Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
12 Sanguinetti, Facundo 01/03/01 Lanús (BUE)  
21 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE)  
42 Santilli, Gino 26/10/01 Villa Constitución (SFE)  
48 Vila, Facundo 11/05/03 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Claypole (BUE)  
Defensores
2 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja  
3 Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE)  
4 Di Luciano, Ramiro Sebastián 21/01/04 Banfield (BUE)  
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA)  
19 Sosa, Alexis Gastón 22/07/99 Quilmes (BUE)  
26 Tanco, Gregorio José 18/10/99 Pilar (BUE)  
32 Coronel, Emanuel Gustavo 01/02/97 Concepción (TUC)  
33 Rodríguez, Juan Ignacio 21/02/02 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
34 Pérez, Mateo Facundo 11/09/01 Córdoba  
35 Amaya, Abel Julián 01/08/02 Monte Grande (BUE)  
43 Sotelo, Miguel Ángel 07/03/03 Ingeniero Budge (BUE)  
44 Quirós, Aaron Facundo 31/10/01 Monte Grande (BUE)  
52 Quiroga, Federico Agustín Jesús 02/02/03 Córdoba  
  Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE)  
  Escobar Ibáñez, Ian Eduardo 29/05/96 Moreno (BUE)  
  Maciel, Alejandro Ramón 22/04/97 Eldorado (MIS)  
Volantes
5 Linares, Nicolás Hugo 04/03/96 Monte Grande (BUE)  
7 Cuero Castillo, Mauricio Andrés 28/01/93 Tumaco (COL)  
8 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal  
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE)  
15 Ríos, Lautaro Nicolás 09/10/00 Monte Grande (BUE)  
20 Soñora, Joel 15/09/96 Dallas (USA)  
25 Cabrera, Alejandro Martín 30/09/92 Los Cóndores (CBA)  
27 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE)  
28 González, Matías Nahuel 28/02/02 Tandil (BUE)  
30 Barbero, Valentín 13/07/00 La Carlota (CBA)  
40 Villagra, Nicolás 08/06/02 Algarrobo (BUE)  
53 Villegas, Lautaro Javier 30/12/03 Neuquén  
  Andrada, Juan 04/01/95 San Luis  
  Miceli, Gonzalo José 18/09/97 Villa Luzuriaga (BUE) Se fue a ???
  Palacios, Julián Eduardo 04/02/99 General Pico (LPA)  
  Puca, David Nahuel 14/04/03 Banfield (BUE)  
  Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE)  
Delanteros
9 Cruz, Juan Manuel 19/07/99 Capital Federal  
11 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE)  
18 Enrique Paz, Ramiro 04/05/01 Temperley (BUE)  
22 Álvarez, Juan Pablo 10/02/96 Tandil (BUE)  
31 Eseiza, Julián 16/02/02 San Vicente (BUE)  
34 Ovejero, Axel Leonel 11/09/01 Monte Grande (BUE)  
45 Rodríguez, Ignacio Agustín 22/02/02 Guernica (BUE)  
50 Ayala, Víctor Adriel 02/09/04 Pontevedra (BUE)  
51 Ibáñez, Federico Santiago 14/02/02 Claypole (BUE)  
  Cvitanich, Darío 16/05/84 Baradero (BUE)  
Altas
Luciano Abecasis San Jose Earthquakes
Juan Andrada Arsenal
Enrique Bologna River Plate
Darío Cvitanich Racing Club
Ian Escobar Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Alejandro Maciel Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Julián Palacios San Lorenzo
Matías Romero Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Facundo Altamirano Patronato (Paraná)
Gustavo Canto Emelec
Leonardo Flores Almirante Brown
Marcos Fredes Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Luciano Pons Independiente Medel.