Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Superliga 2019/20 - 2do semestre - Ver 1er semestre

Aldosivi (MDP)

Altas
Pablo Becker ----
Rodrigo Contreras Necaxa
Mario López Santiago Wanderers
Bajas
Hernán Burbano Cúcuta
Alan Ruiz Defensa y Justicia

Argentinos Juniors

Altas
Agustín Aleo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Tomás Andrade At. Paranaense
Matías Caruzzo Rosario Central
Edwar López Estudiantes de La Plata
Kevin Mac Allister Boca Juniors
Bajas
Thomas Amilivia Deportivo Español
Raúl Bobadilla Guaraní Asunción
Jonatan Galván Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Ezequiel Ham Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Francisco Ilarregui Quilmes
Enzo Ybáñez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Arsenal

Altas
Bajas
Facundo Pons Deportivo Riestra

Atlético Tucumán

Altas
Nicolás Aguirre ----
Matías Alustiza Puebla
Guillermo Ortiz Colón de Santa Fe
Bajas
Bruno Bianchi Colón de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Castellani Unión La Calera

Banfield

Altas
Facundo Altamirano Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Fabián Bordagaray Dorados de Culiacán
Emanuel Coronel Brown (Adrogué)
Nery Leyes Antofagasta
Daniel Osvaldo Retirado
Pablo Velázquez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Bajas
Julián Carranza Inter Miami
Israel Damonte Retirado
Hernán Toledo Deportivo Maldonado
Claudio Villagra Sport Boys
Sergio Vittor Damac

Boca Juniors

Altas
Guillermo Fernández Cruz Azul
Leonardo Jara D.C. United
Nahuel Molina Rosario Central
Bajas
Daniele De Rossi Retirado
Paolo Goltz Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alexis Mac Allister Brighton & Hove Albion
Kevin Mac Allister Argentinos Juniors

Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Altas
Agustín Allione Rosario Central
Cristian Chávez Independiente
Dany Cure The Strongest
Jonatan Galván Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Mauro Barraza Central Norte de Salta
Nicolás Correa Universidad de Concepción
Nicolás Femia Villa Dálmine
Facundo Melivilo Tigre
Leandro Requena Cobresal
José Valencia Delfín

Colón de Santa Fe

Altas
Bruno Bianchi Atlético Tucumán
Rafael Delgado Defensa y Justicia
Agustín Doffo O'Higgins
Brian Fernández Portland Timbers
Rafael García Nacional
Lucas Viatri Peñarol
Bajas
Lucas Acevedo Palestino
Nicolás Leguizamón Defensa y Justicia
Jorge Ortega Olimpia
Guillermo Ortiz Atlético Tucumán
Franco Quiroz Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares

Defensa y Justicia

Altas
Nelson Acevedo Unión de Santa Fe
Nahuel Barrios San Lorenzo
Rubén Botta San Lorenzo
Néstor Breitenbruch Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Washington Camacho Xolos de Tijuana
Mauricio Duarte Cúcuta
Nahuel Gallardo River Plate
Eugenio Isnaldo Unión La Calera
Matías Laba Unión La Calera
Nicolás Leguizamón Colón de Santa Fe
Francisco Pizzini Independiente
Alan Ruiz Aldosivi (MDP)
Bajas
Ignacio Aliseda Chicago Fire
Alexis Castro Xolos de Tijuana
Rafael Delgado Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Fernández San Lorenzo
Julio González Necaxa
Marcelo Herrera Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nicolás Maná Guaraní Asunción
Bautista Merlini Guaraní Asunción
Juan Miritello Flandria
Diego Rodríguez San Lorenzo

Estudiantes de La Plata

Altas
Martín Cauteruccio Cruz Azul
Mauro Díaz Al Ahli
Javier Mascherano Hebei Fortune
Lucas Rodríguez D.C. United
Marcos Rojo Manchester United
Bajas
Manuel Castro Atlanta United
Gonzalo Jara Universidad Católica
Edwar López Argentinos Juniors
Matías Pellegrini Inter Miami

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Altas
Jhonathan Agudelo Cúcuta
Lucas Barrios Huracán
Jorge Broun Ludogorets Razgrad
Maximiliano Cuadra Unión de Santa Fe
Paolo Goltz Boca Juniors
Harrinson Mancilla Cúcuta
Matías Pérez García Cúcuta
Bajas
Jonás Ale Corvalán J.J. Urquiza
Agustín Bolívar Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Lucas Calderón Villa San Carlos
Matías Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Alexis Martín Arias Unión La Calera
Marco Torsiglieri Jorge Wilstermann
Pablo Velázquez Banfield

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Altas
Christian Almeida Belgrano (Córdoba)
Jaimen Ayoví Al Ahli
Gabriel Carrasco Lanús
Gianluca Ferrari San Lorenzo
Marcelo Herrera Defensa y Justicia
Danilo Ortiz Elche
Rodrigo Rey Pachuca
Enzo Ybáñez Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Agustín Aleo Argentinos Juniors
Facundo Barboza Corinthians
Néstor Breitenbruch Defensa y Justicia
Kevin Gutiérrez Rosario Central
Miguel Jacquet Nacional
Andrés Mehring Liverpool

Huracán

Altas
Agustín Casco Sacachispas
Fernando Cosciuc Brown (Adrogué)
Leandro Grimi Newell's Old Boys
Federico Marín Defensores de Belgrano
Bajas
Lucas Barrios Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lorenzo Faravelli Independiente del Valle

Independiente

Altas
Leandro Fernández Vélez Sarsfield
Braian Romero At. Paranaense
Bajas
Cristian Chávez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Nicolás Domingo Olimpia
Jorge Figal Inter Miami
Sebastián Palacios Newell's Old Boys
Pablo Pérez Newell's Old Boys
Francisco Pizzini Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Rehak Nueva Chicago

Lanús

Altas
Fernando Belluschi San Lorenzo
Guillermo Burdisso ----
Bajas
Luciano Abecasis Libertad
Darío Cáceres River Plate
Gabriel Carrasco Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Matías Donato Atlanta
Rolando García Guerreño Guaraní Asunción
Gastón Lodico Ferencváros
Tiago Ceará
José Luis Sinisterra Platense

Newell's Old Boys

Altas
Sebastián Palacios Independiente
Pablo Pérez Independiente
Bajas
Francisco Fydriszewski Liga D. Univ. Portoviejo
Leandro Grimi Huracán
Ignacio Huguenet Sport Boys
Juan Manuel Requena Brown (Adrogué)
Ribair Rodríguez River Plate
Mauricio Tévez Oliveirense
Lucas Villarruel Liga Dep.Univ.Quito

Patronato (Paraná)

Altas
Oliver Benítez San Martín (Tucumán)
Fernando Luna Emelec
Lautaro Torres Ferrocarril Oeste
Federico Vietto Racing Club
Bajas
Lucas Mancinelli Deportivo Cuenca

Racing Club

Altas
Héctor Fértoli San Lorenzo
Leonel Miranda Xolos de Tijuana
Bajas
Alejandro Donatti San Lorenzo
Rodrigo Schlegel Orlando City
Federico Vietto Patronato (Paraná)

River Plate

Altas
Bajas
Nahuel Gallardo Defensa y Justicia
Exequiel Palacios Bayer Leverkusen

Rosario Central

Altas
Cristian González Bayer Leverkusen
Kevin Gutiérrez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Joaquín Laso San Luis
Damián Martínez Unión de Santa Fe
Leonel Rivas Talleres (Córdoba)
Marco Rubén At. Paranaense
Bajas
Agustín Allione Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Miguel Barbieri Xolos de Tijuana
Óscar Cabezas América de Cali
Matías Caruzzo Argentinos Juniors
Leonardo Gil Al Ittihad
Nahuel Molina Boca Juniors
Néstor Ortigoza Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Fernando Zampedri Universidad Católica

San Lorenzo

Altas
Alejandro Donatti Racing Club
Nicolás Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Fernando Monetti At. Nacional
Ignacio Piatti Impact Montreal
Diego Rodríguez Defensa y Justicia
Bajas
Nahuel Barrios Defensa y Justicia
Fernando Belluschi Lanús
Nicolás Blandi Colo Colo
Rubén Botta Defensa y Justicia
José Devecchi Audax Italiano
Gianluca Ferrari Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Héctor Fértoli Racing Club
Manuel Insaurralde Universidad Católica
Elías Pereyra Benfica
Mauro Pittón Vélez Sarsfield

Talleres (Córdoba)

Altas
Guilherme Parede Coritiba
Rafael Pérez Júnior
Bajas
Fernando Godoy Curicó Unido
Leonel Rivas Rosario Central

Unión de Santa Fe

Altas
Sebastián Assis Cerro Largo
Javier Cabrera Melbourne City
Emanuel Cecchini Seattle Sounders
Fernando Elizari Dorados de Culiacán
Mauro Luna Diale Cerro Largo
Jorge Zules Caicedo Alvarado (MDP)
Bajas
Nelson Acevedo Defensa y Justicia
Darío Bottinelli Almagro
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Tigre
Maximiliano Cuadra Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Manuel De Iriondo Politehnica Iasi
Yeimar Gómez Andrade Seattle Sounders
Damián Martínez Rosario Central

Vélez Sarsfield

Altas
Ricardo Álvarez Atlas
Ricardo Centurión San Luis
Mauro Pittón San Lorenzo
Bajas
Nazareno Bazán Universidad Católica
Ramiro Cáseres Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Fabián Cubero Retirado
Nicolás Domínguez Bologna
Leandro Fernández Independiente

[ Superliga 2019/20 ]