandro Grimi Racing Club
Alfio Oviedo Cerro Porteño
Teodoro Paredes Cerro Porteño
Iván Piris León
Bajas
Bruno Bianchi Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Evangelista Estudiantes de La Plata
Ignacio Huguenet Defensa y Justicia
Daniel Opazo San Martín (San Juan)
Luciano Pocrnjic Aldosivi (MDP)
Denis Rodríguez Belgrano (Córdoba)
José San Román Atlético Tucumán
Milton Treppo Racing (Córdoba)
Joaquín Varela Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Patronato (Paraná)

Altas
Facundo Barcelo San Martín (San Juan)
Federico Bravo Panaitolikos
Gabriel Carabajal San Martín (San Juan)
Lucas Ceballos Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Escudero San Martín (San Juan)
Pablo Ledesma Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Pantaleone Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Huesca
Nicolás Royón Iquique
Mauricio Sperduti Banfield
Bajas
Rodrigo Arciero Banfield
Adrián Balboa Belgrano (Córdoba)
Blas Cáceres General Díaz
Alberto Contrera Guaraní Asunción
Iván Furios Atlético Paraná
Gastón Gil Romero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Darwin González Deportivo La Guaira
Marcelo Guzmán Instituto (Córdoba)
Santiago López Almagro
Julián Marchioni Den Bosch
Lucas Márquez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Marcos Maydana Seraing
Rodrigo Migone Rosario Central
Maximiliano Núñez Bucaramanga
Matías Quiroga Atlético Rafaela
Sebastián Ribas Lanús
Martín Rivero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Luca Sosa Deportivo Cuenca
Tomás Spinelli Atlético Paraná

Racing Club

Altas
Gabriel Arias Unión La Calera
Gustavo Bou Xolos de Tijuana
Jonathan Cristaldo ----
Marcelo Díaz Pumas U.N.A.M.
Guillermo Fernández Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mauricio Martínez Rosario Central
Eugenio Mena Bahía
Bajas
Miguel Barbieri Rosario Central
Diego González Xolos de Tijuana
Leandro Grimi Newell's Old Boys
Facundo Gutiérrez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Augusto Lotti Unión de Santa Fe
Lautaro Martínez Inter
Marcelo Meli Vitória - Bahia
Juan Musso Udinese
Gonzalo Piovi Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Enrique Triverio Toluca
Fernando Valenzuela Barracas Central

River Plate

Altas
Luis Olivera San Martín (San Juan)
Bajas
Carlos Auzqui Huracán
Abel Casquete Deportivo Morón
Nicolás Godoy Fénix
Marcelo Larrondo Defensa y Justicia
Franco López Argentinos Juniors
Ariel Rojas San Lorenzo
Iván Rossi Huracán
Claudio Salto Fénix
Marcelo Saracchi Leipzig

Rosario Central

Altas
Renzo Alfani Villa Dálmine
Diego Arismendi Nacional
Josué Ayala Temperley
Félix Banega San Martín (San Juan)
Miguel Barbieri Racing Club
Gonzalo Bettini Banfield
Matías Caruzzo San Lorenzo
Matías Mansilla Quilmes
Rodrigo Migone Patronato (Paraná)
Bajas
Pablo Becker Antofagasta
Hernán Da Campo San Martín (San Juan)
Emilio Di Fulvio Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Pablo Ferrari Retirado
Maximiliano González Tigre
Joel López Pissano Emelec
Mauricio Martínez Racing Club
Fernando Tobio Toluca

San Lorenzo

Altas
Santiago González Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Daniel Hernández Águilas Doradas
Pablo Mouche Banfield
Gerónimo Poblete Metz
Ariel Rojas River Plate
Rodrigo Tapia Palestino
Bajas
Marcos Angeleri Nacional
Matías Caruzzo Rosario Central
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Tigre
Tomás Conechny Portland Timbers
Paulo Díaz Al Ahli
Juan Mercier Atlético Tucumán
Robert Piris da Motta Flamengo
Facundo Quignon Lanús
Leandro Romagnoli Retirado
Nicolás Zalazar Atlético Rafaela

San Martín (San Juan)

Altas
Fernando Brandán Temperley
Martín Bravo Veracruz
Diego Cardozo Atlante
Gonzalo Castillejos Apollon Smyrnis
Franco Cristaldo Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Da Campo Rosario Central
Facundo Erpen Lobos B.U.A.P.
Francisco Grahl Atlético Tucumán
Federico Milo Arsenal
Daniel Opazo Newell's Old Boys
Pablo Palacios Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Juan Gabriel Rodríguez Almagro
Gianni Rodríguez Fénix
Matías Sánchez Melbourne Victory
Alex Silva Progreso
Nazareno Solís Huracán
Bajas
Emiliano Agüero Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Félix Banega Rosario Central
Facundo Barcelo Patronato (Paraná)
Gabriel Carabajal Patronato (Paraná)
Santiago Chacón Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Matías Escudero Patronato (Paraná)
Álvaro Fernández San Martín (Tucumán)
Federico Godoy Villa Dálmine
Martín Luque Inter (P.Alegre)
Nicolás Maná Panaitolikos
Nicolás Messiniti Defensores de Belgrano
Joaquín Molina Unión de Sunchales
Luis Olivera River Plate
Maximiliano Rodríguez San Luis de Quillota
Lucas Salas Asteras Tripolis
Damián Schmidt San Martín (Tucumán)
Claudio Spinelli Genoa
Leandro Vega Emelec

San Martín (Tucumán)

Altas
Adrián Arregui Temperley
Matías Cahais Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jorge Carranza Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fernando Cordero Universidad Católica
Alberto Costa Almería
Lucas Diarte Estudiantes de La Plata
Fabián Espíndola ----
Álvaro Fernández San Martín (San Juan)
Marcos Figueroa Temperley
Nicolás Giménez Talleres (Córdoba)
Rodrigo Moreira Independiente
Hernán Petryk Chacarita Jrs.
Luciano Pons Flandria
Emiliano Purita Arsenal
Damián Schmidt San Martín (San Juan)
Julián Vitale Unión de Santa Fe
Bajas
Damián Arce Almagro
Nicolás Benegas Brown (Adrogué)
Ismael Benegas Guaraní Asunción
Walter Busse Ferrocarril Oeste
Esteban Espíndola Olimpia
Juan Daniel Galeano Aldosivi (MDP)
Sergio González Lanús
Gabriel Graciani Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Martínez Nueva Chicago

Talleres (Córdoba)

Altas
Miguel Araujo Alianza Lima
Adrián Cubas Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Maroni Boca Juniors
Ezequiel Mastrolía Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Brian Montenegro Olimpia
Tomás Pochettino Defensa y Justicia
Mauricio Toni Vélez Sarsfield
Diego Valoyes La Equidad
Bajas
Nicolás Giménez San Martín (Tucumán)
Fernando Godoy Aldosivi (MDP)
Alejandro Maciel Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Santiago Moyano Instituto (Córdoba)
Lucas Olaza Boca Juniors
Matías Pisano Aldosivi (MDP)
Cristian Ramírez Lanús
Joao Rojas São Paulo
Santiago Silva Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marcelo Torres Banfield

Tigre

Altas
Augusto Batalla Atlético Tucumán
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro San Lorenzo
Maximiliano González Rosario Central
Gonzalo Marinelli Colón de Santa Fe
Néstor Moiraghi Deportivo Cali
Walter Montillo Retirado
Jorge Ortiz Belgrano (Córdoba)
Kevin Ramírez América de Cali
Lucas Rodríguez Veracruz
Hugo Silveira Kairat
Diego Vera Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Mathías Abero Atlético Tucumán
Nicolás Bertochi Deportes Temuco
Juan Carlos Blengio Retirado
Agustín Cardozo Istra
Rodrigo Chao Ferrocarril Urquiza
Julio Chiarini Instituto (Córdoba)
Ivo Hongn Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
Daniel Imperiale Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Javier Iritier Aldosivi (MDP)
Lucas Janson Toronto FC
Jacobo Mansilla San Luis de Quillota
Ramón Miérez Istra
Carlos Rodríguez Peñarol
Denis Stracqualursi Aldosivi (MDP)
Andrés Zanini Acassuso

Unión de Santa Fe

Altas
Braian Álvarez Ferrocarril Oeste
Federico Andrada Bari
Gabriel Compagnucci Almagro
Claudio Corvalán Arsenal
Matías García Arsenal
Augusto Lotti Racing Club
Joaquín Papaleo Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Franco Troyansky Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Santiago Zurbriggen Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Claudio Aquino Guaraní Asunción
Luciano Balbi Extremadura
Matías Castro Temperley
Matías Fantín Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Jonatan Fleita Nueva Chicago
Lucas Gamba Huracán
Guillermo Méndez Unión de Sunchales
Leonardo Sánchez Aldosivi (MDP)
Julián Vitale San Martín (Tucumán)

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Alexander Domínguez Colón de Santa Fe
Favio Durán Villa Dálmine
Pablo Galdames Unión Española
Gastón Giménez Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Hoyos Instituto (Córdoba)
Jhonathan Ramis Belgrano (Córdoba)
Bajas
Alan Aguerre Newell's Old Boys
Matías Aguirre Fénix
Emiliano Bogado Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Ramiro Cáseres Platense
Santiago Cáseres Villarreal
Rodolfo Combe Arriola Deportivo Español
Tomás Figueroa Deportivo Español
Fausto Grillo Goztepe
Emanuel Lucero Almirante Brown
Gianluca Mancuso Foggia
César Rigamonti Belgrano (Córdoba)
Mauricio Toni Talleres (Córdoba)
Marco Torsiglieri Lanús
Nicolás Tripichio Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Zárate Boca Juniors

[ Superliga 2018/19 ]